United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 2: Lillomarka Arena, Hasle/Løren (tempo)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15045Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:09:13,49
25026Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:09:22,24+00:00:08,75
35017Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:43,04+00:00:29,55
45041Ronny Bakke
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
NOR00:09:58,62+00:00:45,13
55027Arild Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:09:59,60+00:00:46,11
65033Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:10:24,37+00:01:10,88
75009Michal Glowacki
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NZL00:10:33,16+00:01:19,67
85011Schau Andre
Asker CK
00:10:37,99+00:01:24,50
95031Lars Hugo Braadland Olsen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:10:42,07+00:01:28,58
105051Christopher Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
00:10:43,21+00:01:29,72
115002Frode Skorstad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:10:44,87+00:01:31,38
125008Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeries Triatlon
NOR00:10:45,58+00:01:32,09
135035Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:10:47,18+00:01:33,69
145040Johan Simon Seland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NOR00:10:53,46+00:01:39,97
155023Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:55,88+00:01:42,39
165053Espen Rolfsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:10:56,74+00:01:43,25
175006Marius Ingjer
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:10:58,36+00:01:44,87
185000Håvard Persen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:11:03,20+00:01:49,71
195049Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:08,75+00:01:55,26
205032Morten Kallevig
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:11:10,87+00:01:57,38
215036Øyvind Gjermshus
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:11:16,83+00:02:03,34
225029Henrik Kirkeby
CK Nittedal
00:11:25,57+00:02:12,08
235043Kjetil Utrimark
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Aker bil
NOR00:11:26,65+00:02:13,16
245058Morten Aasebø
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:11:28,69+00:02:15,20
255005Magnus Cederholm
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:11:30,98+00:02:17,49
265039Magnus Sagplass
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:11:34,10+00:02:20,61
275018Einar Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:07,30+00:02:53,81
285034Eivind Burum
Moss CK
00:12:12,51+00:02:59,02
295057Tore Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NOR00:12:34,34+00:03:20,85
305055Jarle Lervik
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:12:37,06+00:03:23,57
315021Georg Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:40,67+00:03:27,18
325001Even Ask
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:12:58,20+00:03:44,71
335015Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:00,39+00:03:46,90
345056Wilmer Carrero
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
VEN00:14:02,13+00:04:48,64
355004Ingar Skorstad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:21:00,51+00:11:47,02
5019Christopher Frenning
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF
5020Andreas Skavhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5028Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
5022Espen Thorstensen
IF Frøy Sykkel / PwC
NORDNS
5003Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team Halaas
NORDNS
5013Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5047Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
5014Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5050Ole Andreas Fuglesang
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
5025Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5046Rune Halvorsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeris 2
NORDNS
5030Stian Brandsnes
CK Nittedal
DNS
5007Tomas Olsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
5010Torgeir Løge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
5016Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
DNS
5042Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
Meld feil