United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 2: Lillomarka Arena, Hasle/Løren (tempo)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11554Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
00:08:59,06
21510Torjus Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NOR00:09:15,46+00:00:16,40
31537Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK
NOR00:09:17,03+00:00:17,97
41538Christoffer E. Bakke
Soon CK
NOR00:09:18,70+00:00:19,64
51545Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida GrassRoot
NOR00:09:20,51+00:00:21,45
61549Sebastian Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:09:26,97+00:00:27,91
71541Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:09:31,17+00:00:32,11
81546Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:39,66+00:00:40,60
91532Gaute Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:09:52,02+00:00:52,96
101528Simen Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:52,47+00:00:53,41
111504Erling Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:09:56,90+00:00:57,84
121544Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:10:02,33+00:01:03,27
131572Ola Lund Presterud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:10:06,95+00:01:07,89
141568Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
00:10:07,73+00:01:08,67
151501Erik Bøe Willersrud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:10:10,38+00:01:11,32
161503Even Aksnes Tønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:10:16,51+00:01:17,45
171536Hans Kristian Andersen
Soon CK
00:10:18,01+00:01:18,95
181539Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:10:33,93+00:01:34,87
191531Bastian Haug
Follo SK
00:10:34,75+00:01:35,69
201513Petter August Brandborg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:10:36,01+00:01:36,95
211512Lars Ek Folkestad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:10:36,60+00:01:37,54
221552Jørgen Nymoen
Eiker CK
00:10:39,89+00:01:40,83
231514Torbjørn André Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:10:45,30+00:01:46,24
241547Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:10:46,74+00:01:47,68
251519Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:10:48,70+00:01:49,64
261500Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:10:50,20+00:01:51,14
271548Erik Bøeng
Romeriksåsen SK
00:10:50,48+00:01:51,42
281524Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
00:10:50,67+00:01:51,61
291561Joakim Nyrønning
Svelvik SK
00:10:52,69+00:01:53,63
301507Eirik Bergsjø
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:10:53,32+00:01:54,26
311525Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
00:10:54,99+00:01:55,93
321530Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:11:06,30+00:02:07,24
331557Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:11:12,32+00:02:13,26
341516Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NOR00:11:15,80+00:02:16,74
351502Aleksander Bøttger
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:11:20,00+00:02:20,94
361569martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:11:21,99+00:02:22,93
371533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:24,45+00:02:25,39
381511Olav Vikøren Espenes
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:11:27,72+00:02:28,66
391527Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
Bærum OCK
00:11:30,78+00:02:31,72
401542Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
00:11:36,59+00:02:37,53
411518Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NOR00:11:48,51+00:02:49,45
421555Iver Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:11:50,65+00:02:51,59
431571Marcus Simonsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:11:56,06+00:02:57,00
441509Lars Blekastad Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:11:56,30+00:02:57,24
451508Elias Wiklund
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:12:21,44+00:03:22,38
461553Daniel Eklöf
Nesodden SK
NOR00:12:29,36+00:03:30,30
471526Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
00:12:31,07+00:03:32,01
481540tomas urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:12:42,15+00:03:43,09
491523Leik Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
00:15:53,58+00:06:54,52
501562Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NOR00:16:24,39+00:07:25,33
511551Mats Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR00:16:43,82+00:07:44,76
521520Oscar Østvold
Asker CK
00:16:47,95+00:07:48,89
1522Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
DNF
1505Alexander Hunter
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1566Alexander Høvik
Halden CK
DNS
1521Alexander Smette
Bærum OCK
DNS
1563Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1506Andreas Baardseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1515Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
DNS
1570Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1550Elias Landquist
Horten OCK
NORDNS
1565emil Damgaard
Halden CK
DNS
1560Erik Meli
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1534Fabian Engesæth
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1564Fredrik Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1558Henrik Jakobsen Githmark
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1559Joachim Johansen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1567Mathias Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1543Nicolai Bryn Dybvad
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1517Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1529Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1535Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil