United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 2: Lillomarka Arena, Hasle/Løren (tempo)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11236Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:04:53,17
21231Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:04:56,62+00:00:03,45
31256Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:05:20,68+00:00:27,51
41211Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:05:21,55+00:00:28,38
51235Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:26,31+00:00:33,14
61230Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:05:32,60+00:00:39,43
71224Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:41,57+00:00:48,40
81241Amund August Korsæth
Sarpsborg SK
00:05:42,00+00:00:48,83
91219Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:05:44,12+00:00:50,95
101255Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:05:49,04+00:00:55,87
111226Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:49,56+00:00:56,39
121202Iver Barlinn Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:05:52,57+00:00:59,40
131203Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:05:52,64+00:00:59,47
141218Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
00:05:54,04+00:01:00,87
151215Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:05:55,95+00:01:02,78
161216Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:05:56,46+00:01:03,29
171237Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:05:58,10+00:01:04,93
181209Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:06:06,00+00:01:12,83
191200Albin Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:06:15,62+00:01:22,45
201227Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:17,81+00:01:24,64
211234Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog CK
00:06:18,55+00:01:25,38
221212Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:06:24,11+00:01:30,94
231201Henrik Wetlesen Borge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:06:28,37+00:01:35,20
241229Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
00:06:32,59+00:01:39,42
251220Thomas Haugen de Lange
Bærum OCK
00:06:39,83+00:01:46,66
261204Sigurd Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:06:41,05+00:01:47,88
271210Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:06:46,93+00:01:53,76
281249Thijmen Uitdenbogaardt
Smaalenene SK
00:06:49,96+00:01:56,79
291214André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:06:56,85+00:02:03,68
301221Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:06:59,06+00:02:05,89
311228Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR00:07:06,71+00:02:13,54
321208Morten Sund
Asker CK
00:07:21,33+00:02:28,16
331213Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
00:07:33,98+00:02:40,81
341222Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
00:07:36,22+00:02:43,05
351232Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:07,97+00:03:14,80
361252Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:25,32+00:03:32,15
371233Marius Grasbekk
CK Nittedal
00:09:26,40+00:04:33,23
1242Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
1244August Henriksen
Nesodden SK
DNS
1254Axel Nybo Skaar
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1225Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1239Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1217Jesper Zajc Koch
Bærum OCK
DNS
1206Jørgen Henriksen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1246Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORDNS
1245Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORDNS
1205Martin Vang Dahl
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1247Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
1223Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1207Ram Eirik Glomseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1238Simen Langli
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1253Simen Tosterud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1250Trym Hagen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil