United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 2: Lillomarka Arena, Hasle/Løren (tempo)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11111Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
00:04:48,59
21141Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:05:37,23+00:00:48,64
31104Mads grøholdt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:05:39,48+00:00:50,89
41127Lars Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:05:49,49+00:01:00,90
51112Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR00:05:53,30+00:01:04,71
61129Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:06:03,53+00:01:14,94
71117Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NOR00:06:04,41+00:01:15,82
81110Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:06:08,47+00:01:19,88
91114Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:19,72+00:01:31,13
101123Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:26,67+00:01:38,08
111100BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:06:27,38+00:01:38,79
121130Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Asker CK
NOR00:06:33,20+00:01:44,61
131109Jonas Olsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:06:48,24+00:01:59,65
141118Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
00:06:55,46+00:02:06,87
151126Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:07:00,28+00:02:11,69
161125Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:07:00,71+00:02:12,12
171101Felix K. Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:07:05,16+00:02:16,57
181103Jonas Brandt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:07:06,49+00:02:17,90
191107Ulrik Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:07:12,84+00:02:24,25
201136Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:19,16+00:02:30,57
211106Robin Lysebråte Solli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:07:27,74+00:02:39,15
221124Alexander Smidt
Lørenskog CK
00:07:43,88+00:02:55,29
231140Tobias Martinsen
Kølabonn SK
00:08:05,69+00:03:17,10
241108Oskar Øvstedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:08:09,85+00:03:21,26
251102Joakim Hval
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:08:13,88+00:03:25,29
261115Marlon Elvebakken
Bærum OCK
00:08:20,36+00:03:31,77
271139Emil Wold Wisløff
Kølabonn SK
00:08:49,34+00:04:00,75
281133Eskil Sørgjerd
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:09:26,34+00:04:37,75
291122Jonas Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:09:41,49+00:04:52,90
301137Kristian Moen
Kølabonn SK
00:16:42,63+00:11:54,04
1134Andreas Brunskow
Hadeland CK
DNS
1135Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1131Hermann Kjærsgaard Nielsen
Asker CK
DNS
1121Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1105Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1120Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1113Maximillian (Max) Borka
Bærum OCK
DNS
1116Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1132SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1119Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORDNS
1128Simen Sælid
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
DNS
Meld feil