Kalas Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2022 - Søndag - Rundbaneritt (XCO)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / HUNTON HARD ROCX
NOR01:14:30
22Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR01:14:36+00:00:06
37Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR01:16:23+00:01:53
45Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Länna Sport CK
SWE01:17:33+00:03:03
537Oscar Lind
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke Allebike Cykelklubb
SWE01:17:39+00:03:09
610Niko Heikkilä
--- ingen klubb --- / GIANT Finland / OPP
FIN01:17:46+00:03:16
723Kristian Østergaard Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Skovlyst MTB
DEN01:18:21+00:03:51
835Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Kolmården Mtb
SWE01:18:34+00:04:04
91Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / KMC Orbea
NOR01:18:44+00:04:14
1025William Handley
Tangen Watt og Oksygen Cykleklubb
NOR01:18:51+00:04:21
114Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ormsalva MTB
SWE01:18:58+00:04:28
1220Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:19:11+00:04:41
139André Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varberg Mountainbike Team
SWE01:19:47+00:05:17
1419Bjørn Andreassen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Nyt Syn powered by Fiella
DEN01:21:13+00:06:43
158Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:21:18+00:06:48
1627Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:21:20+00:06:50
1711Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK / HUNTON HARD ROCX
NOR01:21:45+00:07:15
1824Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:22:23+00:07:53
1929Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:22:26+00:07:56
2016Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:22:56+00:08:26
2131Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:25:55+00:11:25
2217Sondre Faanes
Hammerfest SK
NOR01:28:56+00:14:26
2315Ola Helleberg
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:30:29+00:15:59
2426Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+3 runde
13Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ormsalva Athletics Club
SWEDNF
33Matias Ahtosalo
--- ingen klubb --- / Finland
FINDNF
21Samuel Örnborg
--- ingen klubb --- / Varberg Mountainbike Team
SWEDNF
14Tomáš Moravek
--- ingen klubb --- / D2MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZEDNF
22Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
30Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
32Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel / TEAM SKENO - SFIT HELSE
NORDNS
3Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
18Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
34Preben Brønstad
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
28Sverre Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
12William Høines Larsen
Tangen Watt og Oksygen Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil