United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16061Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NOR00:50:40,97
26086Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:52:22,41+00:01:41,44
36059Jan Ekern
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:54:29,28+00:03:48,31
46072Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NOR00:54:58,95+00:04:17,98
56058Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:55:23,77+00:04:42,80
66026Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:55:25,05+00:04:44,08
76009Tord Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NOR00:55:33,00+00:04:52,03
86048Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team United Bakeries
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
96016Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NOR00:56:40,61+00:05:59,64
106084Eivind Steffensen
Driv IL Sykkel / Driv IL Sykkel
00:57:04,94+00:06:23,97
116078Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Dogstar
NOR00:57:05,44+00:06:24,47
126065morten Pedersen
-ingen klubb-
00:57:11,41+00:06:30,44
136083ronny eriksen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:57:35,09+00:06:54,12
146088trond lundeby
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
00:57:43,51+00:07:02,54
156032Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Glava
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
166087Håvard Fagervoll Olden
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel
NOR00:57:49,48+00:07:08,51
176028Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:59:41,13+00:09:00,16
186049Magne André Janitz
Moss CK / Moss Multichallengers
01:00:04,60+00:09:23,63
196085Frode Krüger
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR01:00:07,31+00:09:26,34
206033Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:01:05,11+00:10:24,14
216051Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:01:07,83+00:10:26,86
226042Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NOR01:01:08,27+00:10:27,30
236054Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR01:01:08,29+00:10:27,32
246053Erling Andre Lund
Smaalenene SK
NOR01:01:27,70+00:10:46,73
256066Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NOR01:02:49,39+00:12:08,42
266027Jan-Inge Berge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:02:57,45+00:12:16,48
276012Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK
NOR01:04:22,92+00:13:41,95
286064Ola Ringsaker
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:04:53,78+00:14:12,81
296010Lars-Erik Oppi
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:05:19,59+00:14:38,62
306079Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR01:05:29,57+00:14:48,60
316074Ingvar Fleten
Asker CK
NOR01:07:23,55+00:16:42,58
326006Christer Karlsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
SWE01:08:18,56+00:17:37,59
336034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR01:09:37,66+00:18:56,69
346080Yngve Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:10:50,98+00:20:10,01
356071Glenn Seljåsen
-ingen klubb- / Bydel Vestre Aker BIL
NOR01:10:54,51+00:20:13,54
366068kjetil granum
Soon CK
01:10:59,38+00:20:18,41
376023Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR01:13:51,38+00:23:10,41
386037Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR01:13:59,23+00:23:18,26
396029Tom Morberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
01:13:59,59+00:23:18,62
406063Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
01:14:25,78+00:23:44,81
416004David Hunter
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
GBR01:14:51,70+00:24:10,73
426035Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR01:18:25,85+00:27:44,88
436046Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NOR01:19:18,00+00:28:37,03
446062Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR01:22:19,78+00:31:38,81
456030Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:23:09,83+00:32:28,86
466038Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog CK
01:24:03,48+00:33:22,51
476070Jim Valle
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:47:38,00+00:56:57,03
6000Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNF
6024Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORDNF
6015Geir Kaasen
Bærum OCK
DNF
6044Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kølabonn SK
NORDNF
6039Ove Røn
Lørenskog CK
DNF
6022Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK
NORDNF
6047Roar Langli
Kølabonn SK
NORDNF
6040Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
6057Rune Knutsmoen
Nesodden SK
DNF
6021Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
6019Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
6011Torleif Ahlsand
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / United Bakeries
DNF
6050Vegard Øksnevad
Driv IL Sykkel
DNF
6052Anders Kielland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORDNS
6017Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries2
NORDNS
6060Bernt Solli
Sømna SK
DNS
6002Carl Peter Tønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6005Christian Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6001Christian Middelthon
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
6091Christian Stabell Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6014Henning Lauridsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6018Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6043Jan Ove Furesund
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
6056Jan Per Furmyr
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
DNS
6098Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORDNS
6003Johan Erlandsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
SWEDNS
6069Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NORDNS
6036Kent Siggerud
Soon CK
NORDNS
6045Kjell A. Syvertsen
Kølabonn SK
DNS
6025Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6073Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
6077Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6075Lars Tendal
Skullerud Sportsklubb - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6055Ola Thomas Berntsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
6020Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6031Per Kristian Haug
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
6076Rolf-Arne Halvorsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6041Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6007Ståle Berg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6013Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDNS
6081Tom Morud
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
Meld feil