United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11342Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:19:29,82
21346Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:20:17,43+00:00:47,61
31353Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:20:17,58+00:00:47,76
41365Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:20:30,54+00:01:00,72
51311Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Hard Rocx/Team Talent
NOR00:21:24,82+00:01:55,00
61332Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:22:16,23+00:02:46,41
71319Magnus Bøe
Bærum OCK
00:22:43,75+00:03:13,93
81347Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:22:59,65+00:03:29,83
91328Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NOR00:23:48,80+00:04:18,98
101329Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
00:23:48,99+00:04:19,17
111352Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:23:49,97+00:04:20,15
121336Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:23:59,22+00:04:29,40
131363Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:24:30,35+00:05:00,53
141302Jakob Stensåsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:24:31,14+00:05:01,32
151306Trym Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NOR00:24:34,63+00:05:04,81
161307Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:24:45,56+00:05:15,74
171301Håvard Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:24:47,95+00:05:18,13
181308Tinius Gadderud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:25:39,71+00:06:09,89
191330Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
00:25:44,93+00:06:15,11
201326Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:17,60+00:06:47,78
211344Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:26:18,63+00:06:48,81
221345Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:26:21,92+00:06:52,10
231362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
00:26:23,98+00:06:54,16
241316Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
00:26:26,69+00:06:56,87
251337Ulrik Jarmot
Follo SK
00:26:35,78+00:07:05,96
261366Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:26:37,67+00:07:07,85
271323Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:48,21+00:07:18,39
281338Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:49,49+00:07:19,67
291357Anders Lintho Aas
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:27:08,62+00:07:38,80
301305Henning Åsheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:27:12,40+00:07:42,58
311303Herman Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:27:25,57+00:07:55,75
321377gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NOR00:27:39,76+00:08:09,94
331309Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:27:43,65+00:08:13,83
341351Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:27:49,03+00:08:19,21
351310Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:28:00,60+00:08:30,78
361327Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:28,81+00:08:58,99
371333Herman Heen
Follo SK
NOR00:28:48,59+00:09:18,77
381341Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:55,69+00:09:25,87
391340Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:29:04,44+00:09:34,62
401321Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:15,93+00:09:46,11
411325William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:18,52+00:09:48,70
421313Anders Lervik
Asker CK
00:29:42,63+00:10:12,81
431314Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
00:29:42,75+00:10:12,93
441300Håkon Amundsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:29:49,86+00:10:20,04
451364Ludvig S. Bye
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:29:53,32+00:10:23,50
461335Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK
NOR00:30:17,41+00:10:47,59
471358Trygve Lunde
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:30:40,36+00:11:10,54
481359Patrick Sandgrav
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
00:30:51,63+00:11:21,81
491368Aleksander Borchgrevink
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:31:05,98+00:11:36,16
501350Christoffer Smidt
Lørenskog CK
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
511322Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NOR00:33:39,92+00:14:10,10
521361Sivert Andersen Hasle
Sarpsborg SK
00:35:02,94+00:15:33,12
531370Sten Magne Leksund
Lørenskog CK
00:36:32,89+00:17:03,07
541334Marcus Ness
Follo SK
00:36:33,42+00:17:03,60
551317Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
00:37:02,56+00:17:32,74
561373Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:37:22,09+00:17:52,27
571372Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
02:09:39,37+01:50:09,55
1318Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
DNF
1349Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
1304Jens Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNF
1356Bastian Klevan Mossige
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1367Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1320Fridtjov Stokkeland
Bærum OCK
DNS
1339Hølje Mathias Wøien Tefre
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1331Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1369Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1376Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1315Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1348Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1343Martin Støkken Aker
Soon CK
DNS
1324Martinius Elvebakken
Bærum OCK
DNS
1371Ola Berg Edseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1354Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe / Merida Grasroot team
NORDNS
1360Sivert Sælid
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
DNS
1374Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1312Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil