United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11236Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:47,19
21231Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:13:47,42+00:01:00,23
31235Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:52,05+00:02:04,86
41203Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:14:56,11+00:02:08,92
51240Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:14:58,34+00:02:11,15
61214André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:15:12,10+00:02:24,91
71237Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:15:19,49+00:02:32,30
81209Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:15:41,81+00:02:54,62
91202Iver Barlinn Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:16:02,94+00:03:15,75
101224Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:03,75+00:03:16,56
111227Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:08,43+00:03:21,24
121230Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:19,50+00:03:32,31
131219Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:19,96+00:03:32,77
141210Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:16:38,27+00:03:51,08
151223Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:44,85+00:03:57,66
161225Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:16:52,63+00:04:05,44
171217Jesper Zajc Koch
Bærum OCK
00:16:59,69+00:04:12,50
181245Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:17:08,73+00:04:21,54
191200Albin Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:17:11,09+00:04:23,90
201205Martin Vang Dahl
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:17:20,16+00:04:32,97
211216Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:21,98+00:04:34,79
221246Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NOR00:17:29,58+00:04:42,39
231215Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:17:36,40+00:04:49,21
241226Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:46,16+00:04:58,97
251247Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon CK
00:17:50,67+00:05:03,48
261248Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:17:52,33+00:05:05,14
271201Henrik Wetlesen Borge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:17:53,58+00:05:06,39
281220Thomas Haugen de Lange
Bærum OCK
00:18:14,46+00:05:27,27
291222Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
00:18:15,78+00:05:28,59
301232Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:38,96+00:05:51,77
311229Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
00:18:50,88+00:06:03,69
321249Thijmen Uitdenbogaardt
Smaalenene SK
00:18:52,49+00:06:05,30
331221Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:18:53,25+00:06:06,06
341212Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:19:08,59+00:06:21,40
351251øzcan Veseloski
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:19:35,30+00:06:48,11
361243Erlend Heier
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:19:36,13+00:06:48,94
371213Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
00:20:01,10+00:07:13,91
381238Simen Langli
Kølabonn SK
00:20:03,61+00:07:16,42
391228Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR00:20:41,66+00:07:54,47
401207Ram Eirik Glomseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:21:26,67+00:08:39,48
411239Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kølabonn SK
00:21:34,69+00:08:47,50
421244August Henriksen
Nesodden SK
00:22:50,88+00:10:03,69
431252Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:03,92+00:12:16,73
441233Marius Grasbekk
CK Nittedal
00:26:12,50+00:13:25,31
1241Amund August Korsæth
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1206Jørgen Henriksen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1234Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1208Morten Sund
Asker CK
DNS
1211Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORDNS
1204Sigurd Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1218Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
DNS
1242Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1250Trym Hagen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil