NM terrengsykkel XCE 2021 - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 1
158
(1)
Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:03:17
256
(8)
Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:03:19+00:00:02
352
(9)
Jens Aksel Jorde
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:03:21+00:00:04
461
(16)
Sondre Orholm-Lønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:04:28+00:01:11
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 2
151
(4)
Sindre Orholm-Lønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:07
250
(5)
Cody Øiseth
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:03:08+00:00:01
362
(12)
Sindre Matheson Ringe
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:03:11+00:00:04
464
(13)
Antoni Chlosta
Soon CK
POLM 13-1400:03:35+00:00:28
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 3
160
(10)
Sondre Aarflot Moen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:10
259
(2)
Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:03:11+00:00:01
353
(7)
Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:16+00:00:06
463
(15)
Vetle Hansen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:04:16+00:01:06
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 4
155
(3)
Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:55
254
(6)
Ole Christian Haug
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:55
365
(11)
Sebastian Ebbestad Sylling
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:04:02+00:00:07
466
(14)
Storm-Fredrik Garmann Dahle
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:04:12+00:00:17
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 1
132
(8)
Sebastain Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:03:23
226
(1)
William Alexander Haug
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:25+00:00:02
329
(9)
Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:03:27+00:00:04
442
(17)
Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:41+00:00:18
544
(16)
Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 15-1600:03:44+00:00:21
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 2
131
(5)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:02:47
227
(4)
Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:02:48+00:00:01
346
(12)
Sondre Elias Skjolden
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:02:53+00:00:06
439
(13)
Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 15-1600:03:00+00:00:13
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 3
125
(2)
Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:02:13
235
(7)
Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 15-1600:02:15+00:00:02
337
(10)
Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 15-1600:02:18+00:00:05
443
(15)
Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:38+00:00:25
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 4
148
(6)
Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:01:42
234
(3)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:45+00:00:03
336
(11)
sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORM 15-1600:01:48+00:00:06
433
(14)
Vetle Høgseth Grønn
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:01:52+00:00:10
K 13-14, 1/4 finale 1
K 13-14, 1/4 finale 2
K 13-14, 1/4 finale 3
K 13-14, 1/4 finale 4
Meld feil