NM terrengsykkel XCE 2021 - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlassePuljeMålStartFV20
148 (6)Linus AksnesNORVigrestad SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 400:01:4211:50:0000:01:1900:00:23
234 (3)Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 400:01:4511:50:0000:01:2000:00:25
336 (11)sondre østbye støvernNORAaby CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 400:01:4811:50:0000:01:48
433 (14)Vetle Høgseth GrønnNORNanset IFM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 400:01:5211:50:0000:01:52
125 (2)Elias Ekroll BjerkeNORRomeriksåsen SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 300:02:1311:46:0000:01:5000:00:23
235 (7)Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 300:02:1511:46:0000:01:5100:00:24
337 (10)Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 300:02:1811:46:0000:01:5400:00:24
443 (15)Bjørn Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 300:02:3811:46:0000:02:1000:00:28
131 (5)Casper RodeNORNanset IFM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 200:02:4711:42:0000:02:2500:00:22
227 (4)Sindre Moe LandénNORRomeriksåsen SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 200:02:4811:42:0000:02:2600:00:22
346 (12)Sondre Elias SkjoldenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 200:02:5311:42:0000:02:2700:00:26
439 (13)Sander Skjong AarøNORFollo SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 200:03:0011:42:0000:02:3700:00:24
151 (4)Sindre Orholm-LønsethNORSK Rye sykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 200:03:0711:26:0000:03:07
250 (5)Cody ØisethNORAsker CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 200:03:0811:26:0000:02:3900:00:29
160 (10)Sondre Aarflot MoenNORSK Rye sykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 300:03:1011:30:0000:02:4700:00:24
362 (12)Sindre Matheson RingeNORSoon CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 200:03:1111:26:0000:02:4500:00:26
259 (2)Christian SmithNORSoon CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 300:03:1111:30:0000:02:4800:00:24
353 (7)Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-LianNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 300:03:1611:30:0000:02:5000:00:26
158 (1)Peder Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 100:03:1711:22:0000:02:4800:00:29
256 (8)Andreas HagejordetNORNanset IFM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 100:03:1911:22:0000:02:5700:00:22
352 (9)Jens Aksel JordeNORAsker CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 100:03:2111:22:0000:02:5600:00:25
132 (8)Sebastain VeslumNORAsker CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 100:03:2311:38:0000:03:0400:00:20
226 (1)William Alexander HaugNORSande SpKl SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 100:03:2511:38:0000:03:0400:00:21
329 (9)Thomas EriksenNORAsker CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 100:03:2711:38:0000:03:0400:00:22
464 (13)Antoni ChlostaPOLSoon CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 200:03:3511:26:0000:03:0600:00:29
183 (1)Eline EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelK 13-14K 13-14, 1/4 finale 100:03:3711:54:0000:03:37
442 (17)Iver SyrristNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 100:03:4111:38:0000:03:1400:00:27
544 (16)Oliver Odden GranlyNORRingerike SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 100:03:4411:38:0000:03:1700:00:27
282 (9)Petra RønningNORIF Frøy SykkelK 13-14K 13-14, 1/4 finale 100:03:4611:54:0000:03:46
155 (3)Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 400:03:5511:34:0000:03:55
254 (6)Ole Christian HaugNORSande SpKl SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 400:03:5511:34:0000:03:2800:00:28
365 (11)Sebastian Ebbestad SyllingNORSvelvik SKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 400:04:0211:34:0000:03:3500:00:27
466 (14)Storm-Fredrik Garmann DahleNORSvelvik SKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 400:04:1211:34:0000:03:4200:00:30
463 (15)Vetle HansenNORNanset IFM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 300:04:1611:30:0000:04:16
189 (3)Helene TegdalNORFiskum IL SykkelK 13-14K 13-14, 1/4 finale 400:04:1912:06:0000:04:19
279 (6)Thale GjevestadNORNanset IFK 13-14K 13-14, 1/4 finale 400:04:2312:06:0000:04:23
461 (16)Sondre Orholm-LønsethNORSK Rye sykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 100:04:2811:22:0000:03:5300:00:34
385 (8)Tilde JohnsrudNORRingerike SKK 13-14K 13-14, 1/4 finale 100:04:3011:54:0000:04:30
384 (11)Idun Skjerve-HansenNORSK Rye sykkelK 13-14K 13-14, 1/4 finale 400:04:3212:06:0000:04:32
178 (2)ida østbye støvernNORAaby CKK 13-14K 13-14, 1/4 finale 300:04:3712:02:0000:04:37
186 (4)Amalie Strømdahl JørgensenNORSK Rye sykkelK 13-14K 13-14, 1/4 finale 200:04:4211:58:0000:04:42
281 (5)Erle PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelK 13-14K 13-14, 1/4 finale 200:04:4711:58:0000:04:47
280 (7)Maren Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelK 13-14K 13-14, 1/4 finale 300:04:4712:02:0000:04:47
388 (10)Frida Jakobsen JensenNORSK Rye sykkelK 13-14K 13-14, 1/4 finale 300:04:5212:02:0000:04:52
87 (12)Frida BringsjordNORIF Frøy SykkelK 13-14K 13-14, 1/4 finale 2DNS11:58:00
Rad 1-45, totalt 45
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil