Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
192Ole Petter Skårås
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
NORM40-4902:32:01
226Anders Åsberg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
SWEM40-4902:32:01
341Fred Magne Hval
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4902:32:02+00:00:01
457Ketil Tærum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3902:32:02+00:00:01
4146Per Christian Brekke Sjøli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
NORM40-4902:32:02+00:00:01
674Jarle Mæhlum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / X-press
NORM50-5902:32:03+00:00:02
758Kristoffer Solem
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2902:32:03+00:00:02
8139Rune Frøysa Åsprang
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3902:32:03+00:00:02
956Per Arvid Gimre
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
NORM30-3902:32:03+00:00:02
10144Torkjell Skomedal
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
NORM30-3902:32:04+00:00:03
1165Magne Lilloe
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Ekspress
NORM40-4902:32:04+00:00:03
1270Knut Magnus Ljåstad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Move BIL
NORM30-3902:32:04+00:00:03
1369Kjell Harald Horn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M40-4902:32:07+00:00:06
14468Rune Henriksen
Ullevål SK
NORM40-4902:36:57+00:04:56
14544Svein Berntzen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM40-4902:36:57+00:04:56
16545Stein Magnus Olafsrud
Ullevål SK / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM30-3902:36:57+00:04:56
17112Örjan Walstad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / expressen
M40-4902:37:05+00:05:04
18102Marius Jørgensen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-3902:37:05+00:05:04
1954Johan Haugseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
M30-3902:37:06+00:05:05
20671Bjørn Øverly
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M40-4902:37:07+00:05:06
21594Per Christian Mørk
IF Frøy Sykkel / Höegh Sport
NORM30-3902:40:38+00:08:37
22261Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4902:40:38+00:08:37
23443Martin Lyngstad Ihler
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM30-3902:40:39+00:08:38
24663Åge Andre Ringstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M40-4902:40:40+00:08:39
25522Lorenz Tanner
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-5902:40:43+00:08:42
26569Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4902:40:43+00:08:42
27296Fredrik Aaserud
Sagene IF Sykkel / Torshov Sport
M20-2902:43:05+00:11:04
27497Petter Ønvik
CK Nittedal / TEAM TORSHOV
NORM40-4902:43:05+00:11:04
27601Jonas Strømberg
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM20-2902:43:05+00:11:04
30179Alf Åge Lønne
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas/Torshov
M30-3902:43:06+00:11:05
31640Kjetil K. Isaksen
Voss SK
NORM30-3902:43:06+00:11:05
32311Karl Henry Johansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Thorsov
M20-2902:43:06+00:11:05
33390Kenneth Wilskog
CK Nittedal
NORM17-1902:43:07+00:11:06
34233Chris Nerli
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov/Team Kjekkas
M30-3902:43:07+00:11:06
35166Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM30-3902:43:07+00:11:06
36210Bård Eirik Jacobsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM30-3902:43:07+00:11:06
37682Thomas Monsen
Thorshov Sport Sykkel
M30-3902:43:08+00:11:07
38379Kristian Götz
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
M30-3902:43:08+00:11:07
39247Dag Svendsen
CK Nittedal
M50-5902:43:08+00:11:07
39678Bendik Drevvatne
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
M30-3902:43:08+00:11:07
4123Harald Hovind
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Torshov Sport
M50-5902:43:08+00:11:07
42391Lars Wilskog
CK Nittedal
NORM40-4902:43:09+00:11:08
4321Bjørn Sverre Sandell
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM60-9902:43:09+00:11:08
44258Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORM50-5902:43:12+00:11:11
45306Jørgen Mæland
Bærum OCK
M50-5902:43:12+00:11:11
4635Bjørnar Talset
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / RYE Tempoen / Statoil BIL
M40-4902:43:13+00:11:12
4775Marius Askautrud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3902:43:13+00:11:12
48222Bård Olsen
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM50-5902:43:13+00:11:12
49434Ole Herman Larsen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM50-5902:43:14+00:11:13
50350Leif Welhaven Løchen
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3902:43:14+00:11:13
50592Bjørnar Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM30-3902:43:14+00:11:13
52167Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4902:43:14+00:11:13
5333Erik Sæbu Vatn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2902:43:14+00:11:13
5415Eirik Olsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3902:43:15+00:11:14
54101Magnus Müller
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3902:43:15+00:11:14
56576Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3902:43:15+00:11:14
57137Trygve Smaadahl
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / rye-tempoen
NORM30-3902:43:15+00:11:14
58126Sven Ove Hoel
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4902:43:15+00:11:14
5968Martin Jarrett
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NORM30-3902:43:15+00:11:14
59138Roy Bazen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NEDM20-2902:43:15+00:11:14
61358Magne Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4902:43:15+00:11:14
6284Morten Jordheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye-Tempoen
M30-3902:43:16+00:11:15
63617Odd Willy Brude
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4902:43:16+00:11:15
64128Richard Martinsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempo
NORM30-3902:43:16+00:11:15
65160Andreas Hallingstad
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4902:43:17+00:11:16
66571Vegard Østhagen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M30-3902:43:29+00:11:28
67281Gorm Nøkleby
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM30-3902:43:40+00:11:39
68154Arne Hove
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4902:44:42+00:12:41
69248Elias Basmadjian
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
M20-2902:45:41+00:13:40
70130Rune Halvorsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeris
NORM30-3902:45:41+00:13:40
70471Sindre Næss
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeries
NORM40-4902:45:41+00:13:40
72582Torfinn Jonassen
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4902:45:41+00:13:40
73276Geir Thoresen
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
NORM40-4902:45:45+00:13:44
741Terje Strøm
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
NORM40-4902:46:34+00:14:33
75280Henning Sørlie
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
M50-5902:46:59+00:14:58
7691Nils Jørgen Mittet
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-3902:47:58+00:15:57
7753Jarle Kvam
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM50-5902:47:58+00:15:57
78107Thor Ivar Doknæs
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
NORM40-4902:47:59+00:15:58
7960Kenneth Antonsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
NORM30-3902:48:20+00:16:19
80651Markuz Lindgren
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Expressen
M30-3902:48:23+00:16:22
81611Leif Ivar Soleim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SK Rye XP
M40-4902:48:23+00:16:22
82159Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / bock
NORM20-2902:48:48+00:16:47
8336Fredrik Thorbjørnsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
M30-3902:48:52+00:16:51
8497Ken Rosendal
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
M40-4902:48:53+00:16:52
85242Erik Stensrud
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM40-4902:50:07+00:18:06
86520Thomas Bjerke
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM20-2902:50:08+00:18:07
87433Morten Jahr
Eidsvoll SK
NORM20-2902:50:14+00:18:13
88673Knut Hoelsæter
Eidsvoll SK
M30-3902:50:16+00:18:15
89182Bjørn Anders Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM20-2902:50:16+00:18:15
9016Cato Rokne
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4902:50:33+00:18:32
91606Dag Julius Moe
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2902:50:43+00:18:42
92452Pål Gustavsen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb / BK-BIL
NORM30-3902:50:55+00:18:54
93539Torbjørn Sagberg
-ingen klubb- / Team Gran Sport
NORM30-3902:51:04+00:19:03
94240Dag Aalvik
-ingen klubb- / Team Gran Sport
NORM20-2902:51:04+00:19:03
95162Arne Kildal
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM30-3902:51:06+00:19:05
96301Egil Bagge-Skarheim
Kølabonn SK
NORM40-4902:51:07+00:19:06
97156André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NORM30-3902:51:07+00:19:06
9864Ketil Aas-Jakobsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NORM40-4902:51:07+00:19:06
99580Øyvind Slørdahl
Holmenkollen CK
M30-3902:51:08+00:19:07
100496Roar Langli
Kølabonn SK
NORM40-4902:51:08+00:19:07
Meld feil