Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1323Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:45:10
274Jarle Mæhlum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / X-press
NOR03:46:46+00:01:36
3522Lorenz Tanner
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:49:09+00:03:59
4258Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR03:50:11+00:05:01
4306Jørgen Mæland
Bærum OCK
03:50:11+00:05:01
4434Ole Herman Larsen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR03:50:11+00:05:01
723Harald Hovind
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Torshov Sport
03:50:51+00:05:41
7247Dag Svendsen
CK Nittedal
03:50:51+00:05:41
9473Robin Motrøen
Asker CK
NOR03:53:38+00:08:28
1053Jarle Kvam
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR03:54:21+00:09:11
11186Arne Jørgen Kildahl
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:03:16+00:18:06
11188Bjørn Kristian Berge
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:03:16+00:18:06
11355Kjetil Standal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:03:16+00:18:06
11409Morten W. Røstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:03:16+00:18:06
11410Oddbjørn Nilsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:03:16+00:18:06
11439Ole Loftesnes
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
04:03:16+00:18:06
17484Sigmund Haugen
Notodden SK
NOR04:03:22+00:18:12
18222Bård Olsen
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel / Team Torshov
NOR04:03:30+00:18:20
19115Willy Hugo Nordnes
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
04:03:51+00:18:41
207Dagfinn Aarvaag
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:04:04+00:18:54
21140Sverre Andresen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
04:04:31+00:19:21
22447Olav Gunnheim
Bærum OCK / BOC gr. 2
04:08:33+00:23:23
2378Jarle Dreierstad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:09:09+00:23:59
23184Arild Brenna
Notodden SK
NOR04:09:09+00:23:59
23316Gary Turner
Notodden Sykkelklubb
NOR04:09:09+00:23:59
23605Kjell Arild Bakken
Kølabonn SK
NOR04:09:09+00:23:59
23633Arne Hjelle
-ingen klubb- / Nord Pool Spot
NOR04:09:09+00:23:59
2895Knut-Børre Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / xspress
04:10:37+00:25:27
29212Erik Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
04:13:38+00:28:28
29339Jan Morten Aag
IF Frøy Sykkel / If Frøy
NOR04:13:38+00:28:28
29389Lars C. Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:13:38+00:28:28
29474Roald Eide
IF Frøy Sykkel
04:13:38+00:28:28
29587Trond Ihler
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:13:38+00:28:28
3440Eirik Stangeland
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:14:36+00:29:26
35158Amund Westin
Bærum OCK
NOR04:18:45+00:33:35
35283Gunnar Atterås
Bærum OCK / E-CO BIL
04:18:45+00:33:35
37476Pål Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:19:23+00:34:13
38213Erik Almquist
Bærum OCK
NOR04:21:41+00:36:31
3927Hans Jacob Nordhov
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NOR04:23:27+00:38:17
40480Petter A. Winther
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK
NOR04:24:04+00:38:54
41203Dag Audun Fiskvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Drøbak SK
04:24:44+00:39:34
41292Halvor Skåttet
Notodden SK
NOR04:24:44+00:39:34
41388Kay-Ove Vetland
Bj¿rndal IF Sykkel / ABB
NOR04:24:44+00:39:34
44295Franz Johannes Burmann
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:29:32+00:44:22
44343Johnny Lilleng
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:29:32+00:44:22
44551Tore Asbjørnsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:29:32+00:44:22
44564Trond Bjerke
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres
04:29:32+00:44:22
48432Oddbjørn Raaum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:31:33+00:46:23
49232Charles Ulriksen
Follo SK
NOR04:31:44+00:46:34
50202Eirik Normann
Bærum OCK / sponsor NFR, rådtassene
NOR04:34:49+00:49:39
51132Stein-Erik Wendel
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / 16 T/L 40
04:37:04+00:51:54
52100Jostein Løvdal
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:38:20+00:53:10
53174Bernt Sagård
Asker CK / Asker CK T-O
NOR04:39:23+00:54:13
53279Hans Erik Robbestad
Asker CK
04:39:23+00:54:13
53352Lars Petter Berg
Asker CK
04:39:23+00:54:13
53353Knut Aanonsen
Asker CK
NOR04:39:23+00:54:13
53553Tore Bergan
Asker CK
NOR04:39:23+00:54:13
58577William Karlsen
IK Hero Sykkel / fet skiklubb/sykkel
NOR04:40:06+00:54:56
59324Jan Harving
CK Nittedal
NOR04:44:44+00:59:34
59329Jon Waal
CK Nittedal
NOR04:44:44+00:59:34
59525Terje Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
04:44:44+00:59:34
62623Rune Berg
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
04:48:57+01:03:47
63692Stein Mæhlum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
04:49:43+01:04:33
64590Jan Fougner
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille 35
04:57:55+01:12:45
65622Fred Granheim
Bærum OCK
NOR04:59:04+01:13:54
65685Arne Bjordal
Bærum OCK
04:59:04+01:13:54
67117Tell Jakobsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SK Rye Lille 40
05:03:50+01:18:40
68309Kai Roger Svendsen
-ingen klubb- / Bjerke Fysioterapi
NOR05:03:55+01:18:45
68322Ivar Christoffersen
-ingen klubb- / PonFit
05:03:55+01:18:45
70652Bård Eikeland
KSK Kølabonn
05:12:34+01:27:24
71653Bård Brekke
KSK Kølabonn
05:14:11+01:29:01
72229Finn Sveiven
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:15:17+01:30:07
73479Per Rune Larssen
CK Nittedal / ck nittedal
05:22:18+01:37:08
74290Geir Tresselt
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 3
NOR05:27:45+01:42:35
75670Øyvind Martinsen
SpKl Ceres
05:29:53+01:44:43
76341Jørn Michalsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:33:06+01:47:56
77235Erik Arentz-Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:35:24+01:50:14
78170Arild Rosåsen
Vennesla OCK
05:38:14+01:53:04
79462Per Laudal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:47:12+02:02:02
80374Magne Aldrin
-ingen klubb- / FBI
05:52:03+02:06:53
243Bård Bjerkeland
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / CERES
DNF
618Erik Norman Schøyen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
DNF
280Henning Sørlie
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
DNF
178Bjørn Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
265Hans Christian Jensen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
347Jon Gauslaa
Grimstad SK
DNS
466Roar Sydhagen
-ingen klubb-
DNS
451Rolf Getz
Narvik CK
DNS
546Steinar Forsmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
125Svein Morten Thoresen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
560Tron Mørch
-ingen klubb-
DNS
Meld feil