Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
158Kristoffer Solem
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR03:36:16
2392Knut Landa
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Frøy - TREK
03:45:10+00:08:54
2603Ole-Andreas Rake
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:45:10+00:08:54
2635Tord Sundhagen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy-TREK
NOR03:45:10+00:08:54
2646Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:45:10+00:08:54
633Erik Sæbu Vatn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR03:49:15+00:12:59
6138Roy Bazen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NED03:49:15+00:12:59
8248Elias Basmadjian
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
03:50:09+00:13:53
9221Espen Høglund
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NOR03:50:51+00:14:35
9296Fredrik Aaserud
Sagene IF Sykkel / Torshov Sport
03:50:51+00:14:35
9311Karl Henry Johansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Thorsov
03:50:51+00:14:35
9442Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR03:50:51+00:14:35
9601Jonas Strømberg
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NOR03:50:51+00:14:35
14429Peder Myhre
Ullevål SK
03:59:13+00:22:57
15182Bjørn Anders Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:03:22+00:27:06
15240Dag Aalvik
-ingen klubb- / Team Gran Sport
NOR04:03:22+00:27:06
15397Lars Steensohn Brataas
Kristiansands CK / Oslo Sportslager
04:03:22+00:27:06
15433Morten Jahr
Eidsvoll SK
NOR04:03:22+00:27:06
19493Petter Haldsrud
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / -->
04:03:30+00:27:14
19520Thomas Bjerke
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR04:03:30+00:27:14
2117Gard Jonas Moen Gabrielsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:03:51+00:27:35
2180Marius Stadheim Elvedal
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
04:03:51+00:27:35
23113Thomas Oma
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / RYE 15
NOR04:04:04+00:27:48
23596Thomas Setsaas
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye 15
04:04:04+00:27:48
25159Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / bock
NOR04:08:33+00:32:17
26393Magnus Wien Klæboe
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:09:09+00:32:53
26661Per Erik Eriksson
Arvika FS
04:09:09+00:32:53
28606Dag Julius Moe
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:12:27+00:36:11
29190Benjamin Smith
IF Frøy Sykkel
NZL04:13:38+00:37:22
29214Eivind Wilberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
04:13:38+00:37:22
29506Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:13:38+00:37:22
32277Fredrik Østby
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
04:18:45+00:42:29
3372Mats Joachim Johansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:19:26+00:43:10
34360Lars Wist Amdal
Svelvik SK / Skøya Test Team
NOR04:25:05+00:48:49
35291Hans Arne Hvinden
-ingen klubb- / Catens Utvalgte
NOR04:28:59+00:52:43
36483Per-Kristian Nyborg
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
04:29:45+00:53:29
37630Viktor Grennberg
-ingen klubb- / Vicious Wibban
SWE04:31:22+00:55:06
38123Øyvind Pedersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:31:44+00:55:28
38437Morten Ryen Strømnes
-ingen klubb- / Catens Utvalgte
NOR04:31:44+00:55:28
40660Joakim Johansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
04:37:04+01:00:48
4142Anders Hansson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
04:39:22+01:03:06
42263Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:40:06+01:03:50
42467Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:40:06+01:03:50
44461Simen Olsen Kulsvehagen
Fana IL Sykkel / Frikransen
04:40:36+01:04:20
45537Sverre Waaler Kaasa
-ingen klubb- / Team Gran Sport
04:45:45+01:09:29
46244Erling Faugstad
-ingen klubb- / Statnett BIL
NOR04:52:53+01:16:37
46349Jakob Dyrhaug
-ingen klubb- / Statnett BIL
NOR04:52:53+01:16:37
48307Josef Chabab
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / OSI sykkel
NOR04:54:01+01:17:45
49161Alexander Marini
-ingen klubb- / Christiania Cykleforening
04:57:55+01:21:39
49217Eirik Klonteig
Skjeberg Cykleklub
04:57:55+01:21:39
49672Arild Tjørve
CK Ventil
04:57:55+01:21:39
52696Lars Weie
Ingen klubb / Scandpower
05:01:50+01:25:34
53588Øyvind Skovli
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
05:02:31+01:26:15
54697Mathias Spieler Bugge
Ingen klubb
05:13:06+01:36:50
55654Eirik Brekke
KSK Kølabonn
05:14:11+01:37:55
5628Arne Martin Moen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR05:19:20+01:43:04
5683Mads Høgberget
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR05:19:20+01:43:04
58187Andreas Bidne
-ingen klubb- / Alta snø/sommer IL - XXL
NOR05:47:01+02:10:45
239Egil Bjerkli
-ingen klubb- / Team Gran Sport
DNF
395Lars Lysø Marthinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy-Trek
NORDNF
694Torjus Hulbak
CU
DNF
237Calvin Kumalo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
230Christian Berg-Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
DNS
46Helge Rege Gårdsvoll
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye15
NORDNS
338Jo Saakvitne
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
DNS
421Ole Christian Kvernerud
-ingen klubb- / Holmen Fotball
DNS
424Omar Malik Ali
-ingen klubb- / BDO
DNS
488Petter Bilstad
Arendal CC
DNS
418Paal Huse
Drammen CK
NORDNS
149Sigurd Erdal-Aase
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
517Thomas Sørbøe
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
538Torben Wendler
-ingen klubb- / Team Gran Sport
GERDNS
575Øyvind Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Ernst & Young
NORDNS
Meld feil