Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
310Jan Dahlberg
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
M40-49DNS
336Jan Erik Søvig
Notodden SK
NORM40-49DNS
88Jan Helge Moen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-49DNS
99Jan Henrik Høilund
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Tempoen
NORM30-39DNS
303Jan-Gunnar Larsen
-ingen klubb- / Yit
M40-49DNS
327Jarle Mork
Bærum OCK / Gr 2
NORM40-49DNS
338Jo Saakvitne
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
M20-29DNS
645John Boberg
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM40-49DNS
347Jon Gauslaa
Grimstad SK
M50-59DNS
77Jonas Christensen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-39DNS
94Jonas Kullgren
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-39DNS
313Jørgen Wist
Lørenskog CK
M30-39DNS
378Kjartan Øye
-ingen klubb- / Koll/Svensenga SK
NORM40-49DNS
356Kjell Arne Bergene
-ingen klubb-
M40-49DNS
364Knut Arild Myklebust Elde
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
M40-49DNS
376Lars Grande
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M40-49DNS
363Mads Baar
-ingen klubb- / STT
M30-39DNS
445Martin Røeggen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Frøy-Trek
NORM30-39DNS
90Mats Joachim Johansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-39DNS
420Mattias Brattstrøm
CK Nittedal
M30-39DNS
415Mogens Iuel
Bærum OCK / Team United bakeries
M40-49DNS
401Morten André Groth
Kølabonn SK
NORM30-39DNS
85Morten Jensen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NORM40-49DNS
407Olav Trøan Nygård
Bærum OCK / Sportsmaster BIL
NORM40-49DNS
421Ole Christian Kvernerud
-ingen klubb- / Holmen Fotball
M20-29DNS
71Ole Ivar Barkenæs
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-39DNS
424Omar Malik Ali
-ingen klubb- / BDO
M20-29DNS
488Petter Bilstad
Arendal CC
M20-29DNS
418Paal Huse
Drammen CK
NORM20-29DNS
472Roald Sletten
Nordhordland Sykkelklubb / Statoil Mongstad BIL
NORM40-49DNS
466Roar Sydhagen
-ingen klubb-
M50-59DNS
454Robert Beckhaug
Halden CK
M40-49DNS
465Roger Rake
Bærum OCK / Gruppe1
NORM40-49DNS
451Rolf Getz
Narvik CK
M50-59DNS
460Runar Elvsborg
-ingen klubb-
M40-49DNS
453Rune Gustavsen
Kølabonn SK
NORM40-49DNS
103Sigbjørn Sørensen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-39DNS
149Sigurd Erdal-Aase
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-29DNS
530Stein Are Olausen
CK Nittedal
NORM40-49DNS
546Steinar Forsmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-59DNS
508Sten-Are Harjo
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM30-39DNS
119Stig Salater
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-39DNS
135Ståle-Kristian Hedum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-39DNS
125Svein Morten Thoresen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M50-59DNS
528Terje Bernton
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-49DNS
529Terje Ekra
CK Nittedal
M40-49DNS
402Thomas Flomstad
-ingen klubb-
M30-39DNS
517Thomas Sørbøe
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM20-29DNS
510Thor Arne Kleppan
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Torshov Sport
M40-49DNS
533Tom Arne Kolstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M40-49DNS
141Tom Lillemoen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / lille 40
M30-39DNS
543Tor Teigen
Bærum OCK
M40-49DNS
105Tor-Erik Berg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-39DNS
538Torben Wendler
-ingen klubb- / Team Gran Sport
GERM20-29DNS
514Tord Laeskogen
Ringerike SK / TUB - Team United Bakeries
M40-49DNS
558Torgeir Skaare
-ingen klubb- / valhall sykkelteam
M30-39DNS
566Tormod Haugen
-ingen klubb-
M40-49DNS
560Tron Mørch
-ingen klubb-
M50-59DNS
568Vidar Buksrud
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / PwC BIL
NORM40-49DNS
561Vidar Byfuglien
-ingen klubb-
M30-39DNS
641Øistein Heni Olsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye 15
NORM40-49DNS
668Øistein Olsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-39DNS
575Øyvind Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Ernst & Young
NORM20-29DNS
639Øyvind Unhjem
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-49DNS
Meld feil