Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
501104Tommy Pedersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-3905:11:36+01:35:20
502652Bård Eikeland
KSK Kølabonn
M50-5905:12:34+01:36:18
503697Mathias Spieler Bugge
Ingen klubb
M20-2905:13:06+01:36:50
504255Håvard Lunde
-ingen klubb-
NORM30-3905:13:45+01:37:29
505653Bård Brekke
KSK Kølabonn
M50-5905:14:11+01:37:55
505654Eirik Brekke
KSK Kølabonn
M20-2905:14:11+01:37:55
507229Finn Sveiven
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-5905:15:17+01:39:01
508554Øystein Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4905:17:13+01:40:57
50928Arne Martin Moen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2905:19:20+01:43:04
50983Mads Høgberget
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2905:19:20+01:43:04
511171Arild Herudsløkken
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / ceres
NORM60-9905:19:25+01:43:09
512479Per Rune Larssen
CK Nittedal / ck nittedal
M50-5905:22:18+01:46:02
513552Trond Hagen Andersen
-ingen klubb-
M30-3905:23:20+01:47:04
514297Freddy Olsen
Aurskog / Finstadbru SK - Sykkel
NORM40-4905:23:53+01:47:37
515271Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORM30-3905:24:16+01:48:00
516253Hans Petter Roos
Fredrikstad SK
M40-4905:26:45+01:50:29
517290Geir Tresselt
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 3
NORM50-5905:27:45+01:51:29
518563Torkild Haugan
Notodden SK
NORM40-4905:28:45+01:52:29
519670Øyvind Martinsen
SpKl Ceres
M50-5905:29:53+01:53:37
520482Rune Melhus
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM30-3905:32:02+01:55:46
521342Jarl Eirik Straume
Hadeland CK
M40-4905:32:40+01:56:24
521491Robert Dalberg
Bingsfoss SK
NORM40-4905:32:40+01:56:24
523122Raymond Gonzalez
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye 19
NORM30-3905:33:06+01:56:50
523264Hans-Ivar Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4905:33:06+01:56:50
523282Franco Robert
IF Frøy Sykkel
M40-4905:33:06+01:56:50
523341Jørn Michalsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-5905:33:06+01:56:50
523523Stein-Egil Johnson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4905:33:06+01:56:50
528173Bjørn Melling
-ingen klubb- / Melling
M30-3905:33:12+01:56:56
528532Stig Melling
-ingen klubb- / Melling
M40-4905:33:12+01:56:56
530106Thomas Krogh
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M40-4905:34:13+01:57:57
530321Ingar Madsen
-ingen klubb-
NORM40-4905:34:13+01:57:57
532387Kristian Hunskaar
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORM30-3905:34:29+01:58:13
532440Marcus Langberg Smestad
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
M30-3905:34:29+01:58:13
534238Bror Gundersen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
M30-3905:34:57+01:58:41
535235Erik Arentz-Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-5905:35:24+01:59:08
536170Arild Rosåsen
Vennesla OCK
M50-5905:38:14+02:01:58
537187Andreas Bidne
-ingen klubb- / Alta snø/sommer IL - XXL
NORM20-2905:47:01+02:10:45
538462Per Laudal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-5905:47:12+02:10:56
539374Magne Aldrin
-ingen klubb- / FBI
M50-5905:52:03+02:15:47
539384Lars Erik Kindberg
-ingen klubb-
NORM30-3905:52:03+02:15:47
539534Tor Åge Myklebust
Breimsbygda IL Sykkel
M30-3905:52:03+02:15:47
542246Erling Folkvord
-ingen klubb-
M60-9906:02:51+02:26:35
543127Stian Paulsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-3906:06:41+02:30:25
544422Olaf Devik
-ingen klubb-
M60-9906:10:30+02:34:14
545490Rune Larsen
-ingen klubb-
M40-4906:12:05+02:35:49
546519Stål Anton Hermo
Soon CK
NORM30-3906:34:16+02:58:00
547319John-Morten Landrø
-ingen klubb-
M40-4906:44:50+03:08:34
547367Kim Berg Ørjasæter
-ingen klubb-
M30-3906:44:50+03:08:34
243Bård Bjerkeland
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / CERES
M50-59DNF
249Christian Aanvik
Ullensaker CK
M30-39DNF
226Claus Schmidt
Sagene IF Sykkel
M40-49DNF
239Egil Bjerkli
-ingen klubb- / Team Gran Sport
M20-29DNF
618Erik Norman Schøyen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
M50-59DNF
44Frank Muri
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-39DNF
637Gunnar Ottesen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-49DNF
280Henning Sørlie
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
M50-59DNF
624Henrik Røa
Bærum OCK
M17-19DNF
305Johnny Rognså
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 3
NORM40-49DNF
395Lars Lysø Marthinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy-Trek
NORM20-29DNF
414Marius Heimbeck
-ingen klubb- / Team United bakeries
M40-49DNF
87Morten Gram Karmsteen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempoen
DENM30-39DNF
626Morten Grønneberg
-ingen klubb- / Team BAR
NORM30-39DNF
627Terje Dysvik
-ingen klubb- / Team BAR
M40-49DNF
500Tobias Torrissen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
M30-39DNF
694Torjus Hulbak
CU
M20-29DNF
142Torkjell Hillestad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye xp
NORM30-39DNF
614Trond Michelsen
-ingen klubb-
M40-49DNF
599Vidar Harkjerr Blakli
-ingen klubb-
M30-39DNF
129Vidar Øyvind Aamodt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-39DNF
14Anders Bernhoft
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-49DNS
18Anders Løitegård
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-39DNS
153Are Hagen Kristiansen
Kølabonn SK / YIT bil
M30-39DNS
177Arild Vagstein Hansgaard
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-49DNS
5Bjørn Solberg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille40
M40-49DNS
178Bjørn Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-59DNS
237Calvin Kumalo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM20-29DNS
230Christian Berg-Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
M20-29DNS
223Christian Schøning
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries 2
M40-49DNS
245Dag Kristen Solberg
Bærum OCK
NORM40-49DNS
32Egil Andreas Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team Torshov Sport
NORM40-49DNS
228Eirik Bergersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-49DNS
225Eirik Kittelsen
Follo SK
M30-39DNS
201Eirik Smedsrud Skeid
Bærum OCK / Lynson
M30-39DNS
208Erik Hynden
Kølabonn SK
NORM30-39DNS
12Erik Wolleng
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-39DNS
11Erlend Olsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / lille 40
M30-39DNS
22Espen Opheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Tempoen
NORM40-49DNS
4Espen Seger Olsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-39DNS
220Espen Sjøberg
Bærum OCK
NORM30-39DNS
218Finn Lasse Thorstensen
Ullevål SK
NORM30-39DNS
51Frank Denis Kristiansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
NORM40-49DNS
288Freddy Haagensen
Notodden SK
NORM40-49DNS
251Geir Arne Brevik
-ingen klubb-
M30-39DNS
655Geir Engen
KSK Kølabonn
M40-49DNS
256Guttorm Dahl
-ingen klubb- / Nordic Shipping
M40-49DNS
273Halgeir Bergestuen
Ringerike SK / Team United Bakeries
M40-49DNS
265Hans Christian Jensen
Bærum OCK
NORM50-59DNS
46Helge Rege Gårdsvoll
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye15
NORM20-29DNS
37Henning Kopperud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-39DNS
267Idar Smedsrud
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM30-39DNS
Meld feil