Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
499521Tomas Bonkerud
-ingen klubb-
M30-3905:03:55+01:27:39
502192Asle Svanøe
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 3
M30-3905:04:09+01:27:53
503351Kjetil Larsen
-ingen klubb- / YIT BIL
NORM40-4905:04:55+01:28:39
50466Marit Wefling Storeng
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille 40
K30-3905:05:34+01:29:18
504194Anders Storeng
-ingen klubb-
M30-3905:05:34+01:29:18
506400Morten Åsli
-ingen klubb-
M30-3905:06:52+01:30:36
507272Guy Engvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4905:08:44+01:32:28
507320Jens Christian Meinich
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4905:08:44+01:32:28
509259Gunnar Berglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM30-3905:09:23+01:33:07
510638Ronny Øye
-ingen klubb-
M30-3905:09:54+01:33:38
511104Tommy Pedersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-3905:11:36+01:35:20
512652Bård Eikeland
KSK Kølabonn
M50-5905:12:34+01:36:18
513697Mathias Spieler Bugge
Ingen klubb
M20-2905:13:06+01:36:50
514255Håvard Lunde
-ingen klubb-
NORM30-3905:13:45+01:37:29
515653Bård Brekke
KSK Kølabonn
M50-5905:14:11+01:37:55
515654Eirik Brekke
KSK Kølabonn
M20-2905:14:11+01:37:55
517229Finn Sveiven
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-5905:15:17+01:39:01
518554Øystein Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4905:17:13+01:40:57
51928Arne Martin Moen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2905:19:20+01:43:04
51983Mads Høgberget
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2905:19:20+01:43:04
521171Arild Herudsløkken
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / ceres
NORM60-9905:19:25+01:43:09
522345Ingrid Blydt
Bærum OCK
NORK40-4905:21:13+01:44:57
523479Per Rune Larssen
CK Nittedal / ck nittedal
M50-5905:22:18+01:46:02
524382Mailliw Sørensen Grann
-ingen klubb- / Cisco
K40-4905:22:40+01:46:24
525552Trond Hagen Andersen
-ingen klubb-
M30-3905:23:20+01:47:04
526297Freddy Olsen
Aurskog / Finstadbru SK - Sykkel
NORM40-4905:23:53+01:47:37
527271Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORM30-3905:24:16+01:48:00
528253Hans Petter Roos
Fredrikstad SK
M40-4905:26:45+01:50:29
529290Geir Tresselt
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 3
NORM50-5905:27:45+01:51:29
530563Torkild Haugan
Notodden SK
NORM40-4905:28:45+01:52:29
531670Øyvind Martinsen
SpKl Ceres
M50-5905:29:53+01:53:37
532482Rune Melhus
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM30-3905:32:02+01:55:46
533342Jarl Eirik Straume
Hadeland CK
M40-4905:32:40+01:56:24
533491Robert Dalberg
Bingsfoss SK
NORM40-4905:32:40+01:56:24
535122Raymond Gonzalez
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye 19
NORM30-3905:33:06+01:56:50
535199Ann Eli Mavrakis
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK40-4905:33:06+01:56:50
535264Hans-Ivar Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4905:33:06+01:56:50
535282Franco Robert
IF Frøy Sykkel
M40-4905:33:06+01:56:50
535341Jørn Michalsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-5905:33:06+01:56:50
535492Sidsel Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK60-9905:33:06+01:56:50
535523Stein-Egil Johnson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4905:33:06+01:56:50
535531Siv Ellen Grewe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK30-3905:33:06+01:56:50
535572Trude Helland Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK40-4905:33:06+01:56:50
535608Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 4
NORK50-5905:33:06+01:56:50
535656Hanne Eldby
IF Frøy Sykkel
K40-4905:33:06+01:56:50
546173Bjørn Melling
-ingen klubb- / Melling
M30-3905:33:12+01:56:56
546532Stig Melling
-ingen klubb- / Melling
M40-4905:33:12+01:56:56
548106Thomas Krogh
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M40-4905:34:13+01:57:57
548321Ingar Madsen
-ingen klubb-
NORM40-4905:34:13+01:57:57
550387Kristian Hunskaar
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORM30-3905:34:29+01:58:13
550440Marcus Langberg Smestad
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
M30-3905:34:29+01:58:13
552446Nina-Sofie Berg
-ingen klubb- / Hæren
K30-3905:34:38+01:58:22
553238Bror Gundersen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
M30-3905:34:57+01:58:41
553241Elise Øksendal
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
K20-2905:34:57+01:58:41
553289Hanne Gro Korsvold
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORK30-3905:34:57+01:58:41
553373Linda Renate Glesnes
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORK30-3905:34:57+01:58:41
553547Susanne Vennerød
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
K20-2905:34:57+01:58:41
558235Erik Arentz-Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-5905:35:24+01:59:08
559170Arild Rosåsen
Vennesla OCK
M50-5905:38:14+02:01:58
560187Andreas Bidne
-ingen klubb- / Alta snø/sommer IL - XXL
NORM20-2905:47:01+02:10:45
561462Per Laudal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-5905:47:12+02:10:56
562702Cecilie Kamsvåg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K30-3905:48:17+02:12:01
563374Magne Aldrin
-ingen klubb- / FBI
M50-5905:52:03+02:15:47
563384Lars Erik Kindberg
-ingen klubb-
NORM30-3905:52:03+02:15:47
563524Taran Sørensen Grønlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK30-3905:52:03+02:15:47
563534Tor Åge Myklebust
Breimsbygda IL Sykkel
M30-3905:52:03+02:15:47
567246Erling Folkvord
-ingen klubb-
M60-9906:02:51+02:26:35
568127Stian Paulsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-3906:06:41+02:30:25
569422Olaf Devik
-ingen klubb-
M60-9906:10:30+02:34:14
570490Rune Larsen
-ingen klubb-
M40-4906:12:05+02:35:49
571631Malin Åkerlund
-ingen klubb- / Beyond Compromise
K20-2906:14:00+02:37:44
572519Stål Anton Hermo
Soon CK
NORM30-3906:34:16+02:58:00
573319John-Morten Landrø
-ingen klubb-
M40-4906:44:50+03:08:34
573367Kim Berg Ørjasæter
-ingen klubb-
M30-3906:44:50+03:08:34
243Bård Bjerkeland
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / CERES
M50-59DNF
249Christian Aanvik
Ullensaker CK
M30-39DNF
226Claus Schmidt
Sagene IF Sykkel
M40-49DNF
239Egil Bjerkli
-ingen klubb- / Team Gran Sport
M20-29DNF
618Erik Norman Schøyen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
M50-59DNF
44Frank Muri
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-39DNF
637Gunnar Ottesen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-49DNF
280Henning Sørlie
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
M50-59DNF
624Henrik Røa
Bærum OCK
M17-19DNF
305Johnny Rognså
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 3
NORM40-49DNF
395Lars Lysø Marthinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy-Trek
NORM20-29DNF
404Margrethe von Tangen
-ingen klubb-
NORK30-39DNF
414Marius Heimbeck
-ingen klubb- / Team United bakeries
M40-49DNF
87Morten Gram Karmsteen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempoen
DENM30-39DNF
626Morten Grønneberg
-ingen klubb- / Team BAR
NORM30-39DNF
494Pernille Karella Augedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK30-39DNF
627Terje Dysvik
-ingen klubb- / Team BAR
M40-49DNF
500Tobias Torrissen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
M30-39DNF
694Torjus Hulbak
CU
M20-29DNF
142Torkjell Hillestad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye xp
NORM30-39DNF
614Trond Michelsen
-ingen klubb-
M40-49DNF
599Vidar Harkjerr Blakli
-ingen klubb-
M30-39DNF
129Vidar Øyvind Aamodt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-39DNF
14Anders Bernhoft
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-49DNS
18Anders Løitegård
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-39DNS
153Are Hagen Kristiansen
Kølabonn SK / YIT bil
M30-39DNS
Meld feil