Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
297699Stian Reistad Røgelberg
Ingen klubb
M30-3904:24:44+00:48:28
302360Lars Wist Amdal
Svelvik SK / Skøya Test Team
NORM20-2904:25:05+00:48:49
303383Leif Bru
-ingen klubb- / GFD
NORM30-3904:25:24+00:49:08
30450Geir Ove Røed
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-3904:28:33+00:52:17
30476Jon-Ivar Lund
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye15
NORM40-4904:28:33+00:52:17
30613Even Ask
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille 40
NORM30-3904:28:57+00:52:41
307145Sigurd Steinsund Pedersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3904:28:59+00:52:43
307209Christoffer Lange
Svelvik SK / Skøya Test Team
NORM30-3904:28:59+00:52:43
307291Hans Arne Hvinden
-ingen klubb- / Catens Utvalgte
NORM20-2904:28:59+00:52:43
307332Jens Petter Hegseth
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel
NORM30-3904:28:59+00:52:43
307619Tore Lie
Ingen klubb / Scuderia Rupicapra
M30-3904:28:59+00:52:43
307632Tormod Braaten
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM40-4904:28:59+00:52:43
313169Bjørnar Alf Sørensen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4904:29:32+00:53:16
313216Finn Halland
Hadeland CK
M40-4904:29:32+00:53:16
313295Franz Johannes Burmann
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM50-5904:29:32+00:53:16
313337Johnny Jørgenvåg
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM60-9904:29:32+00:53:16
313340Jan Nilsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M30-3904:29:32+00:53:16
313343Johnny Lilleng
Ullensaker CK
NORM50-5904:29:32+00:53:16
313371Kristian Guldhaug
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM30-3904:29:32+00:53:16
313381Lars Birger Holter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres
NORM40-4904:29:32+00:53:16
313394Kjetil Dahle
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4904:29:32+00:53:16
313551Tore Asbjørnsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM50-5904:29:32+00:53:16
313564Trond Bjerke
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres
M50-5904:29:32+00:53:16
313600André Bjerke Haakonsen
-ingen klubb- / Ceres
NORM30-3904:29:32+00:53:16
313675Thor Sundquist
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M40-4904:29:32+00:53:16
313689Rune Rikoll
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M40-4904:29:32+00:53:16
313691Vidar Buksrud
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M40-4904:29:32+00:53:16
328483Per-Kristian Nyborg
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
M20-2904:29:45+00:53:29
329396Lars Christian Hellevik
Follo SK
NORM30-3904:30:35+00:54:19
330630Viktor Grennberg
-ingen klubb- / Vicious Wibban
SWEM20-2904:31:22+00:55:06
331432Oddbjørn Raaum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-5904:31:33+00:55:17
332380Lars Nerdrum
Lørenskog CK
M40-4904:31:43+00:55:27
3333Dag Fossum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4904:31:44+00:55:28
333123Øyvind Pedersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2904:31:44+00:55:28
333232Charles Ulriksen
Follo SK
NORM50-5904:31:44+00:55:28
333437Morten Ryen Strømnes
-ingen klubb- / Catens Utvalgte
NORM20-2904:31:44+00:55:28
337164Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORM40-4904:31:45+00:55:29
33882Trond Bye-Børresen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SK Rye Lille 40
NORM30-3904:31:49+00:55:33
339172Are Trøan
IF Frøy Sykkel
M60-9904:33:25+00:57:09
340412Morten Bergesen
Ullevål SK
NORM30-3904:33:26+00:57:10
341625Magnus Flaaten
-ingen klubb- / Team BAR
M30-3904:34:08+00:57:52
342136Torleif Solli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3904:34:13+00:57:57
342200Erlend Leganger
-ingen klubb-
NORM40-4904:34:13+00:57:57
342411Olav Bøyum
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM30-3904:34:13+00:57:57
342448Morten Bru
Follo SK
NORM40-4904:34:13+00:57:57
346629Per Brännänäg
-ingen klubb- / Vicious Wibban
M30-3904:34:33+00:58:17
347180Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3904:34:49+00:58:33
347195Bjørn Amundsen
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORM40-4904:34:49+00:58:33
347202Eirik Normann
Bærum OCK / sponsor NFR, rådtassene
NORM50-5904:34:49+00:58:33
347308Jan Fredrik Edbo
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3904:34:49+00:58:33
347570Heidi Sannes
Bærum OCK / BOC2
K40-4904:34:49+00:58:33
3528Geir Torum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-3904:37:04+01:00:48
35263Jarle Skogland
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4904:37:04+01:00:48
35267Morten Bjørge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4904:37:04+01:00:48
35279Lars Øyvind Johansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4904:37:04+01:00:48
352114Tore Marthinsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M40-4904:37:04+01:00:48
352118Tore Melby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4904:37:04+01:00:48
352124Per Rune Weimoth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille 40
NORM40-4904:37:04+01:00:48
352132Stein-Erik Wendel
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / 16 T/L 40
M50-5904:37:04+01:00:48
352660Joakim Johansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M20-2904:37:04+01:00:48
361423Martin H-H Swanstrøm
-ingen klubb- / Oslofjord Triathlon
M30-3904:37:06+01:00:50
361690Nils Erik Drevsjømoen
CK Jarlsberg
M40-4904:37:06+01:00:50
363266Hanne Tærum
Lørenskog CK
NORK30-3904:38:13+01:01:57
363270Geir Torgersen
Lørenskog CK
M40-4904:38:13+01:01:57
365100Jostein Løvdal
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM50-5904:38:20+01:02:04
366269Helge Enok Grødem
-ingen klubb- / Team Beef
M40-4904:38:24+01:02:08
367120Preben Ingebricson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille 40
M40-4904:38:45+01:02:29
368109Vidar Hovde
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / L40
M40-4904:38:51+01:02:35
369512Tony Halvorsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Genus BIL
NORM30-3904:39:08+01:02:52
37042Anders Hansson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M20-2904:39:22+01:03:06
371174Bernt Sagård
Asker CK / Asker CK T-O
NORM50-5904:39:23+01:03:07
371206Erik Thrane
Asker CK
NORM40-4904:39:23+01:03:07
371207Christian Brennum
Asker CK
NORM30-3904:39:23+01:03:07
371279Hans Erik Robbestad
Asker CK
M50-5904:39:23+01:03:07
371352Lars Petter Berg
Asker CK
M50-5904:39:23+01:03:07
371353Knut Aanonsen
Asker CK
NORM50-5904:39:23+01:03:07
371438Michael Zwaig
Asker CK
NORM30-3904:39:23+01:03:07
371548Stig Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM40-4904:39:23+01:03:07
371553Tore Bergan
Asker CK
NORM50-5904:39:23+01:03:07
371607Ole Petter Hindrum
Asker CK
NORM40-4904:39:23+01:03:07
371636Tom Halfdansen
Asker CK
M40-4904:39:23+01:03:07
371657John Boberg
Asker CK
M40-4904:39:23+01:03:07
371667Roar Blikken
Asker CK
M40-4904:39:23+01:03:07
371669Svein Håvard Liseth
Asker CK
M40-4904:39:23+01:03:07
385550Øyvind Øen Danielsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 3
NORM40-4904:39:53+01:03:37
386163Arne Bråten
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
M40-4904:40:06+01:03:50
386165Geir Svelle
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
M40-4904:40:06+01:03:50
386211Dagfinn Sundell
Skjeberg Cykleklub
M40-4904:40:06+01:03:50
386224Christian Engelhardtsen
-ingen klubb- / Aibel
M40-4904:40:06+01:03:50
386263Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM20-2904:40:06+01:03:50
386274Gregor Gilfillan
-ingen klubb-
M30-3904:40:06+01:03:50
386275Håkon Bergan
-ingen klubb- / Mintgrønn Damesykkel
M40-4904:40:06+01:03:50
386467Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM20-2904:40:06+01:03:50
386549Thomas Ytreland
-ingen klubb-
M30-3904:40:06+01:03:50
386555Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM30-3904:40:06+01:03:50
386577William Karlsen
IK Hero Sykkel / fet skiklubb/sykkel
NORM50-5904:40:06+01:03:50
39798Knut Bergo
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4904:40:36+01:04:20
397461Simen Olsen Kulsvehagen
Fana IL Sykkel / Frikransen
M20-2904:40:36+01:04:20
397535Tommy Hagen
Notodden SK
NORM30-3904:40:36+01:04:20
400317Jørgen Grann
-ingen klubb- / Calzada Cycling Club
M40-4904:40:57+01:04:41
Meld feil