Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
200491Robert Dalberg
Bingsfoss SK
NOR05:32:40+01:56:24
202264Hans-Ivar Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:33:06+01:56:50
202282Franco Robert
IF Frøy Sykkel
05:33:06+01:56:50
202523Stein-Egil Johnson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:33:06+01:56:50
205532Stig Melling
-ingen klubb- / Melling
05:33:12+01:56:56
206106Thomas Krogh
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
05:34:13+01:57:57
206321Ingar Madsen
-ingen klubb-
NOR05:34:13+01:57:57
208490Rune Larsen
-ingen klubb-
06:12:05+02:35:49
209319John-Morten Landrø
-ingen klubb-
06:44:50+03:08:34
226Claus Schmidt
Sagene IF Sykkel
DNF
637Gunnar Ottesen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNF
305Johnny Rognså
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 3
NORDNF
414Marius Heimbeck
-ingen klubb- / Team United bakeries
DNF
627Terje Dysvik
-ingen klubb- / Team BAR
DNF
614Trond Michelsen
-ingen klubb-
DNF
14Anders Bernhoft
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
177Arild Vagstein Hansgaard
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5Bjørn Solberg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille40
DNS
223Christian Schøning
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries 2
DNS
245Dag Kristen Solberg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
32Egil Andreas Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team Torshov Sport
NORDNS
228Eirik Bergersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
22Espen Opheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Tempoen
NORDNS
51Frank Denis Kristiansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
NORDNS
288Freddy Haagensen
Notodden SK
NORDNS
655Geir Engen
KSK Kølabonn
DNS
256Guttorm Dahl
-ingen klubb- / Nordic Shipping
DNS
273Halgeir Bergestuen
Ringerike SK / Team United Bakeries
DNS
310Jan Dahlberg
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
DNS
336Jan Erik Søvig
Notodden SK
NORDNS
88Jan Helge Moen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
303Jan-Gunnar Larsen
-ingen klubb- / Yit
DNS
327Jarle Mork
Bærum OCK / Gr 2
NORDNS
645John Boberg
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORDNS
378Kjartan Øye
-ingen klubb- / Koll/Svensenga SK
NORDNS
356Kjell Arne Bergene
-ingen klubb-
DNS
364Knut Arild Myklebust Elde
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
DNS
376Lars Grande
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
DNS
415Mogens Iuel
Bærum OCK / Team United bakeries
DNS
85Morten Jensen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NORDNS
407Olav Trøan Nygård
Bærum OCK / Sportsmaster BIL
NORDNS
472Roald Sletten
Nordhordland Sykkelklubb / Statoil Mongstad BIL
NORDNS
454Robert Beckhaug
Halden CK
DNS
465Roger Rake
Bærum OCK / Gruppe1
NORDNS
460Runar Elvsborg
-ingen klubb-
DNS
453Rune Gustavsen
Kølabonn SK
NORDNS
530Stein Are Olausen
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
528Terje Bernton
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
529Terje Ekra
CK Nittedal
DNS
510Thor Arne Kleppan
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Torshov Sport
DNS
533Tom Arne Kolstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
543Tor Teigen
Bærum OCK
DNS
514Tord Laeskogen
Ringerike SK / TUB - Team United Bakeries
DNS
566Tormod Haugen
-ingen klubb-
DNS
568Vidar Buksrud
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / PwC BIL
NORDNS
641Øistein Heni Olsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye 15
NORDNS
639Øyvind Unhjem
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil