Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
101293Geir Westgaard
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:20:08+00:43:52
102416Odd-Terje Bjarkøy
CK Nittedal / ck nittedal
NOR04:20:47+00:44:31
102585Øyvind Woll
CK Nittedal
NOR04:20:47+00:44:31
104335Johan Løberg Tofte
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:21:13+00:44:57
104344Jens Christian Leonthin
Bærum OCK
NOR04:21:13+00:44:57
106406Ole-Jørgen Kvarsvik
Bærum OCK
NOR04:22:31+00:46:15
107693Thomas Nordtorp
IF Frøy Sykkel
04:23:21+00:47:05
108643Espen Devor
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
NOR04:23:27+00:47:11
109278Håkon Haarr
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR04:24:04+00:47:48
11076Jon-Ivar Lund
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye15
NOR04:28:33+00:52:17
111632Tormod Braaten
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR04:28:59+00:52:43
112169Bjørnar Alf Sørensen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:29:32+00:53:16
112216Finn Halland
Hadeland CK
04:29:32+00:53:16
112381Lars Birger Holter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres
NOR04:29:32+00:53:16
112394Kjetil Dahle
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:29:32+00:53:16
112675Thor Sundquist
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
04:29:32+00:53:16
112689Rune Rikoll
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
04:29:32+00:53:16
112691Vidar Buksrud
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
04:29:32+00:53:16
119380Lars Nerdrum
Lørenskog CK
04:31:43+00:55:27
1203Dag Fossum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:31:44+00:55:28
121164Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NOR04:31:45+00:55:29
122200Erlend Leganger
-ingen klubb-
NOR04:34:13+00:57:57
122448Morten Bru
Follo SK
NOR04:34:13+00:57:57
124195Bjørn Amundsen
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR04:34:49+00:58:33
12563Jarle Skogland
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:37:04+01:00:48
12567Morten Bjørge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:37:04+01:00:48
12579Lars Øyvind Johansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:37:04+01:00:48
125114Tore Marthinsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
04:37:04+01:00:48
125118Tore Melby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:37:04+01:00:48
125124Per Rune Weimoth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille 40
NOR04:37:04+01:00:48
131690Nils Erik Drevsjømoen
CK Jarlsberg
04:37:06+01:00:50
132270Geir Torgersen
Lørenskog CK
04:38:13+01:01:57
133269Helge Enok Grødem
-ingen klubb- / Team Beef
04:38:24+01:02:08
134120Preben Ingebricson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille 40
04:38:45+01:02:29
135109Vidar Hovde
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / L40
04:38:51+01:02:35
136206Erik Thrane
Asker CK
NOR04:39:23+01:03:07
136548Stig Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR04:39:23+01:03:07
136607Ole Petter Hindrum
Asker CK
NOR04:39:23+01:03:07
136636Tom Halfdansen
Asker CK
04:39:23+01:03:07
136657John Boberg
Asker CK
04:39:23+01:03:07
136667Roar Blikken
Asker CK
04:39:23+01:03:07
136669Svein Håvard Liseth
Asker CK
04:39:23+01:03:07
143550Øyvind Øen Danielsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 3
NOR04:39:53+01:03:37
144163Arne Bråten
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
04:40:06+01:03:50
144165Geir Svelle
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
04:40:06+01:03:50
144211Dagfinn Sundell
Skjeberg Cykleklub
04:40:06+01:03:50
144224Christian Engelhardtsen
-ingen klubb- / Aibel
04:40:06+01:03:50
144275Håkon Bergan
-ingen klubb- / Mintgrønn Damesykkel
04:40:06+01:03:50
14998Knut Bergo
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:40:36+01:04:20
150317Jørgen Grann
-ingen klubb- / Calzada Cycling Club
04:40:57+01:04:41
151372Kjell Ove Velta
Notodden SK
04:42:23+01:06:07
151527Terje Trygg
Lørenskog CK
04:42:23+01:06:07
153610Espen Johnsen
Ullensaker CK / Nets Active
04:42:32+01:06:16
154191Bogi Palsson
Foreningen Frikransen
04:43:06+01:06:50
15525Asgeir Fløtre
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille-40
NOR04:43:18+01:07:02
15689Lars Chr. Haugerud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:44:04+01:07:48
15729J. Martin de Navas
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / L40
04:44:05+01:07:49
158257Henrik Jenssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
04:44:44+01:08:28
158284Frode Netskar
CK Nittedal
04:44:44+01:08:28
158333John Rudi
IF Frøy Sykkel
04:44:44+01:08:28
158354Lars Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:44:44+01:08:28
158370Lars Moe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:44:44+01:08:28
158516Torbjørn Dahl
CK Nittedal
04:44:44+01:08:28
158581Trond Smestad
CK Nittedal
NOR04:44:44+01:08:28
158583Tore Øygard
CK Nittedal
NOR04:44:44+01:08:28
158589Yngve Aslaksrud
CK Nittedal
NOR04:44:44+01:08:28
167298Geir Zachariassen
Bærum OCK
04:45:29+01:09:13
16881Jan Terje Håkonsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / L40
NOR04:46:24+01:10:08
169478Per Ivar Netteberg
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR04:46:47+01:10:31
170507Tom Erik Magnussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:48:30+01:12:14
171260Hans Nicolai EDBO
Bærum OCK
NOR04:49:10+01:12:54
171511Thor Audun Saga
Bærum OCK
NOR04:49:10+01:12:54
173698Nils Juell
Oslo Tri
04:49:43+01:13:27
174449Ole Fredrik Rosengren
-ingen klubb-
04:51:07+01:14:51
175417Ole Jacob Nilsen
-ingen klubb-
NOR04:52:34+01:16:18
176365Lasse Bing Larsen
-ingen klubb- / Christiania Cykleforening
NOR04:52:53+01:16:37
177385Leif Erling Krohn
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team 1726
NOR04:57:07+01:20:51
177573Wolfgang Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
04:57:07+01:20:51
179204Dag Rambøl
Eiker CK
NOR04:57:55+01:21:39
179205Espen Krogstad
Eiker CK
04:57:55+01:21:39
179234Esben Garlie
-ingen klubb- / VIF
04:57:55+01:21:39
179315Jon Ole Roos
-ingen klubb- / Christiania Cykleforening
NOR04:57:55+01:21:39
179362Knut Myre
-ingen klubb-
NOR04:57:55+01:21:39
179477Per Olimb
Hadeland CK
04:57:55+01:21:39
179526Svein Erik Thon
Eiker CK
NOR04:57:55+01:21:39
179557Trond Skistad
Eiker CK
04:57:55+01:21:39
187168Brede Andre Sterri
Lørenskog CK
04:58:18+01:22:02
188683Harald Pettersen
Bærum OCK
04:59:04+01:22:48
189613Frode Kåsin
Eiker CK
04:59:27+01:23:11
190481Roy Jarle Olsen
Eiker CK
NOR05:00:13+01:23:57
190498Per Tore Røine
Eiker CK / Trondheim-Oslo
05:00:13+01:23:57
190701Svein Gislerud
Norefjell CK
05:00:13+01:23:57
193351Kjetil Larsen
-ingen klubb- / YIT BIL
NOR05:04:55+01:28:39
194272Guy Engvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:08:44+01:32:28
194320Jens Christian Meinich
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR05:08:44+01:32:28
196554Øystein Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NOR05:17:13+01:40:57
197297Freddy Olsen
Aurskog / Finstadbru SK - Sykkel
NOR05:23:53+01:47:37
198253Hans Petter Roos
Fredrikstad SK
05:26:45+01:50:29
199563Torkild Haugan
Notodden SK
NOR05:28:45+01:52:29
200342Jarl Eirik Straume
Hadeland CK
05:32:40+01:56:24
Meld feil