Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
92541Thorbjørn Skamo
Lørenskog CK / Lørenskog CK
NOR04:19:54+00:43:38
102377Kenneth Odden
-ingen klubb- / Norges Bank BIL
NOR04:21:13+00:44:57
103426Michael Meyer
IF Frøy Sykkel
DEN04:21:47+00:45:31
10443Erik Vee Grønvold
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / RYE15
NOR04:22:18+00:46:02
105664Martin Frivold
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR04:22:31+00:46:15
106386Kjell-Olav Bjerknes
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR04:22:45+00:46:29
107687Petter Thoresen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
04:23:27+00:47:11
108299Gaute Vikøren
Kølabonn SK
NOR04:24:44+00:48:28
108699Stian Reistad Røgelberg
Ingen klubb
04:24:44+00:48:28
110383Leif Bru
-ingen klubb- / GFD
NOR04:25:24+00:49:08
11150Geir Ove Røed
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
04:28:33+00:52:17
11213Even Ask
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille 40
NOR04:28:57+00:52:41
113145Sigurd Steinsund Pedersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:28:59+00:52:43
113209Christoffer Lange
Svelvik SK / Skøya Test Team
NOR04:28:59+00:52:43
113332Jens Petter Hegseth
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel
NOR04:28:59+00:52:43
113619Tore Lie
Ingen klubb / Scuderia Rupicapra
04:28:59+00:52:43
117340Jan Nilsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
04:29:32+00:53:16
117371Kristian Guldhaug
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:29:32+00:53:16
117600André Bjerke Haakonsen
-ingen klubb- / Ceres
NOR04:29:32+00:53:16
120396Lars Christian Hellevik
Follo SK
NOR04:30:35+00:54:19
12182Trond Bye-Børresen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SK Rye Lille 40
NOR04:31:49+00:55:33
122412Morten Bergesen
Ullevål SK
NOR04:33:26+00:57:10
123625Magnus Flaaten
-ingen klubb- / Team BAR
04:34:08+00:57:52
124136Torleif Solli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR04:34:13+00:57:57
124411Olav Bøyum
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR04:34:13+00:57:57
126629Per Brännänäg
-ingen klubb- / Vicious Wibban
04:34:33+00:58:17
127180Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NOR04:34:49+00:58:33
127308Jan Fredrik Edbo
Bærum OCK
NOR04:34:49+00:58:33
1298Geir Torum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
04:37:04+01:00:48
130423Martin H-H Swanstrøm
-ingen klubb- / Oslofjord Triathlon
04:37:06+01:00:50
131512Tony Halvorsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Genus BIL
NOR04:39:08+01:02:52
132207Christian Brennum
Asker CK
NOR04:39:23+01:03:07
132438Michael Zwaig
Asker CK
NOR04:39:23+01:03:07
134274Gregor Gilfillan
-ingen klubb-
04:40:06+01:03:50
134549Thomas Ytreland
-ingen klubb-
04:40:06+01:03:50
134555Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:40:06+01:03:50
137535Tommy Hagen
Notodden SK
NOR04:40:36+01:04:20
138642Kristan Kavlie-Borge
-ingen klubb- / Aibel AS
NOR04:42:23+01:06:07
139501Stig Evensen
-ingen klubb-
04:44:10+01:07:54
139542Thomas Larsen
-ingen klubb- / Fysiolarsen Allstars
04:44:10+01:07:54
141183Atle Beisland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:44:44+01:08:28
141405Ole Boran Humborstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
04:44:44+01:08:28
141425Mats-Erik Moen
CK Nittedal
NOR04:44:44+01:08:28
141658Jørgen Juul Aschjem
IF Frøy Sykkel
04:44:44+01:08:28
145695Johannes Holmen
Hasle-Løren
04:49:35+01:13:19
146196Arild Skullerud
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Thorshov/Kjekkas
NOR04:52:14+01:15:58
147435Morten Nytun
-ingen klubb- / Krundalen CK
NOR04:52:34+01:16:18
147700Andre Pedersen
Ingen klubb
04:52:34+01:16:18
149294Hallgeir Are Olsen
Eiker CK
04:56:58+01:20:42
150559David Nordli
IF Frøy Sykkel
04:57:07+01:20:51
151150Bjørn Carlin
-ingen klubb- / Metaswitch
NOR04:57:55+01:21:39
151155Bjørn Bugge
-ingen klubb- / Velomotiv
NOR04:57:55+01:21:39
151231Christian Tetlie
Eiker CK
NOR04:57:55+01:21:39
151444Nils Gunnar Tyssebotn
Sagene IF Sykkel
04:57:55+01:21:39
151540Tomas Bjerke
-ingen klubb- / Team Håpløs
NOR04:57:55+01:21:39
151644Alf-Bjarne Supermann Rosseland
Ingen klubb / Helten Pedal
04:57:55+01:21:39
157602Audun Simonsen
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:58:18+01:22:02
158598Arild Eide
-ingen klubb-
NOR05:01:50+01:25:34
158615Fredrik Gotschalksen
Ingen klubb / Team RiksTV
05:01:50+01:25:34
158616Christopher Knudsen
Ingen klubb / Team RiksTV
NOR05:01:50+01:25:34
161521Tomas Bonkerud
-ingen klubb-
05:03:55+01:27:39
162192Asle Svanøe
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 3
05:04:09+01:27:53
163194Anders Storeng
-ingen klubb-
05:05:34+01:29:18
164400Morten Åsli
-ingen klubb-
05:06:52+01:30:36
165259Gunnar Berglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:09:23+01:33:07
166638Ronny Øye
-ingen klubb-
05:09:54+01:33:38
167104Tommy Pedersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
05:11:36+01:35:20
168255Håvard Lunde
-ingen klubb-
NOR05:13:45+01:37:29
169552Trond Hagen Andersen
-ingen klubb-
05:23:20+01:47:04
170271Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NOR05:24:16+01:48:00
171482Rune Melhus
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR05:32:02+01:55:46
172122Raymond Gonzalez
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye 19
NOR05:33:06+01:56:50
173173Bjørn Melling
-ingen klubb- / Melling
05:33:12+01:56:56
174387Kristian Hunskaar
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR05:34:29+01:58:13
174440Marcus Langberg Smestad
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
05:34:29+01:58:13
176238Bror Gundersen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
05:34:57+01:58:41
177384Lars Erik Kindberg
-ingen klubb-
NOR05:52:03+02:15:47
177534Tor Åge Myklebust
Breimsbygda IL Sykkel
05:52:03+02:15:47
179127Stian Paulsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
06:06:41+02:30:25
180519Stål Anton Hermo
Soon CK
NOR06:34:16+02:58:00
181367Kim Berg Ørjasæter
-ingen klubb-
06:44:50+03:08:34
249Christian Aanvik
Ullensaker CK
DNF
44Frank Muri
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNF
87Morten Gram Karmsteen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempoen
DENDNF
626Morten Grønneberg
-ingen klubb- / Team BAR
NORDNF
500Tobias Torrissen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
DNF
142Torkjell Hillestad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye xp
NORDNF
599Vidar Harkjerr Blakli
-ingen klubb-
DNF
129Vidar Øyvind Aamodt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNF
18Anders Løitegård
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
153Are Hagen Kristiansen
Kølabonn SK / YIT bil
DNS
225Eirik Kittelsen
Follo SK
DNS
201Eirik Smedsrud Skeid
Bærum OCK / Lynson
DNS
208Erik Hynden
Kølabonn SK
NORDNS
12Erik Wolleng
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
11Erlend Olsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / lille 40
DNS
4Espen Seger Olsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
220Espen Sjøberg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
218Finn Lasse Thorstensen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
251Geir Arne Brevik
-ingen klubb-
DNS
Meld feil