Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
101456Pål Hansen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4903:58:26+00:22:10
101489Pål A Olsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4903:58:26+00:22:10
10316Cato Rokne
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4903:58:58+00:22:42
104314Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
GBRM40-4903:59:13+00:22:57
104429Peder Myhre
Ullevål SK
M20-2903:59:13+00:22:57
1061Terje Strøm
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
NORM40-4904:00:06+00:23:50
107634Reidar Hellehaugen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
M30-3904:00:15+00:23:59
108268Geir-Egil Bolstad
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
M40-4904:02:21+00:26:05
109186Arne Jørgen Kildahl
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM50-5904:03:16+00:27:00
109188Bjørn Kristian Berge
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM50-5904:03:16+00:27:00
109254Frode O. Storløkken
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres
NORM40-4904:03:16+00:27:00
109285Haakon Stenbeck
Fevik OCC
NORM30-3904:03:16+00:27:00
109286Frode Novik
Fevik OCC
NORM30-3904:03:16+00:27:00
109300John Arild Ringen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Freia BIL
M40-4904:03:16+00:27:00
109312Jan Roger Lykkeslett
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4904:03:16+00:27:00
109355Kjetil Standal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM50-5904:03:16+00:27:00
109359Ketil Tørtberg
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4904:03:16+00:27:00
109399Kim Grøsle
Fevik OCC / FOCC
M30-3904:03:16+00:27:00
109408Morten Mølmann
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4904:03:16+00:27:00
109409Morten W. Røstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM50-5904:03:16+00:27:00
109410Oddbjørn Nilsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM50-5904:03:16+00:27:00
109439Ole Loftesnes
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M50-5904:03:16+00:27:00
109458Roger Hæhre
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M30-3904:03:16+00:27:00
109502Tommy Engvik
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4904:03:16+00:27:00
109513Tarjei Blåsås
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4904:03:16+00:27:00
109515Tor Arne Andreassen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4904:03:16+00:27:00
109536Stein Olav Bjerkeset
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres 15
NORM40-4904:03:16+00:27:00
109628Stig Trondsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M40-4904:03:16+00:27:00
109679Knut Bakksæther
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M40-4904:03:16+00:27:00
13064Ketil Aas-Jakobsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NORM40-4904:03:22+00:27:06
130156André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NORM30-3904:03:22+00:27:06
130182Bjørn Anders Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM20-2904:03:22+00:27:06
130240Dag Aalvik
-ingen klubb- / Team Gran Sport
NORM20-2904:03:22+00:27:06
130301Egil Bagge-Skarheim
Kølabonn SK
NORM40-4904:03:22+00:27:06
130397Lars Steensohn Brataas
Kristiansands CK / Oslo Sportslager
M20-2904:03:22+00:27:06
130433Morten Jahr
Eidsvoll SK
NORM20-2904:03:22+00:27:06
130452Pål Gustavsen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb / BK-BIL
NORM30-3904:03:22+00:27:06
130484Sigmund Haugen
Notodden SK
NORM50-5904:03:22+00:27:06
130539Torbjørn Sagberg
-ingen klubb- / Team Gran Sport
NORM30-3904:03:22+00:27:06
130580Øyvind Slørdahl
Holmenkollen CK
M30-3904:03:22+00:27:06
130673Knut Hoelsæter
Eidsvoll SK
M30-3904:03:22+00:27:06
142222Bård Olsen
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM50-5904:03:30+00:27:14
142281Gorm Nøkleby
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM30-3904:03:30+00:27:14
142493Petter Haldsrud
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / -->
M20-2904:03:30+00:27:14
142520Thomas Bjerke
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM20-2904:03:30+00:27:14
146162Arne Kildal
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM30-3904:03:50+00:27:34
146496Roar Langli
Kølabonn SK
NORM40-4904:03:50+00:27:34
1489Claes Watndal
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3904:03:51+00:27:35
14810Harald Indrebø
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lillle 40
M40-4904:03:51+00:27:35
14817Gard Jonas Moen Gabrielsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2904:03:51+00:27:35
14824Geir Haugen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Norconsult BIL
NORM30-3904:03:51+00:27:35
14830Espen Fossheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Tempoen
NORM40-4904:03:51+00:27:35
14834Gaute Norderhaug
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille40
NORM30-3904:03:51+00:27:35
14855jørn henrik Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SK Rye Lille 40
NORM40-4904:03:51+00:27:35
14880Marius Stadheim Elvedal
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M20-2904:03:51+00:27:35
14886Martin Lindebæk Nielsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille 40
M30-3904:03:51+00:27:35
148110Roger Eilertsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / L40
NORM40-4904:03:51+00:27:35
148115Willy Hugo Nordnes
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M50-5904:03:51+00:27:35
148620Vegard Bentzen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille 40
NORM30-3904:03:51+00:27:35
1602Rune Holden
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Express
NORM40-4904:04:04+00:27:48
1607Dagfinn Aarvaag
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM50-5904:04:04+00:27:48
16020Asle Løvik
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
M30-3904:04:04+00:27:48
16031Bent Erik Vangberg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4904:04:04+00:27:48
16036Fredrik Thorbjørnsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
M30-3904:04:04+00:27:48
16039Bjørn Sigurd B. Johansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4904:04:04+00:27:48
16045Gudbrand Hammerstad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
M30-3904:04:04+00:27:48
16049Arne Frøiland
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
NORM40-4904:04:04+00:27:48
16073Nils Bergersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
M40-4904:04:04+00:27:48
16093Markus Amland
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / 15
NORM30-3904:04:04+00:27:48
160113Thomas Oma
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / RYE 15
NORM20-2904:04:04+00:27:48
160133Pål Lønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Ekspressen
NORM40-4904:04:04+00:27:48
160134Stian Gjone
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / RYE XP
NORM30-3904:04:04+00:27:48
160595Andreas Grønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-3904:04:04+00:27:48
160596Thomas Setsaas
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye 15
M20-2904:04:04+00:27:48
160609Arne Steffensen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / xp/15T
NORM40-4904:04:04+00:27:48
160684Frank Thommesen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M40-4904:04:04+00:27:48
177681Geir Ove Hjemsæter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M30-3904:04:11+00:27:55
178140Sverre Andresen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M50-5904:04:31+00:28:15
1796Christer Andreas Braathen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP/Telenor Bil
NORM30-3904:04:38+00:28:22
17996Lars Folke Nordmark
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / RYE 15
M30-3904:04:38+00:28:22
181436morten Pedersen
-ingen klubb-
M40-4904:05:58+00:29:42
182131Thorstein Wines
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3904:06:03+00:29:47
183242Erik Stensrud
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM40-4904:08:19+00:32:03
183499Per Christian Eidevik
Ullensaker CK / Torshov SK
NORM30-3904:08:19+00:32:03
185159Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / bock
NORM20-2904:08:33+00:32:17
185447Olav Gunnheim
Bærum OCK / BOC gr. 2
M50-5904:08:33+00:32:17
185457Rolf-Eric Birknes
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3904:08:33+00:32:17
18878Jarle Dreierstad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM50-5904:09:09+00:32:53
188151Alf Sindre Pedersen
Kølabonn SK
NORM30-3904:09:09+00:32:53
188184Arild Brenna
Notodden SK
NORM50-5904:09:09+00:32:53
188185Anders Gaarder
Kølabonn SK / Vallhall Arena
NORM40-4904:09:09+00:32:53
188197Alf Einar Riberg
Kølabonn SK
M30-3904:09:09+00:32:53
188250Christian Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM30-3904:09:09+00:32:53
188302Jon-Vegard Bjerknes
Asker CK
NORM40-4904:09:09+00:32:53
188316Gary Turner
Notodden Sykkelklubb
NORM50-5904:09:09+00:32:53
188334Jostein Raknes
-ingen klubb- / Statoil
NORM30-3904:09:09+00:32:53
188369Kjetil Røe Edvardsen
-ingen klubb- / Tikampen.no
NORM30-3904:09:09+00:32:53
188393Magnus Wien Klæboe
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM20-2904:09:09+00:32:53
188427Morten Öygard
-ingen klubb- / Sandviken CK
M40-4904:09:09+00:32:53
188441Ole Morten Johansson
Notodden SK
M40-4904:09:09+00:32:53
Meld feil