Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

Nordmarka Rundt
Fullført
StartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagAntall2017201620152014201320122011
Vidar ElfvingNORMoss CK105:00:36
vidar grønliNORBingsfoss SKHeidy as105:09:27
599Vidar Harkjerr Blakli-ingen klubb-1DNF06:11:09
Vidar MehlVossevangen CK103:27:17
Vidar MethiNORSK Rye sykkelRye 15104:08:03
Vidar MoenNOREiker CKEiker XX103:58:19DNF
Vidar TangerudNORSkårer CK105:50:26
630Viktor GrennbergSWE-ingen klubb-Vicious Wibban104:31:22
Viktor Grennberg-Ingen klubb-105:11:31
Viktor S. Wold EideNORBærum OCKTEAM Gåping104:52:30
574Viktor Sveen LorentzNORIF Frøy SykkelIF Frøy / Det Norske Veritas103:55:16
Vilde Moursund SchultzenNORBærum OCKBOC3105:19:40
Wenche Hildebrandt VikenNORHalden CKHalden Damene105:56:37
Wenche Hoel GrinakerNORÅdal ILTeam Coop Ladies105:47:55
William BergeNORSK Rye sykkel1DNF03:49:08
Willie Juul PedersenNORKloppa offroadklubb1DNF03:57:02
573Wolfgang EickIF Frøy Sykkel104:57:07DNF
Øistein Heni OlsenNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe104:26:19
Øistein TønsagerNORCK Elverum104:25:39
Øivind BystrømNORKolbotn SK104:54:22
Øivind LangelandNOR--- ingen klubb ---Blu Acciaio104:48:55
Øivind Thorvald Due TrierNORSK Rye sykkel104:11:47
Ørjan GjendemsjøNORKolbotn SK104:28:08
Ørjan SteneNORFollo SK1DNF04:24:14
112Örjan WalstadSpKl. Rye Sykkelexpressen103:52:58
Østen BergumKvam IL103:27:17
Øystein AskjemNORSykkelridderne Sykkelklubb OsloTeam Aurora Borealis103:43:29
Øystein FornesNOR--- ingen klubb ---EY BIL104:33:25
Øystein Frengky WesternSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppeLille 40104:24:39
Øystein GarsholNORSK Rye sykkelSK Rye 151DNF04:17:14
Øystein Hagen PettersenNORHolmenkollen CK104:04:07
Øystein HjelmNOR--- ingen klubb ---Blodsmak Sportsklubb / KANFA BIL104:35:28
Øystein MyrlandNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SK104:01:18
Øystein PettersenHasle-Løren IL - SykkelUnited bakeries104:03:29
Øystein SyversenNORBærum OCK104:20:06DNF
Øystein Westermann--- ingen klubb ---104:16:38
Øyvind BergNORForeningen Frikransen104:03:57
Øyvind Fossbakk--- ingen klubb ---Grefsen og Årvoll Sykkelklubb105:19:01
579Øyvind IversenCK Nittedal104:44:44
Øyvind JensenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Team Nordic Ambition104:47:08
Øyvind Lauritz KværnerNORUllensaker CK104:08:04
Øyvind Lund BørresenUllensaker CK104:03:38
Øyvind LundeNORCykleklubben Nittedal105:07:42
Øyvind MarcussenNORHasle-Løren IL Sykkel104:25:24
670Øyvind MartinsenSpKl Ceres105:29:53
Øyvind RipelIF Frøy - sykkelgruppe103:58:21
Øyvind RohnRomeriksåsen SKTeam Foaa104:14:03
Øyvind RostrupNORBærum OCKErnst&Young103:58:57
588Øyvind SkovliSpKl Ceres Sykkel105:02:31
Øyvind Svare KristoffersenSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe103:57:43
Øyvind Svare OddeNOROttadalen SKBlodsmak SK104:16:57
Øyvind Sørumshaugen MelvoldNORSK Rye sykkelRye XP103:39:22
Øyvind UnhjemNORSK Rye sykkelRye XP1DNF03:55:09
Øyvind AaNORChristiania Velociped klubb104:33:01
Ågot AakraNOR--- ingen klubb ---106:05:23
Årstein SkjævelandSagene SykkelTeam Torshov103:59:23
Åsa SchaanningSWEIF Frøy SykkelTeam Coop Ladies105:47:55
Åse Maria Sommersel HaugenSpKl Ceres SykkelTeam Girlpower104:53:42
Åsmund Gram DokkaNOR--- ingen klubb ---SSB/Team Tuba105:08:22
Aasmund Groven LindtveitNORIK Hero103:54:18
åsmund pettersenHadeland CKhadeland ck104:03:38
Åsmund ReppenNæroset IL Sykkel104:25:39
Åsmund SundsvalenNORNotodden SKNotodden SK104:18:56
Åsmund AaslandNOR--- ingen klubb ---Storebrand Sport104:00:26
Ali stormo AbounouarNOR--- ingen klubb ---Heydi as-DNF
Anders HartnesNOR--- ingen klubb ----DNF
André JonassenNORNjård-DNF
Andreas Borge-ingen klubb-Nordea-DNF
andrzej cwikla--- ingen klubb ---Caverion BIL-DNF
Anita HandegardNORBærum OCK-DNF
Anne Mette RøsstadNORHalden CKhalden damene-DNF
Arne MarkussenNORBærum OCKBoc 2-DNF
Arnfinn KristiansenNORUllensaker CKUCK Ekspress-DNF
Arnstein LarheimNORSagene IF Sykkel-DNF
Arnt Ove FordalNORKobba SykkelklubbTeam Aurora Borelais-DNF
Bjørn Steinar PosåsenNORSykkelridderne Sykkelklubb OsloTeam Aurora Borealis-DNF
Bo Johan Börje KonradssonNORCykleklubben Nittedal-DNF
Baard AasNORUllensaker CKUllensaker ekspress-DNF
Carl Magnus JenssenKolbotn IL Sykkel-DNF
Cathrine Norheim Ask-Ingen klubb--DNF
chistopher MyhreNORBB Høvik CKteam aurora borealis-DNF
249Christian AanvikUllensaker CK-DNF
Daniel IngeboNOREiker CKEiker CK-DNF
239Egil Bjerkli-ingen klubb-Team Gran Sport-DNF
Emma Kristine SkjerstadNORØkern Cykle KlubbTeam Atea Feminin-DNF
Enrique FerminNORIF Frøy Sykkel-DNF
Erik B HansenNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppeTeam Mitsubishi Electric-DNF
618Erik Norman SchøyenSpKl. Rye SykkelRye XP-DNF
Erik AasrudNORFjellfoten SKCeres-DNFDNF
Espen StensrudNOR--- ingen klubb ---Adecco-DNF
44Frank MuriSpKl. Rye Sykkel-DNF
Frode KittelsenNORIngen klubbTeam Valhall-DNF
Frode StubberudNOR--- ingen klubb ---Team Follo 2017-DNF
Geir Inge TullutNORIF Frøy Sykkel-DNF
Geir MoshuusRøyken CK-DNF
Grethe Løvland--- ingen klubb ----DNF
Halvard BjerkeNOR--- ingen klubb ---Hedrum CK-DNF
280Henning Sørlie-ingen klubb-Team United Bakeries-DNF
Henriette StrykenNOR--- ingen klubb ----DNF
Henrik AlpersNORBærum OCK-DNFDNF