Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

Nordmarka Rundt
Fullført
StartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagAntall2017201620152014201320122011
Morten ThorstensenStovnerkameratene104:35:36
Morten VagsbøSK Rye sykkel104:00:47
Morten VangenNORFiskum IL Sykkel103:54:24
Morten Walle SimonsenNORKjekkas IF SykkelTeam Kjekkas103:36:50
Morten WinsnesIF Frøy - sykkelgruppe103:58:21
Morten ØdelienBærum OCKBærum OCK104:19:55
400Morten Åsli-ingen klubb-105:06:52
Nichlas CobbNORMoss CKBlodsmak Sportsklubb105:17:14
Nicolai AndvigNOR--- ingen klubb ---104:47:26
Nicolai MartinsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel103:56:57
Nicolay BondiNOROslostudentenes IK103:52:17
Nicolay EskildsenØstmarka IL Sykkel103:49:54
Niels Fredrik BerthelsenNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelHasle-Løren Sykkel104:27:54
Nigel HalpernGBRBærum OCKHandsling Racing104:15:39
Nikolai SkyrudNORSolør CK104:22:03
597Nils EggeNORChristiania CFCCF104:57:55
690Nils Erik DrevsjømoenCK Jarlsberg104:37:06
444Nils Gunnar TyssebotnSagene IF Sykkel104:57:55
698Nils JuellOslo Tri104:49:43
Nils Peder SandBærum OCK103:54:38
Nils StorødegårdNORSpKl Ceres SykkelCeres105:11:52
Nils-Erik MidtskogNORSagene IF Sykkel104:35:34
Nils-Henrik BjurstrømNOR--- ingen klubb ---Koll104:28:09
Nina BerntsenKølabånn SK105:06:09
612Nina BlakkisrudSpKl Ceres SykkelCeres/OSL BIL104:48:57
Nina HolstNORSmaalenene SK105:38:52
Nina Ingvoldstad JustNOR--- ingen klubb ---105:25:10
Nina RongvedNOR--- ingen klubb ---Team Coop Ladies105:48:16
Nina TovåsNORFollo SKFollo Ladies106:05:23
Nina Ultveit HaugenNORSarpsborg SK104:38:27
Nissik JuellNORSK Rye sykkel104:11:25
Nymoen KennethNOR-ingen klubb-105:06:09
Odd Jarle ØstvikNORSK Rye sykkelRye 1104:13:02
Odd Oskar BjelkeNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe104:02:29
Odd SnellingenKloppa offroadklubb104:29:03
Odd AandalKolbotn SK105:10:57
Oddbjørn GrimsbøNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SK104:01:07
Oddbjørn LarsenNORCK Øst105:17:17
432Oddbjørn RaaumNORIF Frøy Sykkel104:31:33
Oddmund Viskjer BleieNORSoon CKSkanska104:26:54
Oddvar Martin KaarbøeNORNymark IL Sykkel104:05:37
Oddvin OffigstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbLillehammer CK103:34:08
Ola SkrøvsethNORBærum OCK104:21:29
Ola ThjømøeNORBærum OCKBOC104:19:22
Ola Thomas BerntsenNORStovnerkameratene103:47:51
Ola ØstvoldNORUllevål SykkelklubbTeam Aktiv Mot Kreft103:42:25
422Olaf Devik-ingen klubb-106:10:30
447Olav GunnheimBærum OCKBOC gr. 2104:08:33
Olav LangelandNORHorten og Omegn's Cykleklubb104:26:14
Olav Magnus MoenNORSagene IF Sykkel103:59:48
Olav Undheim--- ingen klubb ---105:07:09
Ole Andreas BaalsrudSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppeLille 40104:21:09
Ole Andreas FuglesangSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppeVallhall Sykkelteam104:29:36
Ole Erik AlnæsNORLørenskog CK104:16:24
Ole Erik DammenNORSpKl Ceres Sykkel104:19:51
Ole GrundetjernNORCykleklubben Nittedal104:19:32
Ole Harald AustadNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe104:02:29
OLE JØRN LUNDANESKolbotn SK104:54:22
Ole Kenneth HøieNORBærum OCKBOC 2104:10:55DNF
Ole Kristian HolterNOR--- ingen klubb ---104:50:49
Ole Kristian LiedNORBærum OCKGeovita as104:02:41DNF
Ole Kristian NystrømNOR--- ingen klubb ---104:54:11
Ole Magnus EkelundFredrikstad SKTeam YT - Torshov Sport103:32:22
Ole Martin BakkenNORLillehammer Cykleklubb104:16:37
Ole Martin HauganNORBærum OCKBOC 2104:10:55
607Ole Petter HindrumNORAsker CK104:39:23
Ole Petter JohansenNORNes SKTeam Ruukki BIL104:21:09
Ole Petter MuggerudNORKolbotn SK104:54:22
Ole RønningenNOR--- ingen klubb ---104:28:11
Ole Svehaug SolvangNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Foss Avancia104:22:05
Ole-Kristian Wauger ØstnesNORSpKl Ceres Sykkel104:15:18
Otaner L OjedaNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe104:51:04
Otto Bjørn JægerIF Frøy - sykkelgruppe104:31:19
Patrik PaulssonSWEIF Frøy Sykkel104:17:53
Paul André RuudGruvelia SK104:59:23
Paul Dyson-ingen klubb-105:05:55
Peder August AuneNORHolmenkollen CK103:56:49
429Peder MyhreUllevål SK103:59:13
Pedro MatosNORSagene IF Sykkel104:25:54
Per AnchersenNORBærum OCK104:19:55
Per Arne KolsethLillehammer CK103:27:17
Per Arne MartinsenNORSandefjord SKBlaasvær racerne104:35:56
Per BrännängFMV Sport105:11:31
629Per Brännänäg-ingen klubb-Vicious Wibban104:34:33
Per Erik Eriksson-ingen klubb-Team Alliansloppet104:05:48
661Per Erik ErikssonArvika FS104:09:09
Per Erik JørgensenNORSpKl Ceres Sykkel104:19:32
Per Erik NæssKolbotn IL Sykkel105:13:06
Per Gunnar TronsliNORSK Rye sykkelRye 15103:56:33
Per GustafssonKongsberg IF SykkelKongsberg IF104:50:37
Per Jøran LundNORKongsberg IF SykkelTeam CORENA104:25:13
Per KillingmoNORBærum OCK104:58:38
Per Kristian LangeNORSK Rye sykkelRye 15104:41:03
Per Morten EllingsenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Team Smartfish-Fuji104:18:42
Per Ole EvjenNORSmaalenene SK104:38:20
477Per OlimbHadeland CK104:57:55
Per Ove WindelstadNORDrammen CK104:07:53
486Per Ragnar UndliSpKl Ceres SykkelCeres104:24:42
498Per Tore RøineEiker CKTrondheim-Oslo105:00:13
Per Åge DahlNORSK Rye sykkelRye 15104:04:32