Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

Nordmarka Rundt
Fullført
StartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagAntall2017201620152014201320122011
Øystein GulliksenNORLørenskog CKLCK2204:08:5904:41:47
Øystein LedangHurum CKUioBIL204:31:2904:57:28
Øystein Leibsland--- ingen klubb ---204:41:3405:02:09
Øystein SchankeNORSK Rye sykkelRye XP2DNF03:53:2004:04:32
Øystein Slagtern FjellvågNOROslostudentenes IKTeam Baldur204:35:0904:45:35
Øyvind Brenne NordengenNORHadeland CKTeam Rojan Rundfahrt203:54:5704:02:20
Øyvind GudmundsenNORSK Rye sykkel204:32:0404:02:29
Øyvind KorpbergetNORSK Rye sykkelRye XP203:55:5804:05:59
123Øyvind PedersenNORSK Rye sykkel204:35:1704:31:44
580Øyvind SlørdahlHolmenkollen CK204:03:2204:09:08
550Øyvind Øen DanielsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel205:00:06DNF04:39:53
Åge StaffNORAsker CKAsker CK205:08:1204:47:54
Aasmund BjørnstadNORSpKl Ceres SykkelCeres204:54:2203:57:02
Ada SchjelderupNORFjellfoten SKTeam Foss105:47:24
Adelheid Mortensen HuuseNORSK Rye sykkel105:09:09
Adrian JørgensenNORSagene IF Sykkel104:20:20
Agnar Halfdan MoeNORSK Rye sykkel104:53:46
Aleksander GulbrandsenNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppeRambøll Norge AS104:02:29
Alexander GeweltNOROslostudentenes IKVikersund Velo Club103:56:49
Alexander HoplandNOR--- ingen klubb ---104:53:17
Alexander JanssonNORSK Rye sykkel103:55:10
Alexander LøvenskioldNOR--- ingen klubb ---Genus BIL104:56:41
161Alexander Marini-ingen klubb-Christiania Cykleforening104:57:55
Alexander SvendsenNOR--- ingen klubb ---DNB104:48:57
197Alf Einar RibergKølabonn SK104:09:09
179Alf Åge LønneKjekkas IF SykkelTeam Kjekkas/Torshov103:50:51
Alf-Christian Røyseth-Ingen klubb-104:41:11
Amin ParsaAsker CK104:34:59
Amund DyrnesNORSandnes SykleklubbNordea BIL103:54:31
Anders BlakstvedtNORSK Rye sykkel104:12:56
Anders EideNORBærum OCKBOC TO18104:53:46
Anders Emil SalvesenNORTryvann Cykleklubb104:42:57
Anders Fjeld MeyerOslostudentenes IK - Sykkel105:07:26
Anders GammelsæterNORSK Rye sykkelRye XP103:43:33
Anders Gløersen-Ingen klubb-Team United Bakeries103:47:51
Anders GrønliBirkebeineren IF - SykkelTeam X104:07:53
Anders HagenNORJømnaHeradsbygd Sykkelgruppe Hæren105:15:01
42Anders HanssonSpKl. Rye Sykkel104:39:22
193Anders HaraldsenNOR-ingen klubb-Team United Bakeries104:18:37
Anders HenniNORAsker CK104:09:08
Anders Johan HuusNORSpKl Ceres Sykkel103:57:02
Anders KittelsrudIngen klubbTeam Gran Sport104:15:27
Anders Kristiansen--- ingen klubb ---Betonmast Aktiv105:23:04
Anders LøitegårdSK Rye sykkel103:56:33
Anders NermoenOslostudentenes IK - Sykkel104:31:00
Anders NordstogaNORSagene IF SykkelSagene IF Sykkel104:14:44
Anders Rommen SyvertsenAndebarkji Terrengsykkelklubb - sykkelgruppe104:09:08
194Anders Storeng-ingen klubb-105:05:34
Anders SætreNORHolmenkollen CKHolmenkollen CK103:54:57
Anders SønsthagenNORKolbotn SK104:02:19
Anders TønsagerNORStor-Elvdal SK104:18:35
Anders TøstiNORSK Rye sykkelRye 1104:14:14
600André Bjerke HaakonsenNOR-ingen klubb-Ceres104:29:32
André BratliNORNes SKTeam Pro Aktiv103:54:18
Andre FjærestrandNORCK AllianseTeam Bikeshop104:18:25
Andre GurstadNORIF Frøy Sykkel105:25:33
Andre JohansenNORIF Frøy Sykkel104:03:26
Andre Lambertsen-Ingen klubb-105:22:44
Andre MyhreIF Frøy Sykkel105:49:32
700Andre PedersenIngen klubb104:52:34
André Østbye Marhaug-Ingen klubb-Autolink105:31:53
Andreas BangNOR--- ingen klubb ---Clarksons Platou Idrettslag104:51:07
187Andreas BidneNOR-ingen klubb-Alta snø/sommer IL - XXL105:47:01
Andreas FærøNORLørenskog CKLCK 2105:00:22
Andreas HjellbakkÅlesund OCK104:22:01
Andreas JansenNOR-ingen klubb-TEAM BAR104:05:48
Andreas LandaNORIF Frøy Sykkel103:53:09
Andreas MellemNORBB Høvik CKBB Cycling104:20:05
Andreas SelvikNORBærum OCK104:31:57
Andreas SolbergNORRåholt CKUCK ESK T-O 15T104:33:05
Andreas StrømbergNOROslofjord triatlon104:43:07
Andreas SørensenNORSK Rye sykkelRye 1104:11:47
Andreas Thue-ingen klubb-106:45:44
Andreas Tørå Hagli-Ingen klubb-106:04:27
Andreas VanderNORSpKl Ceres Sykkel104:07:33
Andreas VestreNOR--- ingen klubb ---Stokka Libre104:04:07
Andreas ØsternNORHolmenkollen CKHCK104:02:19
Ane Fyksen-Ingen klubb-Team Krokodille105:52:57
Anette BjerveNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Coop Ladies105:48:16
Anita ListouNORHalden CKHalden damene105:56:31
Ann Helen LøvhaugHadeland CKTeam Girlpower104:53:42
Ann-Christin EriksenNORHalden CKHalden Damene105:56:20
Ann-Kathrin G. SjølstadDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelUllensakers CK104:53:42
Ann-Kristin TøftumNORIF Frøy - sykkelgruppe105:56:01
Anna OlofssonSWEMarker SK104:43:39
Anne Marthe Lehne JustNOR--- ingen klubb ---105:26:53
Anne NypanNORBærum OCK105:16:45
Anne-Mari JohansenNORHalden CKHalden Damene105:56:40
Anni FretheimOslostudentenes IK - Sykkel106:26:39
Anny HauglidNORTorshov SK104:31:35
Ansgar MyhreNORHadeland CKhck104:41:13
Anthony DinningIF Frøy - sykkelgruppeFrøy 3104:53:49
Anton BrandsøNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppeRYE 16104:26:19
Are HunskaarNORIF Frøy SykkelDLA Piper Expressen105:02:49
Are ReinesKolbotn IL Sykkel104:36:35
Arild BrennaNotodden SK - sykkelgruppe104:15:27
598Arild EideNOR-ingen klubb-105:01:50
Arild HerudsløkkenSpKl Ceres Sykkel104:47:37
Arild NordstadNORAsker CK104:22:30
Arild NygaardSWEHafjell Freeride Klubb105:27:05