Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnTeam/lagKlassePuljeMålStart1Mål
326Anders ÅsbergSWEXPM40-49Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2702:32:0101:04:14
141Fred Magne HvalNORM40-49Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2702:32:0201:04:14
447Frode DalenNORXPM30-39Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2703:36:16
1621Henrik OftedalNORM30-39Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2703:36:16
657Ketil TærumNORRye XPM30-39Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2702:32:0201:04:14
770Knut Magnus LjåstadNORMove BILM30-39Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2702:32:0401:04:11
158Kristoffer SolemNORM20-29Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2702:32:0301:04:13
565Magne LilloeNOREkspressM40-49Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2702:32:0401:04:12
692Ole Petter SkåråsNORRye XPM40-49Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2702:32:0101:04:15
256Per Arvid GimreNORXPM30-39Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2702:32:0301:04:13
4146Per Christian Brekke SjøliNORRye XPM40-49Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2702:32:0201:04:14
8139Rune Frøysa ÅsprangNORM30-39Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2702:32:0301:04:13
2475Rune Morten JohansenNORM40-49Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2703:36:16
5111Sigurd GimreNORRye XPM30-39Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2703:36:16
3144Torkjell SkomedalNORXPM30-39Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:36:1608:11:2702:32:0401:04:12
7468Rune HenriksenNORM40-49Pulje 2, kl 08.05 Ullevål SK03:41:0808:06:3502:36:5701:04:11
8544Svein BerntzenNORM40-49Pulje 2, kl 08.05 Ullevål SK03:41:0808:06:3502:36:5701:04:11
9545Stein Magnus OlafsrudNORStovnerkameratene SykkelM30-39Pulje 2, kl 08.05 Ullevål SK03:41:0808:06:3502:36:5701:04:11
3646Eivind EkeliNORM20-29Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:45:1008:26:2303:45:10
12659Espen RyggeM30-39Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:45:1008:26:2303:45:10
11443Martin Lyngstad IhlerNORM30-39Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:45:1008:26:2302:40:3901:04:31
10594Per Christian MørkNORHöegh SportM30-39Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:45:1008:26:2302:40:3801:04:32
2635Tord SundhagenNORFrøy-TREKM20-29Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:45:1008:26:2303:45:10
13152Bjørn Ole LangøNORM30-39Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:45:1008:26:2303:45:10
9261Håkon ZahlNORM40-49Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:45:1008:26:2302:40:3801:04:32
1323Jan BodinNORM50-59Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:45:1008:26:2303:45:10
4392Knut LandaTeam Frøy - TREKM20-29Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:45:1008:26:2303:45:10
5603Ole-Andreas RakeNORM20-29Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:45:1008:26:2303:45:10
14503Thomas LiebeNORVetco Gray SportM30-39Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:45:1008:26:2303:45:10
274Jarle MæhlumNORX-pressM50-59Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:46:4608:11:2702:32:0301:14:44
3522Lorenz TannerNORM50-59Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:49:0908:26:2302:40:4301:08:26
16101Magnus MüllerNORM30-39Pulje 4, kl 08.15 Rye Tempoen03:49:1408:16:3402:43:1501:06:00
1575Marius AskautrudNORM30-39Pulje 4, kl 08.15 Rye Tempoen03:49:1408:16:3402:43:1301:06:01
1135Bjørnar TalsetRYE Tempoen / Statoil BILM40-49Pulje 4, kl 08.15 Rye Tempoen03:49:1508:16:3402:43:1301:06:01
633Erik Sæbu VatnNORM20-29Pulje 4, kl 08.15 Rye Tempoen03:49:1508:16:3402:43:1401:06:00
1948Fredrik SmithNORM30-39Pulje 4, kl 08.15 Rye Tempoen03:49:1408:16:3403:49:15
2168Martin JarrettNORRye TempoenM30-39Pulje 4, kl 08.15 Rye Tempoen03:49:1508:16:3402:43:1501:05:59
2084Morten JordheimRye-TempoenM30-39Pulje 4, kl 08.15 Rye Tempoen03:49:1508:16:3402:43:1601:05:59
18147Petter EllefsenRye-TempoenM30-39Pulje 4, kl 08.15 Rye Tempoen03:49:1408:16:3403:49:15
7138Roy BazenNEDRye TempoenM20-29Pulje 4, kl 08.15 Rye Tempoen03:49:1508:16:3402:43:1501:05:59
10126Sven Ove HoelNORM40-49Pulje 4, kl 08.15 Rye Tempoen03:49:1408:16:3402:43:1501:05:59
17137Trygve SmaadahlNORrye-tempoenM30-39Pulje 4, kl 08.15 Rye Tempoen03:49:1408:16:3402:43:1501:06:00
12569Øyvind HusbyNORM40-49Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:49:4308:26:2302:40:4301:09:00
14157Atle ThoresenNORM40-49Pulje 5, kl 08.20 Team United Bakeries03:50:0908:21:2403:50:09
8248Elias BasmadjianOslo SportslagerM20-29Pulje 5, kl 08.20 Team United Bakeries03:50:0908:21:2402:45:4101:04:28
22470Flemming KristiansenNORTeam United BakeriesM30-39Pulje 5, kl 08.20 Team United Bakeries03:50:0908:21:2403:50:09
13471Sindre NæssNORTeam United BakeriesM40-49Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:50:0908:21:2402:45:4101:04:28
23130Rune HalvorsenNORTeam United BakerisM30-39Pulje 5, kl 08.20 Team United Bakeries03:50:0908:21:2402:45:4101:04:28
15582Torfinn JonassenNORM40-49Pulje 5, kl 08.20 Team United Bakeries03:50:0908:21:2402:45:4101:04:28
18167Alexander Arnkværn BergNORM40-49Pulje 7, kl 08.30 Bærum OCK03:50:1108:31:2802:43:1401:06:57
17160Andreas HallingstadNORM40-49Pulje 7, kl 08.30 Bærum OCK03:50:1108:31:2802:43:1701:06:55
25236David StøreNORBOC 1M30-39Pulje 7, kl 08.30 Bærum OCK03:50:1108:31:2803:50:11
6258Hans-Christian FranckeNORBOC1M50-59Pulje 7, kl 08.30 Bærum OCK03:50:1108:31:2802:43:1201:07:00
25680Henrik AlpersM30-39Pulje 7, kl 08.30 Bærum OCK03:50:1108:31:2803:50:11
4306Jørgen MælandM50-59Pulje 7, kl 08.30 Bærum OCK03:50:1108:31:2802:43:1201:06:59
16617Odd Willy BrudeNORM40-49Pulje 7, kl 08.30 Bærum OCK03:50:1108:31:2802:43:1601:06:55
5434Ole Herman LarsenNORBOC 1M50-59Pulje 7, kl 08.30 Bærum OCK03:50:1108:31:2802:43:1401:06:58
24576Truls PaulsenNORM30-39Pulje 7, kl 08.30 Bærum OCK03:50:1108:31:2802:43:1501:06:57
27350Leif Welhaven LøchenNORM30-39Pulje 7, kl 08.30 Bærum OCK03:50:1108:31:2802:43:1401:06:57
723Harald HovindTorshov SportM50-59Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0801:07:43
30166Aleksander StijeljaNORTeam KjekkasM30-39Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0701:07:44
35179Alf Åge LønneTeam Kjekkas/TorshovM30-39Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0601:07:45
31678Bendik DrevvatneM30-39Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0801:07:43
121Bjørn Sverre SandellNORTeam TorshovM60-99Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0901:07:42
34210Bård Eirik JacobsenNORM30-39Pulje 13, kl 09.00 Åpen Turpulje I 4:30-5:0003:50:5108:36:3102:43:0701:07:44
28233Chris NerliTeam Torshov/Team KjekkasM30-39Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0701:07:44
8247Dag SvendsenM50-59Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0801:07:43
11221Espen HøglundNORTeam TorshovM20-29Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3103:50:51
13296Fredrik AaserudTorshov SportM20-29Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0501:07:46
9601Jonas StrømbergNORTeam TorshovM20-29Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0501:07:46
10311Karl Henry JohansenThorsovM20-29Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0601:07:45
1390Kenneth WilskogNORM17-19Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0701:07:44
29640Kjetil K. IsaksenNORM30-39Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0601:07:45
32379Kristian GötzTeam KjekkasM30-39Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0801:07:43
19391Lars WilskogNORM40-49Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0901:07:42
12442Nicolay EskildsenNORTeam KjekkasM20-29Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3103:50:51
20497Petter ØnvikNORTEAM TORSHOVM40-49Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0501:07:46
33682Thomas MonsenM30-39Pulje 8, kl 08.35 Nittedal/Studentsamsk/Torshov03:50:5108:36:3102:43:0801:07:43
21358Magne HunvikNORM40-49Pulje 7, kl 08.30 Bærum OCK03:51:3808:31:2802:43:1501:08:23
36128Richard MartinsenNORRye TempoM30-39Pulje 4, kl 08.15 Rye Tempoen03:52:3608:16:3402:43:1601:09:20
22671Bjørn ØverlyM40-49Pulje 14, kl 09.05 Åpen Turpulje II 5:00-6:0003:52:5808:11:2702:37:0701:15:51
3754Johan HaugsethRye XPM30-39Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:52:5808:11:2702:37:0601:15:52
2369Kjell Harald HornM40-49Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:52:5808:11:2702:32:0701:20:51
38102Marius JørgensenM30-39Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:52:5808:11:2702:37:0501:15:53
24112Örjan WalstadexpressenM40-49Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:52:5808:11:2702:37:0501:15:53
3915Eirik OlsenNORM30-39Pulje 4, kl 08.15 Rye Tempoen03:53:1208:16:3402:43:1501:09:58
9473Robin MotrøenNORM50-59Pulje 13, kl 09.00 Åpen Turpulje I 4:30-5:0003:53:3808:46:2203:53:38
1053Jarle KvamNORM50-59Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:54:2108:11:2702:47:5801:06:23
25611Leif Ivar SoleimSK Rye XPM40-49Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:54:2108:11:2702:48:2301:05:58
4160Kenneth AntonsenNORXPM30-39Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:54:2108:11:2702:48:2001:06:01
40651Markuz LindgrenExpressenM30-39Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:54:2108:11:2702:48:2301:05:58
4291Nils Jørgen MittetM30-39Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:54:2108:11:2702:47:5801:06:24
26107Thor Ivar DoknæsNORXPM40-49Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:54:2108:11:2702:47:5901:06:23
27276Geir ThoresenNORTeam United BakeriesM40-49Pulje 5, kl 08.20 Team United Bakeries03:54:4208:21:2402:45:4501:08:57
43592Bjørnar VoldenNORBOC 1M30-39Pulje 7, kl 08.30 Bærum OCK03:54:4908:31:2802:43:1401:11:35
44571Vegard ØsthagenM30-39Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:55:1608:26:2302:43:2901:11:47
29574Viktor Sveen LorentzNORIF Frøy / Det Norske VeritasM40-49Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:55:1608:26:2303:55:16
28663Åge Andre RingstadM40-49Pulje 6, kl 08.25 IF Frøy03:55:1608:26:2302:40:4001:14:36
30318Jo EngebretsenNORM40-49Pulje 3, kl 08.10 SK Rye XP og Rye1503:55:3308:11:2703:55:33
31154Arne HoveNORM40-49Pulje 7, kl 08.30 Bærum OCK03:55:5408:31:2802:44:4201:11:13
Rad 1-100, totalt 696
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil