Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
126Anders Åsberg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
SWEM40-4903:36:16
141Fred Magne Hval
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4903:36:16
147Frode Dalen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
NORM30-3903:36:16
156Per Arvid Gimre
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
NORM30-3903:36:16
157Ketil Tærum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3903:36:16
158Kristoffer Solem
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2903:36:16
165Magne Lilloe
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Ekspress
NORM40-4903:36:16
170Knut Magnus Ljåstad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Move BIL
NORM30-3903:36:16
192Ole Petter Skårås
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
NORM40-4903:36:16
1111Sigurd Gimre
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3903:36:16
1139Rune Frøysa Åsprang
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:36:16
1144Torkjell Skomedal
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
NORM30-3903:36:16
1146Per Christian Brekke Sjøli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
NORM40-4903:36:16
1475Rune Morten Johansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4903:36:16
1621Henrik Oftedal
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:36:16
16468Rune Henriksen
Ullevål SK
NORM40-4903:41:08+00:04:52
16544Svein Berntzen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM40-4903:41:08+00:04:52
16545Stein Magnus Olafsrud
Ullevål SK / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM30-3903:41:08+00:04:52
19152Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM30-3903:45:10+00:08:54
19261Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4903:45:10+00:08:54
19323Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-5903:45:10+00:08:54
19392Knut Landa
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Frøy - TREK
M20-2903:45:10+00:08:54
19443Martin Lyngstad Ihler
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM30-3903:45:10+00:08:54
19503Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel / Vetco Gray Sport
NORM30-3903:45:10+00:08:54
19594Per Christian Mørk
IF Frøy Sykkel / Höegh Sport
NORM30-3903:45:10+00:08:54
19603Ole-Andreas Rake
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM20-2903:45:10+00:08:54
19635Tord Sundhagen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy-TREK
NORM20-2903:45:10+00:08:54
19646Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM20-2903:45:10+00:08:54
19659Espen Rygge
IF Frøy Sykkel
M30-3903:45:10+00:08:54
3074Jarle Mæhlum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / X-press
NORM50-5903:46:46+00:10:30
31522Lorenz Tanner
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-5903:49:09+00:12:53
3233Erik Sæbu Vatn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2903:49:15+00:12:59
3235Bjørnar Talset
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / RYE Tempoen / Statoil BIL
M40-4903:49:15+00:12:59
3248Fredrik Smith
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:49:15+00:12:59
3268Martin Jarrett
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NORM30-3903:49:15+00:12:59
3275Marius Askautrud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:49:15+00:12:59
3284Morten Jordheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye-Tempoen
M30-3903:49:15+00:12:59
32101Magnus Müller
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:49:15+00:12:59
32126Sven Ove Hoel
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4903:49:15+00:12:59
32137Trygve Smaadahl
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / rye-tempoen
NORM30-3903:49:15+00:12:59
32138Roy Bazen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NEDM20-2903:49:15+00:12:59
32147Petter Ellefsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye-Tempoen
M30-3903:49:15+00:12:59
43569Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4903:49:43+00:13:27
44130Rune Halvorsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeris
NORM30-3903:50:09+00:13:53
44157Atle Thoresen
Follo SK
NORM40-4903:50:09+00:13:53
44248Elias Basmadjian
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
M20-2903:50:09+00:13:53
44470Flemming Kristiansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeries
NORM30-3903:50:09+00:13:53
44471Sindre Næss
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeries
NORM40-4903:50:09+00:13:53
44582Torfinn Jonassen
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:50:09+00:13:53
50160Andreas Hallingstad
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:50:11+00:13:55
50167Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:50:11+00:13:55
50236David Støre
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM30-3903:50:11+00:13:55
50258Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORM50-5903:50:11+00:13:55
50306Jørgen Mæland
Bærum OCK
M50-5903:50:11+00:13:55
50350Leif Welhaven Løchen
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3903:50:11+00:13:55
50434Ole Herman Larsen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM50-5903:50:11+00:13:55
50576Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3903:50:11+00:13:55
50617Odd Willy Brude
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:50:11+00:13:55
50680Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
M30-3903:50:11+00:13:55
6021Bjørn Sverre Sandell
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM60-9903:50:51+00:14:35
6023Harald Hovind
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Torshov Sport
M50-5903:50:51+00:14:35
60166Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM30-3903:50:51+00:14:35
60179Alf Åge Lønne
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas/Torshov
M30-3903:50:51+00:14:35
60210Bård Eirik Jacobsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM30-3903:50:51+00:14:35
60221Espen Høglund
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM20-2903:50:51+00:14:35
60233Chris Nerli
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov/Team Kjekkas
M30-3903:50:51+00:14:35
60247Dag Svendsen
CK Nittedal
M50-5903:50:51+00:14:35
60296Fredrik Aaserud
Sagene IF Sykkel / Torshov Sport
M20-2903:50:51+00:14:35
60311Karl Henry Johansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Thorsov
M20-2903:50:51+00:14:35
60379Kristian Götz
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
M30-3903:50:51+00:14:35
60390Kenneth Wilskog
CK Nittedal
NORM17-1903:50:51+00:14:35
60391Lars Wilskog
CK Nittedal
NORM40-4903:50:51+00:14:35
60442Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM20-2903:50:51+00:14:35
60497Petter Ønvik
CK Nittedal / TEAM TORSHOV
NORM40-4903:50:51+00:14:35
60601Jonas Strømberg
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM20-2903:50:51+00:14:35
60640Kjetil K. Isaksen
Voss SK
NORM30-3903:50:51+00:14:35
60678Bendik Drevvatne
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
M30-3903:50:51+00:14:35
60682Thomas Monsen
Thorshov Sport Sykkel
M30-3903:50:51+00:14:35
79358Magne Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:51:38+00:15:22
80128Richard Martinsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempo
NORM30-3903:52:36+00:16:20
8154Johan Haugseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
M30-3903:52:58+00:16:42
8169Kjell Harald Horn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M40-4903:52:58+00:16:42
81102Marius Jørgensen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-3903:52:58+00:16:42
81112Örjan Walstad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / expressen
M40-4903:52:58+00:16:42
81671Bjørn Øverly
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M40-4903:52:58+00:16:42
8615Eirik Olsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:53:12+00:16:56
87473Robin Motrøen
Asker CK
NORM50-5903:53:38+00:17:22
8853Jarle Kvam
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM50-5903:54:21+00:18:05
8860Kenneth Antonsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
NORM30-3903:54:21+00:18:05
8891Nils Jørgen Mittet
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M30-3903:54:21+00:18:05
88107Thor Ivar Doknæs
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
NORM40-4903:54:21+00:18:05
88611Leif Ivar Soleim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SK Rye XP
M40-4903:54:21+00:18:05
88651Markuz Lindgren
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Expressen
M30-3903:54:21+00:18:05
94276Geir Thoresen
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
NORM40-4903:54:42+00:18:26
95592Bjørnar Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM30-3903:54:49+00:18:33
96571Vegard Østhagen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M30-3903:55:16+00:19:00
96574Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy / Det Norske Veritas
NORM40-4903:55:16+00:19:00
96663Åge Andre Ringstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M40-4903:55:16+00:19:00
99318Jo Engebretsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM40-4903:55:33+00:19:17
100154Arne Hove
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:55:54+00:19:38
Meld feil