Nordmarka Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
126Anders Åsberg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
SWEM40-4903:36:16
141Fred Magne Hval
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4903:36:16
147Frode Dalen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
NORM30-3903:36:16
156Per Arvid Gimre
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
M30-3903:36:16
157Ketil Tærum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3903:36:16
158Kristoffer Solem
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2903:36:16
165Magne Lilloe
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Ekspress
NORM40-4903:36:16
170Knut Magnus Ljåstad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Move BIL
M30-3903:36:16
192Ole Petter Skårås
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
NORM40-4903:36:16
1111Sigurd Gimre
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
M30-3903:36:16
1139Rune Frøysa Åsprang
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:36:16
1144Torkjell Skomedal
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / XP
NORM30-3903:36:16
1146Per Christian Brekke Sjøli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye XP
NORM40-4903:36:16
1475Rune Morten Johansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4903:36:16
1621Henrik Oftedal
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:36:16
16468Rune Henriksen
Ullevål SK
NORM40-4903:41:08+00:04:52
16544Svein Berntzen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM40-4903:41:08+00:04:52
16545Stein Magnus Olafsrud
Ullevål SK / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM30-3903:41:08+00:04:52
19152Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM30-3903:45:10+00:08:54
19261Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4903:45:10+00:08:54
19323Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-5903:45:10+00:08:54
19392Knut Landa
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Frøy - TREK
M20-2903:45:10+00:08:54
19443Martin Lyngstad Ihler
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM30-3903:45:10+00:08:54
19503Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel / Vetco Gray Sport
NORM30-3903:45:10+00:08:54
19594Per Christian Mørk
IF Frøy Sykkel / Höegh Sport
NORM30-3903:45:10+00:08:54
19603Ole-Andreas Rake
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM20-2903:45:10+00:08:54
19635Tord Sundhagen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy-TREK
NORM20-2903:45:10+00:08:54
19646Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM20-2903:45:10+00:08:54
19659Espen Rygge
IF Frøy Sykkel
M30-3903:45:10+00:08:54
3074Jarle Mæhlum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / X-press
NORM50-5903:46:46+00:10:30
31522Lorenz Tanner
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM50-5903:49:09+00:12:53
3233Erik Sæbu Vatn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M20-2903:49:15+00:12:59
3235Bjørnar Talset
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / RYE Tempoen / Statoil BIL
M40-4903:49:15+00:12:59
3248Fredrik Smith
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:49:15+00:12:59
3268Martin Jarrett
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NORM30-3903:49:15+00:12:59
3275Marius Askautrud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:49:15+00:12:59
3284Morten Jordheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye-Tempoen
M30-3903:49:15+00:12:59
32101Magnus Müller
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:49:15+00:12:59
32126Sven Ove Hoel
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4903:49:15+00:12:59
32137Trygve Smaadahl
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / rye-tempoen
NORM30-3903:49:15+00:12:59
32138Roy Bazen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NEDM20-2903:49:15+00:12:59
32147Petter Ellefsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Rye-Tempoen
M30-3903:49:15+00:12:59
43569Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4903:49:43+00:13:27
44130Rune Halvorsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeris
NORM30-3903:50:09+00:13:53
44157Atle Thoresen
Follo SK
NORM40-4903:50:09+00:13:53
44248Elias Basmadjian
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
M20-2903:50:09+00:13:53
44470Flemming Kristiansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeries
NORM30-3903:50:09+00:13:53
44471Sindre Næss
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeries
NORM40-4903:50:09+00:13:53
44582Torfinn Jonassen
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:50:09+00:13:53
50160Andreas Hallingstad
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:50:11+00:13:55
Meld feil