NM Terrengsykkel 2020 - Kortbaneritt (XCC)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11201Sindre Orholm-Lønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1200:08:41
21202Cody Øiseth
Asker CK
NORM 1200:08:43+00:00:02
31208Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM 1200:08:49+00:00:08
41102Jørgen Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1100:09:08+00:00:27
51101Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1100:09:08+00:00:27
61227Odin Olsen
Nanset IF
NORM 1200:09:12+00:00:31
71206Emil Eigebrekk
Mandal CK
NORM 1200:09:12+00:00:31
82292ida østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORK 1200:09:15+00:00:34
91104Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1100:09:27+00:00:46
101212Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM 1200:09:31+00:00:50
111207Jesper Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORM 1200:09:42+00:01:01
121211Anton Foss
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM 1200:09:42+00:01:01
131103Oliver Lindsverk
Svelvik SK
NORM 1100:09:46+00:01:05
141213Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM 1200:09:53+00:01:12
151204Sigve Ulberg
CK Valdres
NORM 1200:09:58+00:01:17
161217Jonas Siewers-Nilsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1200:10:04+00:01:23
172282Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1200:10:05+00:01:24
181209Simen Føsker
Lørenskog CK
NORM 1200:10:05+00:01:24
191205Jens Aksel Jorde
Asker CK
NORM 1200:10:06+00:01:25
202184Maia Kulle Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1100:10:07+00:01:26
212186Solveig Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1100:10:17+00:01:36
222286Frida Jakobsen Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1200:10:18+00:01:37
232281Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1200:10:18+00:01:37
241118Knut Grønnevet Benserud
IL Heming
NORM 1100:10:19+00:01:38
251216Eskil Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1200:10:23+00:01:42
261224Sebastian Ebbestad Sylling
Svelvik SK
NORM 1200:10:32+00:01:51
271106Emil Storrø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1100:10:39+00:01:58
282181Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1100:10:40+00:01:59
291110Julian Høgberg-Hoe
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1100:10:48+00:02:07
301109Sigve Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1100:10:49+00:02:08
312285Idun Skjerve-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1200:10:50+00:02:09
322287Frida Aurora Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORK 1200:10:52+00:02:11
331105Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1100:10:58+00:02:17
342182Nora Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1100:11:01+00:02:20
351210Fredrik Boye-Holmefjord
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1200:11:01+00:02:20
361214Sondre Orholm-Lønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1200:11:02+00:02:21
371114Johannes Aarre
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1100:11:08+00:02:27
381111Philip Skaane Hansen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 1100:11:16+00:02:35
392185Therese Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 1100:11:21+00:02:40
402293Tuva Wilkens Jernberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1200:11:24+00:02:43
412288Marie Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORK 1200:11:24+00:02:43
421226Colin Mathisen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 1200:11:28+00:02:47
431401Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:11:30+00:02:49
442283Maria Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1200:11:32+00:02:51
452289Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1200:11:32+00:02:51
462183Siri Skjolden
Nes SK
NORK 1100:11:34+00:02:53
471402Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 1400:11:40+00:02:59
481112Herman Tufte
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 1100:11:43+00:03:02
491404Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1400:11:46+00:03:05
501405Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1400:11:50+00:03:09
511219Ludvik Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1200:11:50+00:03:09
521410Leo Skjellaug Gundersen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORM 1400:11:53+00:03:12
531218Vetle Hansen
Nanset IF
NORM 1200:11:55+00:03:14
541421Torjus Marhaug Sauar
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 1400:12:04+00:03:23
551407William Alexander Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 1400:12:19+00:03:38
561403Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 1400:12:23+00:03:42
571413Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 1400:12:32+00:03:51
581408Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:12:38+00:03:57
591412Sivert Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM 1400:12:40+00:03:59
601414Sondre Elias Skjolden
Nes SK
NORM 1400:12:45+00:04:04
611301Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1300:12:50+00:04:09
621302Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM 1300:12:50+00:04:09
631406Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 1400:12:50+00:04:09
641304Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1300:12:52+00:04:11
651411sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORM 1400:12:59+00:04:18
662481Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1400:12:59+00:04:18
671305Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 1300:12:59+00:04:18
681303Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1300:13:06+00:04:25
691420Håkon Lærum Berg
Grenland SK
NORM 1400:13:07+00:04:26
701417Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 1400:13:08+00:04:27
711308Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1300:13:10+00:04:29
721321Gjermund Heierstad
Re SK
NORM 1300:13:12+00:04:31
731419Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1400:13:13+00:04:32
741306Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1300:13:16+00:04:35
751409Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:13:23+00:04:42
761307Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 1300:13:29+00:04:48
771312Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1300:13:33+00:04:52
781418Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:13:36+00:04:55
792381Anna Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1300:13:38+00:04:57
802382Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1300:13:38+00:04:57
811416Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:13:46+00:05:05
821311Andreas Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1300:13:50+00:05:09
832386Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1300:14:11+00:05:30
841320Eirik Heierstad
Re SK
NORM 1300:14:13+00:05:32
852483Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 1400:14:14+00:05:33
862482Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1400:14:21+00:05:40
871221Erlend Barstad Waaler
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM 1200:14:23+00:05:42
882484Linnea Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1400:14:25+00:05:44
891314Sverre Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1300:14:26+00:05:45
901316Sverre Kumar Lundeby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1300:14:27+00:05:46
911317Lars Kostøl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 1300:14:27+00:05:46
921313Sindre Matheson Ringe
Soon CK
NORM 1300:14:41+00:06:00
931319Dennis Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1300:14:43+00:06:02
942384Eiril Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 1300:14:49+00:06:08
952486Juni Hagelid Norheim
TVK
NORK 1400:14:58+00:06:17
962489Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Soon CK
NORK 1400:15:04+00:06:23
972491Sara Bergsholm Hoven
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 1400:15:13+00:06:32
982487Agnes Vatterholm Jernberg
TVK
NORK 1400:15:17+00:06:36
992383Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1300:15:19+00:06:38
1001228Liam Gretnes
Soon CK
NORM 1200:15:21+00:06:40
Meld feil