Oslo Terrengsykkelfestival 2020 - Rundbaneritt (XCO)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStartFV1R1FV2R2FV3R3FV4R4FV5R5FV6R6
11201Sindre Orholm-LønsethNORSK Rye sykkelM 1200:25:0310:45:0000:11:1300:00:4700:12:0100:01:01
21204Sondre MoenNORSK Rye sykkelM 1200:25:1010:45:0000:11:1500:00:4600:12:2200:00:45
31217Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-LianNORFollo SKM 1200:26:2610:45:0000:12:0000:00:4700:12:5000:00:46
12481Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK 1400:26:3111:31:0000:11:4800:00:5100:12:5300:00:58
12387Eline EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelK 1300:26:4511:31:0000:11:5400:00:4700:13:1900:00:44
11101Erik Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM 1100:27:3810:47:0000:12:4100:00:5500:13:0500:00:55
41206Sigve UlbergNORCK ValdresM 1200:27:5410:45:0000:12:3800:00:5400:13:2500:00:55
21104Oliver LindsverkNORSvarstad ILM 1100:28:0910:47:0000:12:4900:00:5000:13:2900:00:59
51202Cody ØisethNORAsker CKM 1200:28:4010:45:0000:12:5100:00:5700:13:5400:00:56
22482Johanne Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelK 1400:28:5311:31:0000:12:5700:01:0200:13:5700:00:54
61207Jens Aksel JordeNORAsker CKM 1200:29:1310:45:0000:13:2900:00:5900:13:5000:00:53
71203Sigmund BokerødNORHalden CKM 1200:29:1310:45:0000:13:4800:00:5900:13:3600:00:49
22383Anna JensenNORSK Rye sykkelK 1300:29:1511:31:0000:13:2100:00:5900:13:4900:01:05
31103Felix JacobsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 1100:29:2110:47:0000:13:1400:00:5700:14:1300:00:56
81224Anton FossNORSagene IF SykkelM 1200:29:3210:45:0000:13:0800:00:5200:14:2700:01:04
41102Jørgen KoritovNORRomeriksåsen SKM 1100:29:4210:47:0000:13:0300:00:5500:14:4500:00:58
12283Thale GjevestadNORNanset IFK 1200:30:0410:49:0000:13:3900:00:5500:14:3600:00:52
32487Sanna Christensen ØstvoldNORAsker CKK 1400:30:1311:31:0000:13:1900:01:0600:14:5500:00:53
42490Andrea Pedersen NarmoNORSoon CKK 1400:30:2011:31:0000:13:0600:00:5800:15:1900:00:56
91223Henrik M. ForosNORFossum IF SykkelM 1200:30:2410:45:0000:14:2300:01:0000:14:0500:00:55
52484Mina MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKK 1400:30:3911:31:0000:13:3300:00:5600:15:2300:00:46
32386Petra RønningNORIF Frøy SykkelK 1300:30:4011:31:0000:13:1400:01:0600:15:2400:00:54
101209Jesper Moen-HansenNORLørenskog CKM 1200:30:5510:45:0000:13:4200:01:0500:15:1400:00:53
42388Lisa Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK 1300:31:2411:31:0000:13:4400:00:5400:15:4500:01:00
12187Maia Kulle AndreassenNORSK Rye sykkelK 1100:31:2910:49:0000:14:2400:00:5600:15:1600:00:51
111218Ludvik Blichfeldt RødNORAsker CKM 1200:31:3510:45:0000:13:5800:01:0300:15:3000:01:02
11401Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM 1400:31:3911:27:0000:09:0500:00:4000:09:4500:00:4400:10:3600:00:46
52385Erle PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelK 1300:31:5111:31:0000:14:5400:01:0300:14:5300:00:59
62485Linnea BergNORSK Rye sykkelK 1400:31:5511:31:0000:14:3500:01:0100:15:1900:00:58
51108Andreas Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM 1100:32:1110:47:0000:14:3400:01:0200:15:4100:00:53
61113Erik Stenersen ØksbyNORAsker CKM 1100:32:1310:47:0000:14:3600:01:0100:15:3600:00:58
121212Fredrik Boye-HolmefjordNORSK Rye sykkelM 1200:32:3910:45:0000:15:3200:01:0100:15:0700:00:58
131208Simen FøskerNORLørenskog CKM 1200:32:4010:45:0000:14:4500:01:0800:15:4700:00:58
72488Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-LianNORFollo SKK 1400:32:5011:31:0000:14:4400:00:5900:16:0100:01:04
71106Kristian FlaterudNORAsker CKM 1100:33:0210:47:0000:14:5300:01:0100:16:0500:01:01
22182Karoline FlaterudNORAsker CKK 1100:33:0710:49:0000:15:2000:01:0100:15:4800:00:57
32186Solveig SkjærholtNORSK Rye sykkelK 1100:33:2710:49:0000:15:0800:00:5800:16:2200:00:57
21403Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKM 1400:33:4111:27:0000:09:3800:00:4300:10:5800:00:4500:10:5400:00:40
31404Linus AksnesNORVigrestad SKM 1400:33:4211:27:0000:09:3500:00:4700:10:5400:00:4600:10:5700:00:40
141205Oscar Nicolai KollegårdNORHalden CKM 1200:33:4810:45:0000:15:0200:01:0500:16:3100:01:09
82486Christine Cloetta ØverlandNORRøa ILK 1400:34:4011:31:0000:15:0100:00:5800:17:2700:01:12
81110Ludvig FlygindNORAsker CKM 1100:34:5810:47:0000:15:3500:01:0900:17:1300:01:00
41402Elias Ekroll BjerkeNORRomeriksåsen SKM 1400:35:1411:27:0000:10:0400:00:5300:11:0800:00:5600:11:2500:00:46
51410Håvard ØiomNORRingerike SKM 1400:35:3111:27:0000:10:2700:00:5100:11:2300:00:4400:11:1900:00:45
12581Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK 1500:35:4015:45:0000:17:1200:18:1000:00:18
61409Filip JensenNORSK Rye sykkelM 1400:35:5611:27:0000:10:2000:00:5200:11:1500:00:4900:11:4800:00:50
22287Frida Jakobsen JensenNORSK Rye sykkelK 1200:36:0810:49:0000:16:2300:01:1300:17:2500:01:05
92489Julie FiveNORRomeriksåsen SKK 1400:36:0811:31:0000:15:4700:01:1600:17:4300:01:21
32286Idun Skjerve-HansenNORSK Rye sykkelK 1200:36:1010:49:0000:16:2900:01:0800:17:2700:01:04
151215Vetle HansenNORNanset IFM 1200:36:1110:45:0000:16:2500:01:0100:17:3900:01:03
71412Nikolai NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 1400:36:1411:27:0000:10:2900:00:4500:11:2500:00:4500:12:0200:00:46
11303Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM 1300:36:1511:29:0000:10:1800:00:4800:11:3500:00:4700:12:0300:00:43
161219Ludvik Bang-JohansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 1200:36:2410:45:0000:16:1900:00:5000:18:1100:01:03
42183Nora SyrristNORSK Rye sykkelK 1100:36:3110:49:0000:16:3000:01:1100:17:5200:00:56
81408Jørgen RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM 1400:36:3511:27:0000:10:4300:00:4400:11:2300:00:4900:12:0400:00:50
91105Daniel Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 1100:36:3510:47:0000:15:4900:01:1100:18:1900:01:15
42289Nora Catharina BartnesNORSK Rye sykkelK 1200:36:5310:49:0000:16:3900:01:0100:18:0600:01:06
21301Peder Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKM 1300:37:1111:29:0000:10:5100:00:4900:11:5000:00:5200:11:5000:00:56
52281Tilde JohnsrudNORRingerike SKK 1200:37:1410:49:0000:15:4100:01:2300:19:0000:01:08
91406William Alexander HaugNORSvelvik SKM 1400:37:4411:27:0000:11:0000:00:4500:12:1100:00:4700:12:1600:00:44
31302Emil August LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelM 1300:37:4911:29:0000:11:0300:00:4700:12:0400:00:4800:12:1800:00:48
62291Frida Aurora Sletmoen FagernesNORAsker CKK 1200:37:5610:49:0000:16:5900:01:1700:18:2300:01:16
101415Sivert MoskaugNORAsker CKM 1400:38:0411:27:0000:11:1000:00:5500:11:5900:00:5000:12:2300:00:45
41304Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM 1300:38:2611:29:0000:11:1200:00:4600:12:0500:00:5100:12:4100:00:48
111428Marcus Alexander NæssNORCykleklubben NittedalM 1400:38:2711:27:0000:11:1900:00:5000:12:0100:00:5100:12:3400:00:49
171225Jon Vassbø EidNORLørenskog CKM 1200:38:3710:45:0000:16:1400:01:1400:19:5100:01:16
72285Marie AuneNORLørenskog CKK 1200:39:0110:49:0000:17:1300:01:0500:19:4000:01:01
121411sondre østbye støvernNORAaby CKM 1400:39:0111:27:0000:10:4600:00:4900:13:4100:00:5200:12:0100:00:50
51307Trym OlivierNORSK Rye sykkelM 1300:39:0211:29:0000:11:2200:00:5100:12:4700:00:5400:12:1300:00:52
101111Emil StorrøNORSK Rye sykkelM 1100:39:3310:47:0000:17:3000:01:1200:19:3800:01:12
111116Herman TufteNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 1100:39:3610:47:0000:17:3600:01:1700:19:3300:01:07
61305Christian SmithNORSoon CKM 1300:39:4111:29:0000:11:2300:00:4900:12:3900:00:5400:12:5900:00:54
82284Maria BergNORSK Rye sykkelK 1200:39:4410:49:0000:17:4900:01:1900:19:0900:01:26
181214Sondre Orholm-LønsethNORSK Rye sykkelM 1200:39:5810:45:0000:19:2800:01:1600:18:0700:01:05
131418Mathias AmundsenNORNanset IFM 1400:40:0711:27:0000:11:4000:00:4600:13:1200:00:5100:12:4700:00:49
71313Oliver Skuggedal JensenNORNanset IFM 1300:40:3311:29:0000:11:2900:00:5200:13:1800:00:5800:13:0200:00:51
141423Sander Skjong AarøNORFollo SKM 1400:40:4811:27:0000:11:3700:00:4800:12:1800:00:4900:13:2500:01:49
121115Johannes AarreNORSK Rye sykkelM 1100:40:4810:47:0000:17:2500:01:0200:21:1300:01:07
12682Oda Kirstine AanestadNORRøa ILK 1600:41:2115:45:0000:19:4600:00:1900:20:5700:00:18
81323Andreas ØstvikNORSK Rye sykkelM 1300:41:2711:29:0000:12:1200:00:5300:13:2300:00:5800:13:0800:00:50
91306Ole Christian HaugNORSvelvik SKM 1300:41:3311:29:0000:12:1800:00:5800:12:1000:00:4700:14:3000:00:48
101309Fabian Gilen HoffNORRomeriksåsen SKM 1300:41:4011:29:0000:12:1400:00:5000:13:0500:00:5300:13:5300:00:43
151425Sindre AksnesNORNanset IFM 1400:41:4511:27:0000:11:4000:00:5600:14:0100:00:5500:13:2600:00:46
161420Truls LutnæsNORIF Frøy SykkelM 1400:42:0711:27:0000:12:1400:00:5200:13:1200:00:5700:13:5400:00:57
111308Andreas HagejordetNORNanset IFM 1300:42:2011:29:0000:12:1800:00:5100:13:4100:00:5200:13:4900:00:46
171422Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 1400:42:4011:27:0000:11:0700:00:4700:12:5500:00:5500:16:0200:00:51
121310Magnus FlaterudNORAsker CKM 1300:42:5611:29:0000:12:5400:01:0100:13:2800:00:5700:13:3800:00:56
181424Vetle Høgseth GrønnNORNanset IFM 1400:43:0311:27:0000:11:1200:00:4700:11:4700:00:4900:17:3400:00:51
191226William SalomonsenNORFollo SKM 1200:43:0710:45:0000:19:2100:01:1600:21:1700:01:13
22582Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK 1500:43:2215:45:0000:20:5200:00:1900:21:5100:00:19
191417Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelM 1400:43:4411:27:0000:12:0700:00:5500:14:3700:00:5800:14:1200:00:52
92290Maja Tangen RisheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK 1200:44:2810:49:0000:18:3800:01:1300:23:2600:01:10
201413Sondre Elias SkjoldenNORNes SKM 1400:44:4011:27:0000:10:3500:00:4300:12:4500:00:4600:18:2200:01:27
131319Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM 1300:44:4011:29:0000:13:5700:00:4900:13:4300:00:5000:14:2900:00:51
52185Siri SkjoldenNORNes SKK 1100:44:4510:49:0000:20:1800:01:1300:21:5000:01:23
1351Ole Christian FagerliNORRomeriksåsen SKM Master 35-3900:44:5013:35:0000:14:1100:00:1500:15:2200:14:4600:00:14
11501Sivert EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelM 1500:44:5613:32:0000:14:0800:00:1500:15:1000:00:1600:14:5100:00:14
141316Sverre Kumar LundebyNORSK Rye sykkelM 1300:45:0311:29:0000:12:2600:00:5600:14:1400:01:0000:15:2400:01:00
151322Antoni ChlostaPOLSoon CKM 1300:45:4511:29:0000:13:1800:00:5800:14:3500:01:0100:14:5300:00:58
2354Sigbjørn Møystad FønnebøNORTønsberg CKM Master 35-3900:45:4913:35:0000:14:3700:00:1500:15:0700:00:1500:15:1700:00:16
Rad 1-100, totalt 333
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil