Lillehammer MTB Weekend 2020 - Rundbaneritt (XCO)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11422Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:10:30
21413Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 1400:10:34+00:00:04
31409Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 1400:10:40+00:00:10
41412Leo Skjellaug Gundersen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORM 1400:10:42+00:00:12
51405Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1400:10:43+00:00:13
61411William Alexander Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 1400:11:01+00:00:31
71301Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1300:11:08+00:00:38
81311Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM 1300:11:09+00:00:39
91404Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 1400:11:16+00:00:46
101207Sindre Orholm-Lønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1200:11:16+00:00:46
111402Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1400:11:19+00:00:49
121403Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:11:23+00:00:53
131418Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1400:11:26+00:00:56
141408Vetle Grønn
Nanset IF
NORM 1400:11:28+00:00:58
151302Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1300:11:31+00:01:01
161304Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1300:11:31+00:01:01
171428sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORM 1400:11:35+00:01:05
181427Henrik Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORM 1400:11:35+00:01:05
192481Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1400:11:35+00:01:05
201425Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:11:37+00:01:07
211401Sondre Elias Skjolden
Nes SK
NORM 1400:11:38+00:01:08
221303Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 1300:11:42+00:01:12
231417Sivert Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM 1400:11:43+00:01:13
241415Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 1400:11:43+00:01:13
251420Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1400:11:43+00:01:13
261307Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1300:11:47+00:01:17
271423Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:11:50+00:01:20
281210Cody Øiseth
Asker CK
NORM 1200:11:52+00:01:22
291306Morten Eigebrekk
Mandal CK
NORM 1300:11:52+00:01:22
301406Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 1400:11:54+00:01:24
311218Emil Eigebrekk
Mandal CK
NORM 1200:11:57+00:01:27
321216Sigmund Bokerød
Halden CK
NORM 1200:11:59+00:01:29
331410Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 1400:12:04+00:01:34
341313Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1300:12:08+00:01:38
351305Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 1300:12:12+00:01:42
361426Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:12:16+00:01:46
372482silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 1400:12:20+00:01:50
382388Eiril Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 1300:12:23+00:01:53
391407Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 1400:12:28+00:01:58
402386Anna Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1300:12:29+00:01:59
411416Jonas Øisjøfoss Nilsen
Halden CK
NORM 1400:12:31+00:02:01
422489Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1400:12:36+00:02:06
431314Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM 1300:12:36+00:02:06
441101Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1100:12:37+00:02:07
451102Jørgen Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1100:12:41+00:02:11
461309Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 1300:12:42+00:02:12
471108Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1100:12:47+00:02:17
482387Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK 1300:12:48+00:02:18
491204Jens Aksel Jorde
Asker CK
NORM 1200:12:51+00:02:21
502382Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 1300:12:54+00:02:24
512487Andrea Storlien Ulen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 1400:12:56+00:02:26
521321Ludvik Ytredal Harstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1300:13:06+00:02:36
531213Oscar Nicolai Kollegård
Halden CK
NORM 1200:13:07+00:02:37
541310Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 1300:13:12+00:02:42
551317Noah Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1300:13:12+00:02:42
561206Jonas Siewers-Nilsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1200:13:17+00:02:47
571219Sondre Moen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1200:13:21+00:02:51
581106Oliver Lindsverk
Svarstad IL
NORM 1100:13:25+00:02:55
591214Ola Helset
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1200:13:25+00:02:55
602483Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 1400:13:28+00:02:58
611202Sigve Ulberg
CK Valdres
NORM 1200:13:29+00:02:59
622484Linnea Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1400:13:36+00:03:06
631323Linus Solbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1300:13:36+00:03:06
641318Sigurd Utseth-Hauge
Brumunddal SK
NORM 1300:13:40+00:03:10
651211Simen Føsker
Lørenskog CK
NORM 1200:13:43+00:03:13
661221Martinus Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1200:13:44+00:03:14
672491Juni Hagelid Norheim
TVK
NORK 1400:13:44+00:03:14
681109Kristian Eigebrekk
Mandal CK
NORM 1100:13:48+00:03:18
691215Jesper Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORM 1200:13:53+00:03:23
702383Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1300:14:03+00:03:33
712182Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1100:14:07+00:03:37
722283Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1200:14:10+00:03:40
731220Fredrik Boye-Holmefjord
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1200:14:13+00:03:43
741203Ole Jakob Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1200:14:13+00:03:43
751224Eskil Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1200:14:16+00:03:46
761223August Selbæk
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1200:14:40+00:04:10
772486Agnes Vatterholm Jernberg
TVK
NORK 1400:14:43+00:04:13
782184Karoline Flaterud
Asker CK
NORK 1100:14:46+00:04:16
792384Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1300:14:52+00:04:22
802284Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1200:15:00+00:04:30
811107Kristian Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM 1100:15:05+00:04:35
821315Sindre Matheson Ringe
Soon CK
NORM 1300:15:06+00:04:36
831112Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1100:15:14+00:04:44
841201Vetle Hansen
Nanset IF
NORM 1200:15:17+00:04:47
852186Therese Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 1100:15:18+00:04:48
862281Thale Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORK 1200:15:20+00:04:50
874Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Senior elite00:15:21+00:04:51
882183Nora Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1100:15:22+00:04:52
893Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Hard Rocx Swix
NORM Senior elite00:15:30+00:05:00
907Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:15:31+00:05:01
9115Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:15:32+00:05:02
922385Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1300:15:32+00:05:02
935Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:15:43+00:05:13
94105William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:15:52+00:05:22
95106William Handley
Asker CK
NORM Junior elite00:15:53+00:05:23
96110Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:15:54+00:05:24
97107Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:15:55+00:05:25
982488Christine Cloetta Øverland
Røa IL
NORK 1400:15:55+00:05:25
99108Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:15:55+00:05:25
1009Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM Senior elite00:15:59+00:05:29
Meld feil