Lillehammer MTB Weekend 2020 - Rundbaneritt (XCO)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12481Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1400:11:35
22482silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 1400:12:20+00:00:45
32388Eiril Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 1300:12:23+00:00:48
42386Anna Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1300:12:29+00:00:54
52489Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1400:12:36+00:01:01
62387Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK 1300:12:48+00:01:13
72382Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 1300:12:54+00:01:19
82487Andrea Storlien Ulen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 1400:12:56+00:01:21
92483Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 1400:13:28+00:01:53
102484Linnea Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1400:13:36+00:02:01
112491Juni Hagelid Norheim
TVK
NORK 1400:13:44+00:02:09
122383Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1300:14:03+00:02:28
132182Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1100:14:07+00:02:32
142283Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1200:14:10+00:02:35
152486Agnes Vatterholm Jernberg
TVK
NORK 1400:14:43+00:03:08
162184Karoline Flaterud
Asker CK
NORK 1100:14:46+00:03:11
172384Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1300:14:52+00:03:17
182284Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1200:15:00+00:03:25
192186Therese Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 1100:15:18+00:03:43
202281Thale Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORK 1200:15:20+00:03:45
212183Nora Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1100:15:22+00:03:47
222385Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1300:15:32+00:03:57
232488Christine Cloetta Øverland
Røa IL
NORK 1400:15:55+00:04:20
242287Marie Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORK 1200:18:09+00:06:34
25204Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:18:21+00:06:46
262185Siri Skjolden
Nes SK
NORK 1100:18:25+00:06:50
27202Elisabeth Sveum
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORK senior elite00:18:42+00:07:07
282581Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 1500:18:51+00:07:16
29241Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Junior elite00:19:17+00:07:42
302285Tiril Frostestad-Stenbrenden
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1200:19:28+00:07:53
31208Berit Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK senior elite00:19:44+00:08:09
32201Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK senior elite00:19:45+00:08:10
332282Maria Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1200:19:55+00:08:20
34206Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK senior elite00:20:18+00:08:43
35244Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:20:18+00:08:43
362584Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1500:20:36+00:09:01
37211Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK senior elite00:21:02+00:09:27
38213Synne Steinsland
SK Rye sykkel / TEAM SKENO - SFIT HELSE
NORK senior elite00:21:10+00:09:35
39207Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:21:29+00:09:54
402582Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1500:21:37+00:10:02
41210Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:21:45+00:10:10
42209Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:21:54+00:10:19
432682Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK 1600:21:57+00:10:22
44243Sofie Thomassen
Hammerfest SK
NORK Junior elite00:22:05+00:10:30
452583Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 1500:22:22+00:10:47
46215Francisca Vivian Da Silva Eriksen
Tønsberg CK
NORK senior elite00:22:40+00:11:05
47214Emily Benham Kvåle
Hadeland CK
GBRK senior elite00:23:00+00:11:25
48212Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:23:06+00:11:31
492684Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 1600:23:18+00:11:43
50242Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:23:30+00:11:55
512585Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 1500:24:02+00:12:27
522685Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORK 1600:24:08+00:12:33
53216Marthe Rødsgård
Halden CK
NORK senior elite00:24:27+00:12:52
547551Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5900:24:40+00:13:05
552586Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1500:28:13+00:16:38
887Amelia Onarheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 8-900:04:22
2082Ebba Jensen
IL Heming
NORK 1000:08:08
885Karoline Selbæk
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 8-900:04:51
882Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-900:03:55
884Linnea L'Abée-Lund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 8-900:04:11
883Lisa Bergman
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 8-900:04:17
2081Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 1000:08:23
886Marte Tinasdatter Johansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 8-900:04:12
881Synne Ulberg
CK Valdres
NORK 8-900:03:56
2683Maren Skreen Vognild
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 16DNF
2181Eirill Hagelid Norheim
TVK
NORK 11DNS
2381Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 13DNS
203Hildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak
Nesset CK
NORK senior eliteDNS
2286ida østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORK 12DNS
2490Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 14DNS
7401Magnhild Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORK Master 40-44DNS
7501Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 50-54DNS
2681Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 16DNS
2485Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK 14DNS
205Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK senior eliteDNS
785Ella Johme Anmarkrud
CK Valdres
NORK 6-7MÅL
781Siril Ulberg
CK Valdres
NORK 6-7MÅL
783Sofie Noomi Skjolden
Nes SK
NORK 6-7MÅL
784Vilde Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 6-7MÅL
782Tiril Roløkken Tretterud
Andebarkji TSK
NORK 6-7DNS
Meld feil