Klubbmesterskap Sk Rye 2011 - Del 3 - Terrengritt

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
125Jonas Olsson
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1000:07:59,1
253Felix Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye
M1000:08:43,4+00:00:44,3
333Joakim Hval
Sportsklubben Rye
M1000:09:24,6+00:01:25,5
448Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM11-1200:10:55,8+00:02:56,7
563Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
Sportsklubben Rye
M11-1200:11:53,9+00:03:54,8
649Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM11-1200:12:18,4+00:04:19,3
72Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM11-1200:12:24,6+00:04:25,5
850Iver Barlinn Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye
M11-1200:13:56,2+00:05:57,1
960Ram Eirik Glomseth
Sportsklubben Rye
M11-1200:14:05,6+00:06:06,5
1017Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye
M11-1200:14:23,7+00:06:24,6
1140Markus Woxholt
Sportsklubben Rye
M11-1200:14:26,8+00:06:27,7
129Bastian Klevan Mossige
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM11-1200:15:55,4+00:07:56,3
1374Max Trongmo Neurauter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M11-1200:16:35,2+00:08:36,1
1422Erik Bøe Willersrud
Sportsklubben Rye
M13-1400:18:53,7+00:10:54,6
1547Erling Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM13-1400:19:11,9+00:11:12,8
161Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM13-1400:19:42,5+00:11:43,4
1766Petter August Brandborg
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM13-1400:21:35,3+00:13:36,2
184Andreas Baardseth
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM13-1400:24:04,8+00:16:05,7
1931Henning Åsheim
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM13-1400:25:08,9+00:17:09,8
2037Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM13-1400:25:39,5+00:17:40,4
2152Jens Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM13-1400:26:25,3+00:18:26,2
227Arne Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye
M13-1400:28:24,1+00:20:25,0
2326Marius Askautrud
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM19-2900:28:39,1+00:20:40,0
2424Henrik Oftedal
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM30-3900:28:57,4+00:20:58,3
2561Rune Holden
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM40-4900:29:43,2+00:21:44,1
2614Bjørnar Torsen
Sportsklubben Rye
M19-2900:31:05,5+00:23:06,4
2745Jørgen Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM15-1600:31:45,2+00:23:46,1
2844Håkon Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM13-1400:31:57,4+00:23:58,3
2955Eirik Bergsjø
Sportsklubben Rye
M15-1600:32:12,6+00:24:13,5
3056Eivind Keil
Sportsklubben Rye
M15-1600:32:25,0+00:24:25,9
3142Erik B Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM19-2900:33:13,8+00:25:14,7
3257Eivind Stray
Sportsklubben Rye
M15-1600:34:57,6+00:26:58,5
3368Stein Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM40-4900:36:07,7+00:28:08,6
3465Roger Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM50-5900:36:10,8+00:28:11,7
3512Frank Thommesen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM40-4900:51:52,4+00:43:53,3
73Andreas Sandgrind
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M900:09:32,9
39Gard Woxholt
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM900:10:36,2
30Jonas Wiig Hindenes
Sportsklubben Rye
M800:11:03,8
58Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM900:11:34,0
11Kristian Thommesen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM800:16:54,8
32Kristoffer Hval
Sportsklubben Rye
M800:11:33,6
18Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM800:11:34,0
54Ludvig S. Bye
Sportsklubben Rye
M13-14DNF
Meld feil