Klubbmesterskap Sk Rye 2011 - Del 3 - Terrengritt

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlasseMålStart
125Jonas OlssonNORM1000:07:59,110:38:00,0
253Felix BergmannM1000:08:43,410:38:00,0
333Joakim HvalM1000:09:24,610:38:00,0
148Håvard MosebyNORM11-1200:10:55,810:42:00,0
263Torjus Dybendahl HartzM11-1200:11:53,910:42:00,0
349Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORM11-1200:12:18,410:42:00,0
42Albin Littorin SandbuNORM11-1200:12:24,610:42:00,0
550Iver Barlinn KorvaldM11-1200:13:56,210:42:00,0
660Ram Eirik GlomsethM11-1200:14:05,610:42:00,0
717Henrik Wetlesen BorgeM11-1200:14:23,710:42:00,0
840Markus WoxholtM11-1200:14:26,810:42:00,0
99Bastian Klevan MossigeNORM11-1200:15:55,410:42:00,0
134Johanne Dahl NorlandNORK11-1200:15:58,510:42:00,0
221Katharina SommerfeltNORK11-1200:16:16,810:42:00,0
1074Max Trongmo NeurauterM11-1200:16:35,210:42:00,0
122Erik Bøe WillersrudM13-1400:18:53,711:00:00,0
247Erling MosebyNORM13-1400:19:11,911:00:00,0
31Aksel Fischer AasheimNORM13-1400:19:42,511:00:00,0
466Petter August BrandborgNORM13-1400:21:35,311:00:00,0
54Andreas BaardsethNORM13-1400:24:04,811:00:00,0
631Henning ÅsheimNORM13-1400:25:08,911:00:00,0
737Jørgen Strømstad SundeNORM13-1400:25:39,511:00:00,0
852Jens BergmannNORM13-1400:26:25,311:00:00,0
97Arne OlsenM13-1400:28:24,111:00:00,0
126Marius AskautrudNORM19-2900:28:39,111:03:00,0
124Henrik OftedalNORM30-3900:28:57,411:03:00,0
161Rune HoldenNORM40-4900:29:43,211:03:00,0
214Bjørnar TorsenM19-2900:31:05,511:03:00,0
145Jørgen AmundsenNORM15-1600:31:45,211:03:00,0
1044Håkon AmundsenNORM13-1400:31:57,411:00:00,0
255Eirik BergsjøM15-1600:32:12,611:03:00,0
356Eivind KeilM15-1600:32:25,011:03:00,0
342Erik B HansenNORM19-2900:33:13,811:03:00,0
457Eivind StrayM15-1600:34:57,611:03:00,0
268Stein OlsenNORM40-4900:36:07,711:03:00,0
165Roger AmundsenNORM50-5900:36:10,811:03:00,0
312Frank ThommesenNORM40-4900:51:52,411:10:00,0
173Andreas SandgrindM900:09:32,910:30:00,0
15Annbjørg EfskindK800:17:32,710:30:00,0
138Elen WoxholtK700:15:44,210:30:00,0
139Gard WoxholtNORM900:10:36,210:30:00,0
130Jonas Wiig HindenesM800:11:03,810:30:00,0
158Kasper Trygvesson EikremNORM900:11:34,010:30:00,0
111Kristian ThommesenNORM800:16:54,810:30:00,0
132Kristoffer HvalM800:11:33,610:30:00,0
118Magnus Tandberg ØhrnNORM800:11:34,010:30:00,0
8Astrid EfskindK7DNF11:23:44,0
54Ludvig S. ByeM13-14DNF11:00:00,0
Rad 1-48, totalt 48
Meld feil