Askerrunden 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1348Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:22
2242Jostein Lind Nørbech
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:07:24+00:01:02
3235Kjetil Farup
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:07:27+00:01:05
4204Lars-Christian Unger
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:08:57+00:02:35
5238Martin Jarrett
Njård
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:09:37+00:03:15
6302Ola Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:10:04+00:03:42
7313Fred Voldset
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:10:04+00:03:42
8270Lukasz Galka
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:10:08+00:03:46
9268Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:10:12+00:03:50
10262Tommy Aleksandersen
Åslia Skilag
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:10:13+00:03:51
11276Per Christian Mørk
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:10:13+00:03:51
12351Oddvar Kaarbøe
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:10:18+00:03:56
13265Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:10:23+00:04:01
14277Alf Sindre Pedersen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:10:23+00:04:01
15201Martin Ljøstad
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:10:23+00:04:01
16212Cato Steinsvåg
Eidsdal IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:10:27+00:04:05
17261Ketil Wendelbo Aanensen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:10:29+00:04:07
18271Steffen Karstoft
Asker CK
DENMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:10:30+00:04:08
19275Alexander Thorsø
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:10:31+00:04:09
20208Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:10:32+00:04:10
21213Arnstein Høva
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:10:32+00:04:10
22280Andreas Østern
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:10:34+00:04:12
23210Andreas Vander
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:10:42+00:04:20
24203Frode Jansen
Ottestad IL
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:10:44+00:04:22
25209Inge Roar Bremerthun
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:10:51+00:04:29
26298Gaute Vikøren
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:10:55+00:04:33
27295Martin Paul Hoff
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:10:56+00:04:34
28306Stig Morten Andreassen
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:11:02+00:04:40
29315Stig-Arne Trøa
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:11:07+00:04:45
30310Anders Sætre
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:11:09+00:04:47
31312Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:11:10+00:04:48
32305Lars Erik Granly
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:11:10+00:04:48
33317Øyvind Sørumshaugen Melvold
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:11:14+00:04:52
34211Ole-Kristian Wauger Østnes
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:11:16+00:04:54
35303Sven Ove Hoel
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:11:20+00:04:58
36304Tore Petter Engen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:11:28+00:05:06
37240André Midtfjeld
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:11:35+00:05:13
37245Martin Torp
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:11:35+00:05:13
39215Henrik Bering
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:12:24+00:06:02
40341Frank-Roe Vasseng
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:12:29+00:06:07
41260Kjell Vidar Brumoen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:13:05+00:06:43
42354Runar Sørensen
Notodden SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
02:13:16+00:06:54
43314Ole Henrik Aakeberg
Sarpsborg SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:13:38+00:07:16
44340Tage Solberg
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:14:24+00:08:02
45338Bård Røsok
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:14:24+00:08:02
46333kristian evensen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
02:14:24+00:08:02
47350Magne Lilloe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:14:25+00:08:03
48347Svein-Åke Arntzen
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:14:26+00:08:04
49337Idar Magne Bækken
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:14:29+00:08:07
50336Reidar Bjørkli
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
02:14:29+00:08:07
51349Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:14:29+00:08:07
52356Håvard Kalvøy
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:14:31+00:08:09
53334Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
02:14:35+00:08:13
54352Lasse Gundersen
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:14:39+00:08:17
55355Knut Bråthen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:14:43+00:08:21
56335Ole Morten Aasgrav
IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
02:14:44+00:08:22
57308Per Arne Karlsen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:15:03+00:08:41
58301Espen Henrik Johansen
Christiania Velociped klubb
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:15:33+00:09:11
59241Jens Torbjørn Sagberg
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:15:40+00:09:18
60202Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:18:45+00:12:23
61214Christian Høva Ihle
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:18:52+00:12:30
62307Frode Martin Rød
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:19:10+00:12:48
63339Are Reines
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
02:20:20+00:13:58
64344Eystein Westgaard
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:20:20+00:13:58
65278Erik Thorshaug
Ottestad IL
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:20:22+00:14:00
66205Jan Henrik Sivertsen
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:21:06+00:14:44
67331Ole Herman Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
02:21:29+00:15:07
68216Stian Tunsberg
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:21:37+00:15:15
69246Jørgen Karlgård Rydheim
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:21:58+00:15:36
70362Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M60-64
02:23:49+00:17:27
71263Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:25:00+00:18:38
72243Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:25:14+00:18:52
73264Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:28:00+00:21:38
74342Svein Erik Dahl
Smaalenene SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
02:29:13+00:22:51
75364Roger Tøftum
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M60-64
02:29:29+00:23:07
76367Kai Østvold
Rena IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M60-64
02:29:32+00:23:10
77384Sissel Anita Vien
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master K60-64
02:29:36+00:23:14
78345Ole Andreas Meen
Grenland SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
02:29:43+00:23:21
79378Camilla Landsverk
Eiker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master K45-49
02:29:48+00:23:26
80361Jon Braathen
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M60-64
02:29:50+00:23:28
81207Vegard Halvorsen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:30:03+00:23:41
82369Hans-Jørgen Breder
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M65-69
02:30:57+00:24:35
83217Kristian Berger
Smaalenene SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:35:18+00:28:56
84366Arnfinn Svensli
Torshov SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M60-64
02:35:42+00:29:20
85370Terje Erfjord
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M65-69
02:36:31+00:30:09
86380Sissel Østvold
Rena IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master K50-54
02:37:02+00:30:40
87365Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M60-64
02:42:10+00:35:48
88377Hanne Tuft
Eiker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master K45-49
02:42:16+00:35:54
89381Bente Karin Holmbakken Eide
Grenland SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master K50-54
02:43:03+00:36:41
332Hans Petter Slang
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
DNF
267ken ronny hauge
Halden CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
DNF
237Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Modum CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
DNF
382Kjersti Hoel
Hadeland CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master K55-59
DNF
316Steinar Kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
DNF
358Stig Mørk Gundersen
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
DNF
353Tore Bakkeløkken
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
DNF
309Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
DNF
266Øistein Olsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
DNF
272Alexander Kjær
Bygdø IL
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
DNS
330Anders Blakstvedt
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
DNS
Meld feil