Follorittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagDistanseKlassePuljeMålStartKontroll startForvarselMål
11113Andreas Holmen MingeNORSmaalenene SKTurrittetM25-2910:00 Turpulje 101:43:32,110:00:00,000:00:50,801:42:00,900:00:40,4
11101Johan Noraker NossenNORFollo SKTurrittetM30-3410:00 Turpulje 101:43:32,410:00:00,000:00:51,201:42:00,800:00:40,2
21129Sten marius HolmenNORFollo SKFollo SK EliteTurrittetM30-3410:00 Turpulje 101:43:51,810:00:00,000:00:51,101:42:24,500:00:36,1
21151Erik Cleve-hansenNORBygdø ILTurrittetM25-2910:00 Turpulje 101:43:56,010:00:00,000:00:51,301:42:26,000:00:38,5
31149Jørgen VestheimNORHadeland CKTeam Rojan RundfahrtTurrittetM25-2910:00 Turpulje 101:44:02,710:00:00,000:00:51,701:42:23,300:00:47,5
1207Kjetil FarupNORBærum OCKMasters cupM35-3909:30 Master M30-3901:44:57,409:30:00,001:44:16,600:00:40,8
2220Arne PostNORUllevål SKSolon EiendomMasters cupM35-3909:30 Master M30-3901:45:00,309:30:00,000:00:49,501:43:29,800:00:40,8
31143Dag Torp-HansenNORKjekkas IF SykkelMasters cupM35-3909:30 Master M30-3901:45:04,509:30:00,000:00:48,701:43:29,900:00:45,8
11108Magnus FrydenlundNORTurrittetM17-2410:00 Turpulje 101:45:34,110:00:00,001:45:00,500:00:33,5
31147Martin BudalNORHolmenkollen CKTurrittetM30-3410:00 Turpulje 101:45:35,610:00:00,000:00:52,401:44:09,200:00:33,8
41139Fredrik HenneNORFollo SKTurrittetM25-2910:00 Turpulje 101:45:35,610:00:00,000:00:51,501:44:07,800:00:36,2
41116Henning AuestadNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTurrittetM30-3410:00 Turpulje 101:45:35,610:00:00,001:45:35,6
21123Tobias UglandNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKTurrittetM17-2410:00 Turpulje 101:45:35,910:00:00,000:00:51,101:44:08,300:00:36,4
51126Mathias SkillingstadNORTryvann CykleklubbEYTurrittetM30-3410:00 Turpulje 101:45:35,910:00:00,000:00:54,701:44:05,200:00:36,0
51114Henrik TobiassenNORGrimstad SKTurrittetM25-2910:00 Turpulje 101:45:36,610:00:00,000:00:52,201:44:08,500:00:35,8
61107Håkon VestbyNORTønsberg CKTurrittetM30-3410:00 Turpulje 101:45:36,610:00:00,001:45:02,100:00:34,4
71140Kristian Andresen MuggerudNORKolbotn SKTurrittetM30-3410:00 Turpulje 101:45:36,710:00:00,001:45:01,600:00:35,0
61137Erik van MegenNOROslostudentenes IKTurrittetM25-2910:00 Turpulje 101:45:36,710:00:00,000:00:51,401:44:09,000:00:36,1
81138Jens Christian AUNENORHolmenkollen CKTelenorTurrittetM30-3410:00 Turpulje 101:45:36,710:00:00,000:00:53,501:44:05,500:00:37,7
71120Trygve HansenNORSmaalenene SKTurrittetM25-2910:00 Turpulje 101:45:37,710:00:00,000:00:50,701:44:10,000:00:36,9
91130Knut Skaarnæs-moldestadNORFollo SKFollo SK EliteTurrittetM30-3410:00 Turpulje 101:45:38,310:00:00,001:45:00,300:00:37,9
81194Gjermund JordheimNORBygdø ILTurrittetM25-2910:00 Turpulje 101:45:38,610:00:00,000:00:52,601:44:08,900:00:37,0
31251Thomas JohnsenNORCykleklubben NittedalTurrittetM17-2410:00 Turpulje 101:45:39,310:00:00,000:00:55,501:44:06,200:00:37,6
91191Tor Einar HulløenNORAaby CKTurrittetM25-2910:00 Turpulje 101:45:39,610:00:00,000:00:54,401:44:07,000:00:38,1
101148Sondre Nobel SkallebergNORBygdø ILTurrittetM25-2910:00 Turpulje 101:45:41,210:00:00,000:00:51,101:44:10,200:00:39,8
101132Kenneth Sæterhagen PaulsenNORSK Rye sykkelTurrittetM30-3410:00 Turpulje 101:45:41,610:00:00,001:45:02,100:00:39,4
4210Jostein Lind NørbechNORBærum OCKProdeconMasters cupM35-3909:30 Master M30-3901:45:58,509:30:00,000:00:48,901:44:28,900:00:40,6
1102Cato SteinsvågNOREidsdal IL SykkelMasters cupM30-3409:30 Master M30-3901:46:07,109:30:00,000:00:48,101:44:39,100:00:39,8
5206Thomas LiebeNORIF Frøy SykkelMasters cupM35-3909:30 Master M30-3901:46:07,709:30:00,001:45:26,700:00:40,9
2104Martin IversbyNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera Road TeamMasters cupM30-3409:30 Master M30-3901:46:08,009:30:00,000:00:46,901:44:48,600:00:32,5
11146Jørn Martin Tysnes HolmNORKolbotn SKStorebrand SportTurrittetM40-4410:00 Turpulje 101:46:10,110:00:00,001:45:25,200:00:44,8
6208Patrik PaulssonSWEIF Frøy SykkelMasters cupM35-3909:30 Master M30-3901:46:11,109:30:00,000:00:47,901:44:49,900:00:33,3
3110Lars-Christian UngerNORBærum OCKBOC 1Masters cupM30-3409:30 Master M30-3901:46:12,009:30:00,000:00:48,501:44:46,000:00:37,4
4109Frode JansenNOROttestad ILMasters cupM30-3409:30 Master M30-3901:46:12,109:30:00,000:00:47,501:44:48,100:00:36,5
5111Martin LjøstadNORCykleklubb Valeo, FornebuSubaru-Trek Racing teamMasters cupM30-3409:30 Master M30-3901:46:12,709:30:00,000:00:48,801:44:47,400:00:36,3
6105Heine LilandNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera Road TeamMasters cupM30-3409:30 Master M30-3901:46:12,909:30:00,000:00:46,201:44:48,800:00:37,9
7209Martin JarrettNORNjårdGenus BILMasters cupM35-3909:30 Master M30-3901:46:12,909:30:00,000:00:48,601:44:46,500:00:37,7
7118Arnstein HøvaNORBærum OCKBoc1 / VeidekkeMasters cupM30-3409:30 Master M30-3901:46:13,009:30:00,000:00:51,101:44:45,200:00:36,5
8116Jon Henry RosselandNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam MuncitoriMasters cupM30-3409:30 Master M30-3901:46:13,309:30:00,001:45:36,000:00:37,3
9114Thomas NyborgNORDriv IL SykkelMasters cupM30-3409:30 Master M30-3901:46:13,609:30:00,000:00:50,101:44:46,400:00:37,0
8205Hans Kristian AaenNORFollo SKMasters cupM35-3909:30 Master M30-3901:46:13,609:30:00,000:00:51,101:44:46,200:00:36,3
10101Vegard HedalenNORVestre Aker SKMasters cupM30-3409:30 Master M30-3901:46:16,009:30:00,000:00:48,801:44:48,100:00:39,0
9212Dag AalvikNORBærum OCKMasters cupM35-3909:30 Master M30-3901:46:22,709:30:00,000:00:46,801:44:50,400:00:45,5
11121Aslak EriksrudNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTurrittetM45-4910:00 Turpulje 101:46:39,810:00:00,000:00:53,001:44:56,500:00:50,1
111117Eirik SausjordNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelHasle-Løren ILTurrittetM30-3410:00 Turpulje 101:46:40,310:00:00,001:46:40,3
10218Kay HansenNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera Road TeamMasters cupM35-3909:30 Master M30-3901:47:10,109:30:00,000:00:46,501:45:41,100:00:42,4
11106Thomas JansenNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam muncitoriMasters cupM30-3409:30 Master M30-3901:47:10,309:30:00,000:00:48,001:45:39,300:00:42,9
11217Jens Torbjørn SagbergNORBærum OCKBOC1Masters cupM35-3909:30 Master M30-3901:47:10,509:30:00,000:00:47,301:45:40,800:00:42,4
121111Thomas SvankilNORSagene IF SykkelTurrittetM30-3410:00 Turpulje 101:47:13,410:00:00,000:00:55,001:45:29,400:00:48,9
1412Fred VoldsetNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera Road TeamMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:48:12,209:35:00,001:48:12,2
1304Per Christian EidevikNORKjekkas IF SykkelMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:13,509:35:00,000:00:52,701:46:44,600:00:36,1
21285Jan Erik ChristiansenNORDriv IL SykkelTurrittetM45-4910:00 Turpulje 101:48:14,110:00:00,000:00:54,901:46:31,900:00:47,2
2310Per Christian MørkNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam MuncitoriMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:15,009:35:00,001:47:36,300:00:38,7
131133Kristian JohansenNORFollo SKTurrittetM30-3410:00 Turpulje 101:48:30,810:00:00,000:00:54,301:46:38,700:00:57,8
1513Arvid JohannesenNORNordhordland SKTeamMasters cupM50-5409:40 Master M50-5901:48:41,109:40:00,000:00:46,701:47:22,200:00:32,0
2506Tage SolbergNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera Road TeamMasters cupM50-5409:40 Master M50-5901:48:42,109:40:00,000:00:46,901:47:22,600:00:32,4
3518Anders BlakstvedtNORCykleklubb Valeo, FornebuMasters cupM50-5409:40 Master M50-5901:48:44,809:40:00,000:00:50,901:47:18,400:00:35,4
4515Hans Petter SlangNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera RoadteamMasters cupM50-5409:40 Master M50-5901:48:48,709:40:00,000:00:47,401:47:23,100:00:38,0
5512Oddvar KaarbøeNORCykleklubb Valeo, FornebuSubaru-TREK Racing TeamMasters cupM50-5409:40 Master M50-5901:48:48,809:40:00,000:00:48,201:47:23,700:00:36,8
3322Rune Stock JogertNORStages CyclingMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:50,009:35:00,000:00:52,501:47:25,300:00:32,1
4316Stian FredriksenNORKolbotn SKestilo cyclingMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:50,909:35:00,001:48:50,9
5312Jah LangleiteNORIF Frøy SykkelMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:51,109:35:00,000:00:52,901:47:58,2
2416Stig-Arne TrøaNORBærum OCKXPMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:48:51,109:35:00,000:00:57,401:47:20,200:00:33,4
3415Thorolf HestnessNORNymark IL SykkelMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:48:51,209:35:00,000:00:53,501:47:21,600:00:36,0
4419Sven Ove HoelNORCykleklubb Valeo, FornebuSubaru TREK Racing TeamMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:48:51,309:35:00,001:48:16,000:00:35,2
6311Andreas ØsternNORHolmenkollen CKMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:51,509:35:00,001:48:16,500:00:34,9
7318Raymond GonzalezNORIF Frøy SykkelMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:53,309:35:00,000:00:57,001:47:20,300:00:35,9
8305Sven CallaertsBELGrenland SKMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:53,509:35:00,000:00:53,301:48:00,2
9327Øystein Krister GabrielsenNORHolmenkollen CKMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:53,709:35:00,000:00:55,901:47:57,8
5401Bent GranbyNORFollo SKMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:48:53,809:35:00,000:00:55,501:47:22,200:00:36,0
10329Kjell Aage KristoffersenNORAron SkiklubbTeam ByggproMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:53,809:35:00,000:00:53,301:47:23,600:00:36,9
6409Per Edvard ClausenNORSarpsborg SKMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:48:54,109:35:00,000:00:56,901:47:24,700:00:32,5
11307Frode DalenNORKjekkas IF SykkelKjekkasMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:54,309:35:00,000:00:53,001:47:25,900:00:35,4
12319Andreas SkavhaugNORKjekkas IF SykkelMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:54,509:35:00,000:00:56,901:47:57,6
7405Morten WinsnesNORIF Frøy SykkelMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:48:54,509:35:00,000:00:54,401:47:25,200:00:34,9
8424Daniel ForchhammerNORSpKl Ceres SykkelBirk SportMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:48:54,709:35:00,000:00:57,601:47:21,400:00:35,6
13313ken ronny haugeNORHalden CKMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:54,809:35:00,000:00:53,001:47:26,800:00:35,0
14306Ketil Wendelbo AanensenNORBærum OCKBærekraft til 1000/ BOC XPMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:54,809:35:00,001:48:18,900:00:35,9
15326Alf Sindre PedersenNORKjekkas IF SykkelMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:54,809:35:00,000:00:53,401:47:25,100:00:36,2
9402Martin Paul HoffNORSagene IF SykkelMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:48:55,109:35:00,000:00:55,701:47:24,200:00:35,1
10418Anders SønsthagenNORKolbotn SKMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:48:55,509:35:00,000:00:56,201:47:23,200:00:36,0
11425Frode EllingsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:48:55,709:35:00,000:00:55,901:47:24,500:00:35,2
12417Lars Erik GranlyNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHyteraMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:48:55,809:35:00,000:00:54,101:47:25,200:00:36,4
13404Frode Martin RødNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera Road TeamMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:48:55,809:35:00,000:00:52,901:47:25,300:00:37,5
14403Trond G. AmundsenNORHolmenkollen CKMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:48:57,109:35:00,000:00:56,101:47:24,000:00:36,9
16317Øyvind AaNORChristiania Velociped klubbMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:48:59,009:35:00,000:00:58,301:47:22,600:00:38,0
17314Øistein OlsenNORKjekkas IF SykkelMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:49:00,509:35:00,000:00:53,601:47:27,500:00:39,3
18315Christian SjursethNORAsker CKIf Skadeforsikring BILMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:49:02,209:35:00,000:00:55,301:47:25,400:00:41,4
19309Bjørnar Dyrnes VoldenNORBærum OCKBOC 1Masters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:49:02,509:35:00,001:48:18,500:00:43,9
20301Petter NilsenNORFollo SKMasters cupM40-4409:35 Master M40-4901:49:05,609:35:00,000:00:58,801:47:22,800:00:43,9
15422Michael CatterallUSAStages CyclingMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:49:13,909:35:00,000:00:56,101:47:26,600:00:51,1
12108Vegard HalvorsenNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera Road TeamMasters cupM30-3409:30 Master M30-3901:49:14,509:30:00,000:00:48,501:47:32,600:00:53,3
12213Øystein FundingsrudNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera Road TeamMasters cupM35-3909:30 Master M30-3901:49:14,509:30:00,000:00:45,601:47:35,800:00:53,0
16420Rached FristedtSWESK Rye sykkelMasters cupM45-4909:35 Master M40-4901:50:16,909:35:00,000:00:57,201:48:42,800:00:36,8
6517Frank-Roe VassengNORCykleklubb Valeo, FornebuSubaru Trek Racing TeamMasters cupM50-5409:40 Master M50-5901:51:30,609:40:00,000:00:47,701:50:06,600:00:36,2
1609Runar SørensenNORNotodden SKMasters cupM55-5909:40 Master M50-5901:51:31,009:40:00,000:00:47,901:50:06,500:00:36,5
2611kristian evensenNORBærum OCKMasters cupM55-5909:40 Master M50-5901:51:31,409:40:00,001:50:55,400:00:36,0
7505Eystein WestgaardNORBærum OCKMasters cupM50-5409:40 Master M50-5901:51:31,409:40:00,000:00:53,201:50:03,700:00:34,3
8508Håkon ZahlNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam MuncitoriMasters cupM50-5409:40 Master M50-5901:51:31,409:40:00,000:00:47,501:50:06,700:00:37,0
9510Egil WettermarkNORSandefjord SKMasters cupM50-5409:40 Master M50-5901:51:31,709:40:00,000:00:50,101:50:06,600:00:34,9
Rad 1-100, totalt 406
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil