Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:52:25
22Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:53:23+00:00:58
34Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:53:29+00:01:04
410Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:53:39+00:01:14
514Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:54:02+00:01:37
611Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:54:32+00:02:07
78Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:54:46+00:02:21
83Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:55:11+00:02:46
921Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:55:24+00:02:59
1016Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:55:32+00:03:07
1112Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:55:43+00:03:18
126Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:55:45+00:03:20
1319Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:55:46+00:03:21
1417Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:56:11+00:03:46
1538Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:56:16+00:03:51
1633Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:57:29+00:05:04
179David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:57:30+00:05:05
1825Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:57:39+00:05:14
1918Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:57:44+00:05:19
2022Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:57:46+00:05:21
2142Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:58:24+00:05:59
2226Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:58:35+00:06:10
2323pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:58:48+00:06:23
2437Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:58:50+00:06:25
2539Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:58:50+00:06:25
2643Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
2747Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
2831Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
2920Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3015Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3128Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3229Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3340Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3445Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
+1 runde
3535Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3650Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
+1 runde
3736Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3849Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
32Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
5Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
24Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
34Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
27Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
48Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
46Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil