Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:54
22Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:01+00:00:07
314Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:14+00:00:20
410Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:15+00:00:21
54Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:24+00:00:30
611Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:26+00:00:32
73Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:43+00:00:49
88Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:46+00:00:52
95Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:58+00:01:04
1021Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:59+00:01:05
1117Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:05+00:01:11
1216Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:06+00:01:12
1312Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:11+00:01:17
1422Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:15+00:01:21
1519Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:26+00:01:32
1524Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:26+00:01:32
1725Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:28+00:01:34
1833Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:30+00:01:36
1926Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:51+00:01:57
2043Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:51+00:01:57
2118Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:53+00:01:59
2242Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:03+00:02:09
2320Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:10+00:02:16
2439Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:21:19+00:02:25
2531Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:21+00:02:27
2637Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:21:23+00:02:29
2747Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:30+00:02:36
2827Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:36+00:02:42
2928Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:37+00:02:43
3023pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:38+00:02:44
3136Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:59+00:03:05
3215Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:06+00:03:12
3340Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:07+00:03:13
3434Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:12+00:03:18
3535Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:17+00:03:23
3645Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:22:19+00:03:25
3748Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:21+00:03:27
3850Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:22:22+00:03:28
3929Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:31+00:03:37
4049Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:06+00:04:12
9David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
6Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
38Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
32Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
46Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil