Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:42:10
22Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:42:58+00:00:48
34Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:42:59+00:00:49
414Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:43:08+00:00:58
510Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:43:09+00:00:59
611Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:43:53+00:01:43
78Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:44:11+00:02:01
83Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:44:21+00:02:11
921Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:44:33+00:02:23
1016Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:44:42+00:02:32
1112Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:44:52+00:02:42
1217Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:02+00:02:52
136Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:11+00:03:01
1419Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:12+00:03:02
1538Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:24+00:03:14
1625Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:22+00:04:12
1733Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:26+00:04:16
1818Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:34+00:04:24
199David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:47+00:04:37
2042Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:52+00:04:42
2122Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:59+00:04:49
2226Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:47:12+00:05:02
2337Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:47:15+00:05:05
2439Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:47:17+00:05:07
2523pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:47:27+00:05:17
2643Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:47:38+00:05:28
2747Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:48:00+00:05:50
2831Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:48:02+00:05:52
2920Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:48:04+00:05:54
3015Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:48:44+00:06:34
3128Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:26+00:07:16
3240Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:36+00:07:26
3329Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:41+00:07:31
3445Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:50:16+00:08:06
3535Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:50:29+00:08:19
3650Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:50:33+00:08:23
3736Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:51:01+00:08:51
3849Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:52:44+00:10:34
32Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
5Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
24Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
34Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
27Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
48Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
46Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil