Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:34
22Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:47:30+00:00:56
314Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:47:38+00:01:04
44Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:47:38+00:01:04
510Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:47:45+00:01:11
611Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:48:30+00:01:56
78Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:48:41+00:02:07
83Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:01+00:02:27
921Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:09+00:02:35
1016Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:23+00:02:49
1112Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:36+00:03:02
126Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:48+00:03:14
1319Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:48+00:03:14
1417Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:57+00:03:23
1538Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:50:05+00:03:31
1633Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:51:13+00:04:39
1725Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:51:18+00:04:44
189David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:51:19+00:04:45
1918Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:51:27+00:04:53
2022Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:51:43+00:05:09
2142Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:51:47+00:05:13
2226Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:52:08+00:05:34
2323pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:52:21+00:05:47
2437Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:52:25+00:05:51
2539Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:52:25+00:05:51
2643Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:52:44+00:06:10
2747Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:53:03+00:06:29
2831Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:53:05+00:06:31
2920Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:53:12+00:06:38
3015Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:54:06+00:07:32
3128Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:54:36+00:08:02
3229Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:54:47+00:08:13
3340Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:54:52+00:08:18
3445Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:55:37+00:09:03
3535Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:55:54+00:09:20
3650Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:56:03+00:09:29
3736Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:56:40+00:10:06
3849Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:58:20+00:11:46
32Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
5Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
24Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
34Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
27Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
48Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
46Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil