Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR00:24:47
22Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE00:24:57+00:00:10
34Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE00:25:14+00:00:27
410Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:25:17+00:00:30
514Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR00:25:19+00:00:32
611Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:25:31+00:00:44
78Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR00:25:52+00:01:05
821Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:26:07+00:01:20
916Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:26:18+00:01:31
1012Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR00:26:23+00:01:36
1117Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR00:26:26+00:01:39
1219Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:26:39+00:01:52
1325Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:26:59+00:02:12
1433Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:27:02+00:02:15
1524Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:09+00:02:22
1618Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:27:14+00:02:27
1743Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:27:23+00:02:36
1826Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:27:24+00:02:37
1942Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR00:27:28+00:02:41
2020Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:27:47+00:03:00
2122Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:27:58+00:03:11
2231Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:59+00:03:12
2323pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:28:04+00:03:17
2447Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:06+00:03:19
2528Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:28:30+00:03:43
2615Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR00:28:39+00:03:52
2727Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:28:44+00:03:57
289David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE00:28:46+00:03:59
2934Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:28:49+00:04:02
3036Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:28:52+00:04:05
3140Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR00:28:56+00:04:09
3248Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL00:29:06+00:04:19
3335Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:29:12+00:04:25
3429Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR00:29:26+00:04:39
3549Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR00:30:20+00:05:33
6Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NORMÅL
38Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORMÅL
3Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NORMÅL
32Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NORDNF
5Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORDNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORDNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil