Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
32Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30:00DNF
35Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30:00MÅL
14Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30:00MÅL
9David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30:00MÅL
8Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30:00MÅL
29Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
11Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30:00MÅL
6Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30:00MÅL
36Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30:00MÅL
26Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
5Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30:00DNF
15Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30:00MÅL
21Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30:00MÅL
28Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30:00MÅL
4Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30:00MÅL
16Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
24Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30:00DNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30:00DNS
31Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
19Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30:00MÅL
18Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
22Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
49Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30:00MÅL
34Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30:00DNF
27Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30:00DNF
10Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
2Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30:00MÅL
17Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30:00MÅL
38Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
3Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30:00MÅL
20Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30:00DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30:00DNS
23pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30:00MÅL
33Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30:00MÅL
25Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30:00MÅL
47Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
48Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30:00DNF
12Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
42Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30:00MÅL
1Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30:00MÅL
40Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
43Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
Meld feil