Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1953William Handley
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:08:15,5
2976Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:11:27,4+00:03:11,9
3968Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:12:56,0+00:04:40,5
4931Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:14:57,7+00:06:42,2
5960Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:15:44,7+00:07:29,2
6966Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:16:26,6+00:08:11,1
7980Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:16:43,0+00:08:27,5
8956Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:16:56,4+00:08:40,9
9969Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:17:27,9+00:09:12,4
10914Markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:18:24,4+00:10:08,9
11922Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:19:51,1+00:11:35,6
12947Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:19:58,0+00:11:42,5
13915Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:20:06,0+00:11:50,5
14970Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:20:18,1+00:12:02,6
15957Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:20:56,6+00:12:41,1
16919Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:21:05,4+00:12:49,9
17933Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:23:34,7+00:15:19,2
18972Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:23:44,5+00:15:29,0
19932Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:23:59,3+00:15:43,8
20973Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:24:19,2+00:16:03,7
21916Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:24:59,5+00:16:44,0
22925Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:25:07,8+00:16:52,3
23908Mads Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:25:23,3+00:17:07,8
24965Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:25:42,0+00:17:26,5
25929Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:26:01,4+00:17:45,9
26912Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:26:25,0+00:18:09,5
27924Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:26:27,2+00:18:11,7
28903Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
K13-14
01:26:52,9+00:18:37,4
29928Thomas Finstad
IL Heming / Heming
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:27:11,5+00:18:56,0
30921Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young & Furious
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:27:51,6+00:19:36,1
31979Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:29:58,7+00:21:43,2
32937Stian Optjernsberget Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:30:30,9+00:22:15,4
33935Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:31:18,7+00:23:03,2
34930Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:31:29,8+00:23:14,3
35959Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:31:48,5+00:23:33,0
36948Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:32:49,2+00:24:33,7
37927Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:34:43,7+00:26:28,2
38943Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
K15-16
01:35:13,4+00:26:57,9
39911Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:36:13,3+00:27:57,8
40936Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:36:57,1+00:28:41,6
41964Magnus Sundal Amundsen
Solum TSK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:37:42,5+00:29:27,0
42940Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:38:34,6+00:30:19,1
43901Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
K13-14
01:38:42,3+00:30:26,8
44975Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:38:46,2+00:30:30,7
45950Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:39:51,7+00:31:36,2
46955Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:40:55,2+00:32:39,7
47904Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
K13-14
01:42:24,5+00:34:09,0
48906Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Young & Furious
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:44:22,4+00:36:06,9
49939Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:48:00,9+00:39:45,4
50944Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
K15-16
01:48:20,9+00:40:05,4
51926Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CANUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:49:50,8+00:41:35,3
521001Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORUngdomsrittet
K15-16
01:49:56,7+00:41:41,2
53949Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / IL Heming sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:50:04,9+00:41:49,4
54902Kaisa Kristina Louise Lemyre
IL Heming
CANUngdomsrittet
K13-14
01:50:58,2+00:42:42,7
55938Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:52:02,8+00:43:47,3
56952Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:53:30,6+00:45:15,1
571010William Alexander Haug
Svelvik SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:54:19,0+00:46:03,5
58905Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young and Furious
NORUngdomsrittet
K13-14
01:54:21,7+00:46:06,2
59918Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:58:03,6+00:49:48,1
60954Oliver B. Berg
Solør CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:59:27,3+00:51:11,8
61923Sondre Laurits Rød Goska
Mysen IF
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:59:30,1+00:51:14,6
621009Ola Bjørkli Fossum
--- ingen klubb ---
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
02:40:29,2+01:32:13,7
977Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNF
978Alv Skjeldal
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNF
909Erik Johan Brun
Eidsvoll SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNF
945Mathias bue
Gruvelia SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNF
913Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNF
961Torbjørn Bogstrand Løitegård
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNF
962Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
934Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
941Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK / Follo SK
NORUngdomsrittet
K15-16
DNS
910Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
971Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
917Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
907Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
958Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
967Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
974Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
1008Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
951Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
946Simen Brekke
IL Heming
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
942Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORUngdomsrittet
K15-16
DNS
963Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
920Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
Meld feil