Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1674Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sørensen Sport
NOR01:44:47,8
2723Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:51:01,1+00:06:13,3
3677Jan-Tore Bratlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:59:26,4+00:14:38,6
4698Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR02:00:37,4+00:15:49,6
5687Henrik Hogsnes
Asker CK
NOR02:01:24,7+00:16:36,9
6685Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:02:03,5+00:17:15,7
7703Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR02:02:29,6+00:17:41,8
8713Lars-Erik Gradert
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR02:04:41,6+00:19:53,8
9212Jon Henrik Handley
Asker CK / Team Gulf
NOR02:04:42,7+00:19:54,9
10742Glenn Seljåsen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern 2
NOR02:05:27,1+00:20:39,3
11691Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Equinor BIL
NOR02:05:59,9+00:21:12,1
12681Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Unaas/Orbea
NOR02:06:05,0+00:21:17,2
13206Odd Erik Farstad
CK Elverum
NOR02:06:55,8+00:22:08,0
14732Thomas Hebæk
Soon CK
NOR02:07:11,4+00:22:23,6
15739Roar Olsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:08:28,8+00:23:41,0
16730Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:11:30,2+00:26:42,4
17733Stig Aas-Jakobsen
IL Heming / B.I.L@EVRY Oslo
NOR02:12:14,5+00:27:26,7
18826Stein Vegar Larsen
Aron Skiklubb
NOR02:13:05,6+00:28:17,8
19688Are Tallaksrud
Aron Skiklubb / Santacruzsykler.no
NOR02:14:32,2+00:29:44,4
20671Christian Lorange
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR02:17:22,6+00:32:34,8
21689Jo Christer Frysjøenden
Glåmdal SK
NOR02:17:24,8+00:32:37,0
22725Stig Eines
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Tore
NOR02:17:54,4+00:33:06,6
23743Bjørn Bjune
Asker CK
NOR02:17:55,3+00:33:07,5
24678Erik Haugstulen
Gruvelia SK
NOR02:19:44,4+00:34:56,6
25789Terje Buflod
CK Elverum
NOR02:19:46,5+00:34:58,7
26784Stig Dahlen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR02:20:47,4+00:35:59,6
27704Morten Jensen
SK Rye sykkel / Bøler Røykeri & Snekkeri
NOR02:22:12,3+00:37:24,5
28714Pål Thomas Kvil
Kolbotn SK / Team Letth
NOR02:22:14,7+00:37:26,9
29734Stein Inge Dahle
Hemsedal IL - Sykkel
NOR02:22:44,0+00:37:56,2
30675Bjørn-Kåre Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:22:48,7+00:38:00,9
31729Vegar Harstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Puls Letohallen
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
32213Morten Iversen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team 365
NOR02:27:38,9+00:42:51,1
33712Roy Ripe
Nesodden SK / Team Ibis Norge
NOR02:28:34,0+00:43:46,2
34690Arild Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR02:28:44,4+00:43:56,6
35706Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Telia
NOR02:30:12,0+00:45:24,2
36788Richard Spjudvik
Follo SK
NOR02:30:14,9+00:45:27,1
37724Tom Atle Bordevik
Aron Skiklubb / Team Skiglider.no
NOR02:30:25,5+00:45:37,7
38727Tom Mikael Lein
Tønsberg CK / Bremsespor
NOR02:30:34,2+00:45:46,4
39741John Thomas Blandhoel
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:30:59,8+00:46:12,0
40790Lars Tore Haug
Hemsedal IL - Sykkel / DNV GL bedriftsidrettslag
NOR02:31:12,5+00:46:24,7
41672Jahn Atle Høgberg
SK Rye sykkel / Milslukern
NOR02:32:23,9+00:47:36,1
42699Geir Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR02:32:31,2+00:47:43,4
43693Jamieson Pothecary
SK Rye sykkel / Team Letth
NOR02:32:37,5+00:47:49,7
44718Morten Martinsen
Kolbotn SK / Tårnåsen Ski, Sykkel & Surf
NOR02:33:28,7+00:48:40,9
45205Bengt Arne Storsveen
CK Elverum
NOR02:34:34,6+00:49:46,8
46696Gard Arneson Haugen
Kolbotn SK
NOR02:37:53,0+00:53:05,2
47692Audun Holmøy Røhrt
--- ingen klubb --- / BIFF
NOR02:38:28,7+00:53:40,9
48676Jan Sølve Borlaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:40:33,6+00:55:45,8
49745Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR02:43:06,9+00:58:19,1
50717Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK
NOR02:43:24,9+00:58:37,1
51825Hans Petter Skott Hansen
Soon CK
NOR02:43:27,3+00:58:39,5
52719Pål Henrik Werner
Bærum OCK
NOR02:43:39,3+00:58:51,5
53700Knut Vidjeland
--- ingen klubb --- / Gin & Shrimps
NOR02:48:38,7+01:03:50,9
54737Tommy Olanger Simonsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Formuesforvaltning
NOR02:53:22,7+01:08:34,9
55701Lars Jørgen Alsén
--- ingen klubb --- / Lenovo
NOR03:00:50,6+01:16:02,8
56744Morten Brenden
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR03:09:04,9+01:24:17,1
57695Fredrik H. Juell
--- ingen klubb --- / CLOVG
NOR03:11:16,0+01:26:28,2
58686Frank Phillip Johansen
Kolbotn SK / Team Letth
NOR03:16:36,7+01:31:48,9
59731Tor Vegar Døhlen
Bingsfoss SK / Døhlen Dekor AS
NOR03:19:05,1+01:34:17,3
60679Glenn Østerud
Aron Skiklubb
NOR03:22:45,6+01:37:57,8
61702Lars-Erik Koldberg
Kolbotn SK
NOR03:38:42,1+01:53:54,3
62740Robert Lund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:46:56,6+02:02:08,8
682Are Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy IF / Team ÆØÅ HæsTech
NORDNF
673Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNF
197Hogne Handeland Haug
Follo SK / Follo SK
NORDNF
716Roy Kjetil Håkelien
Odal Sykleklubb
NORDNF
736Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORDNF
785Arne Hennie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORDNS
694Aslak Berglund
Ullevål SK / Milslukern sport
NORDNS
680Jan Orderud
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
709Kim Foshaug
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
711Nils Håvard Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNS
705Richard Rybakken Dahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
710Roy Snellingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
728Tor Andre Vedvik
Tønsberg CK / Bremsespor
NORDNS
720Tor Hjelset
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
721Tore Fonn
Eiker CK / Skiglider.no
NORDNS
735Ørjan Stene
Follo SK
NORDNS
738Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil