Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
604Aleksander Svensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Nordea
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
600Aleksander Ørnberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
646Alex Gidas
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Giro Norge!
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
611Anders Bolstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
594Anders Korsmo
Ullensaker CK
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
645Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
642Atle Hartveit
Ullensaker CK
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
601Bastian Daae
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
593Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Tubakken Sykkelklubb
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
597Bjørn Roth-Andenæs
--- ingen klubb ---
GER10:05:10,0MÅL
592Børge Joakim Rønning
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR10:05:10,0Lisens/påmelding?
644Christian Austenå
Arendal CC
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
610Christian Erga
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
605Christian Moldegård
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
707Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo SK
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
595Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
596Edmund André Høydahl
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
599Einar Kålhus
Tønsberg CK
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
643Felix Breitschädel
Kolbotn SK / USWE Adventure Team
AUT10:05:10,0MÅL
606Frode Rasch-Olsen
Siggerud Idrettslag / Team Letth
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
609Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
598Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10:05:10,0DNS
608Hans Kristian Bekkevard
Halden CK
NOR10:05:10,0DNS
602Hans Olav Lie
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
603Henrik Solgaard
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
591Jacob Treider
Holmenkollen CK / Gin & Shrimps
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
607John Rasmus Moen
Kolbotn SK / Team Letth
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
628Jorik Kuyper
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
641Kenneth Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
625Kenneth Melsom-Hansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre Norge
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
612Kjetil Pedersen
Sand IL Terreng
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
621Knut Petter Svendsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
616Kristian Eckhoff
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
631Lars Håkon Hegertun
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
624Lars Lindbæk
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
623Lasse Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
626Marius Solheim
Siggerud Idrettslag / Team Letth
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
629Morten Bertelsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Letth
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
615Morten Munch-Olsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
630Nils-Ole Madsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
622Ole Kvigne
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0DNS
617Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
627Per Richard Kaino
Arendal CC / ACC
NOR10:05:10,0DNS
618Pål Einar Tho Bråthen
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Lavis & Heddi
NOR10:05:10,0DNF
648Pål Gustavsen
Kloppa offroadklubb / Bærum Kommune BIL / Gåping
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
181Raymond Gonzalez
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
614Roald Haarr
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
620Robert Hagen
Nordbygda/Løten SK Sykkel
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
613Rolf Kristian Kofoed
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
639Rune Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR10:05:10,0DNS
633Simen Martinsen
Aron Skiklubb
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
637Simon Hammonds
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
638Stefano Baldari
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
ITA10:05:10,0MÅL
634Svein Kristoffersen
Glåmdal SK
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
636Thomas Murud Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
640Tore Hagebakken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
632Øyvind Gjermshus
IK Hero / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
635Øyvind Hofseth
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10:05:10,0MÅL
Meld feil