Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:06:21,4
216Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:09:34,0+00:03:12,6
322Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:10:30,8+00:04:09,4
45Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:14:00,9+00:07:39,5
526Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:27:45,4+00:21:24,0
629Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:28:10,5+00:21:49,1
713Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:34:39,2+00:28:17,8
8200Thomas Morgan Knutsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
03:35:06,9+00:28:45,5
9199Tom Larsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
03:36:04,4+00:29:43,0
107Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:36:30,3+00:30:08,9
1111Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:36:36,2+00:30:14,8
1223Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:37:49,4+00:31:28,0
13295Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
03:39:31,2+00:33:09,8
14806Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
03:39:57,9+00:33:36,5
1528Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:41:14,0+00:34:52,6
164Jonas Nermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Skørn Offroad
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:42:57,6+00:36:36,2
1727Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:43:04,5+00:36:43,1
1815Tor-Eivind Bjørnstad
Aron Skiklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:44:50,6+00:38:29,2
1931Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:45:46,5+00:39:25,1
2085Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
03:46:04,5+00:39:43,1
2130Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:46:46,3+00:40:24,9
222Thomas Nærland
Bryne Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:50:06,7+00:43:45,3
23195Kenneth Lømo
CK Elverum
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
03:50:23,9+00:44:02,5
2425Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:51:15,3+00:44:53,9
253Thomas Byberg
Bogafjell SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:51:27,8+00:45:06,4
26287Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
03:51:31,9+00:45:10,5
27148Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel / Velo City Specialized Consept Store
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
03:52:50,7+00:46:29,3
28140Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
03:56:05,1+00:49:43,7
2919Gregory Mark Saw
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
AUSDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:56:11,3+00:49:49,9
3017Håkon Ishoel
Oppdal SK / VPG
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:59:17,3+00:52:55,9
31198Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
03:59:45,1+00:53:23,7
3220Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
04:05:37,5+00:59:16,1
3369Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team sørensen racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
04:06:13,1+00:59:51,7
34296Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lysaker Sportsklubb / Team Merida
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
04:06:48,2+01:00:26,8
35281Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
04:06:58,8+01:00:37,4
36221Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:07:39,9+01:01:18,5
3766Sylvi Sommer
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
04:08:18,1+01:01:56,7
38190Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:11:33,9+01:05:12,5
3961Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Milsluker´n
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
04:12:30,3+01:06:08,9
40133Anders Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Nygård Sport
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:15:36,3+01:09:14,9
41284Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / tatifletten
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
04:15:58,1+01:09:36,7
42194Kr Jacob Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:18:43,7+01:12:22,3
43189Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:19:37,8+01:13:16,4
44187Steffen Horpestad
Tubakken Sykkelklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:20:19,3+01:13:57,9
45141Ole Martin Høiby
Matrand IL / Team Comfort Kongsvinger
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:21:48,3+01:15:26,9
46218Kai Robert Bjørnstad
Aron Skiklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:21:49,2+01:15:27,8
47145Kristian Horne
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:24:37,3+01:18:15,9
48138Benjamin Flodda
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:28:56,2+01:22:34,8
4963Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
04:30:42,0+01:24:20,6
5087Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
04:32:33,4+01:26:12,0
51224Terje Solgaard
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team Sykkelbjørn
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:33:32,3+01:27:10,9
52279Thomas Lium
IF Frøy Sykkel / Fjellkjeden.no 700
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
04:36:50,2+01:30:28,8
53191Trond Godtland
Follo SK / Tieto Tempo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:37:30,6+01:31:09,2
54204Fredrik Stormo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:38:55,1+01:32:33,7
55193Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb / Equinor BIL
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:41:29,1+01:35:07,7
56128Einar Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:42:14,0+01:35:52,6
57211Cato Wallin
Orstad BMX
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:46:40,2+01:40:18,8
5832Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Team Rojan Rundfahrt
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
04:48:01,0+01:41:39,6
59207Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:50:30,4+01:44:09,0
60278Arvid Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
04:51:00,7+01:44:39,3
61103Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
04:52:10,9+01:45:49,5
6264Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel / NOTS Oslo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
04:52:15,9+01:45:54,5
63223Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:52:37,7+01:46:16,3
64135Hans Anton Bjørndalen
--- ingen klubb --- / Simoamafian
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:52:38,4+01:46:17,0
65220Vegard S. Mære
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel / Team Krokkert
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:53:59,1+01:47:37,7
66105Jonas Orset
IK Hero
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
04:54:29,6+01:48:08,2
67130Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:55:05,4+01:48:44,0
68129Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:55:08,5+01:48:47,1
69275Geir Elde
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
05:00:02,1+01:53:40,7
70208Truls Haugen
Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag - Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
05:00:57,1+01:54:35,7
71291Erik Tonstad Scheflo
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
05:02:23,0+01:56:01,6
72125Dag Øyvind Eilertsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Æssær stifres CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
05:04:53,5+01:58:32,1
72132Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
05:04:53,5+01:58:32,1
74101Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
05:05:06,3+01:58:44,9
75217Anders Haukenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
05:05:43,2+01:59:21,8
76196Mads Solem
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
05:05:44,5+01:59:23,1
7724Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
05:12:28,5+02:06:07,1
78146Maciej Stopinski
Fossum IF Sykkel
POLDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
05:15:06,3+02:08:44,9
79216Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
05:16:57,5+02:10:36,1
80297Odd Arne Fallmyr
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Equinor
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
05:26:00,8+02:19:39,4
81123Hans Henrik Grøm-Wilkens
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Luxus
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
05:47:11,7+02:40:50,3
82185Pål Christian Ingierd
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Coop
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
05:48:15,1+02:41:53,7
83222Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
05:54:04,5+02:47:43,1
84210Terje Løitegård
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
+1 runde
8588Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
+1 runde
86289Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / NOTS Oslo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
+1 runde
87192Stig Laland
Klepp Cykle Club
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
+1 runde
88290Øyvind Nesdal
Ottestad IL
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
+1 runde
8968Synne Steinsland
SK Rye sykkel / Velo City Specialized Consept Store
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
+1 runde
90288bjørn skogstad
Ullensaker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
+1 runde
91144Pål Andre Løberg
Follo SK / Avella
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
+1 runde
92214Thomas Ygranes
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
+1 runde
93215Ståle Grøthe
Andebarkji TSK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
+1 runde
94203Jon Bruu
Tønsberg CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
+1 runde
95286Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
+1 runde
96283Jens Dahlen
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
+1 runde
97147Rafał Haladyn
--- ingen klubb ---
POLDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
+1 runde
98136Øyvind Gladheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Æssær stifres CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
+1 runde
99143Stian Rismyhr
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
+1 runde
100292Erik Skogsberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Åmotfors IF
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
+1 runde
Meld feil