Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 9: Holmenkollen v/Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16029Roy Kjærnet
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:26:01,9
26019Jan Ekern
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:26:07,9+00:00:06,0
36014Christian Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:26:10,0+00:00:08,1
46039Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:29,6+00:01:27,7
56016Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NOR00:27:44,7+00:01:42,8
66038Pål Saga
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:27:54,2+00:01:52,3
76026Erling Lund
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:28:31,7+00:02:29,8
86028Vegard Øksnevad
-Ingen klubb- / ny-innsikt.no
00:29:42,0+00:03:40,1
96048Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:29:59,1+00:03:57,2
106004Stig Bjarne Dørmænen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:30:17,7+00:04:15,8
116063Arild Salte
Bærum OCK
NOR00:30:37,1+00:04:35,2
126082Rolf Eriksen
Fløyen MTB Klubb
00:30:39,6+00:04:37,7
136034Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:30:43,2+00:04:41,3
146025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NOR00:30:48,9+00:04:47,0
156086Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:31:13,7+00:05:11,8
166008Christer Karlsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
SWE00:31:45,0+00:05:43,1
176031Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:31:47,4+00:05:45,5
186085Lars-erik Oppi
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:31:50,6+00:05:48,7
196011Carl Peter Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:32:42,5+00:06:40,6
206110Ola Ringsaker
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:32:49,7+00:06:47,8
216060Bernt Solli
Sømna Sykkelklubb
00:32:58,0+00:06:56,1
226041David Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
GBR00:33:04,2+00:07:02,3
226112Thomas With
-Ingen klubb-
00:33:04,2+00:07:02,3
246049Anders Kielland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NOR00:33:53,9+00:07:52,0
256006Terje Gomo
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe / Oslo brannsikring
NOR00:34:19,1+00:08:17,2
266064Tom Morberg
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:34:25,0+00:08:23,1
276009Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:35:22,8+00:09:20,9
6081Morten Bjørge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
6036Tor Ove Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORDNF
6059Anders Karlsen
Nesodden sk
DNS
6043Andre Borka
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6056Arne Erik Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
6003Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
DNS
6101Bjarte Christoffersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6037Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORDNS
6098Dag Helland-hansen
Jardar IL - Sykkelgruppe / Multitude
DNS
6042Egil Olsen
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6021Franco Grosso
Stovnerkameratene
NORDNS
6007Frank Thommesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6057Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORDNS
6030Geir Bjarne Hov
Asker CK
DNS
6044Halgeir Bergestuen
Ringerike Sykkelklubb / Team United Bakeries 2
DNS
6075Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6095Jan Erik Augestad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6017Jan Ove Furesund
Gamle Oslo Sykkelklubb
DNS
6033Johan Løberg Tofte
Lørenskog ck
NORDNS
6035John M. Lervik
Asker CK
DNS
6024Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog ck
DNS
6087Kent Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
NORDNS
6062Ketil Laforce
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6050Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
6070Knut Gjefle Kårhus
-Ingen klubb-
NORDNS
6012Knut Glad
Sagene Sykkel
NORDNS
6054Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
6051Lars Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
DNS
6018Marius Mæhlum
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6001Morten Hegge
Stovnerkameratene
NORDNS
6020Morten Jørve
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6047Morten Olsen
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
6032Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6099Ole Ledang
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
6052Per Kristian Haug
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6071Petter Lien
Bærums Verk IF Sykkel
DNS
6045Roar Langli
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6058Roger Høiby
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6015Rolf-arne Halvorsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6046Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6027Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6005Ståle Berg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6083Terje Johansen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6023Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6053Thor-erik Messel
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6022Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6090Tom Morud
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
6100Torbjørn Steen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6002Tord Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6010Torleif Ahlsand
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team United Ba
DNS
6061Trond Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene / Ergogoup BIL
DNS
6068Truls Andersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6069Vegard B. Kjos
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6065Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6040Øyvind Sørgjerd
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
Meld feil