Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 9: Holmenkollen v/Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11521Eirik B. Langerud
Drammen CK
NOR00:25:53,4
21585Thomas Ekren
Gauldal SK
00:26:24,3+00:00:30,9
31546Eskil Evensen-lie
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR00:26:37,8+00:00:44,4
41523Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:26:47,1+00:00:53,7
51519Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:26:50,8+00:00:57,4
61517Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
00:27:33,5+00:01:40,1
71545Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR00:28:01,0+00:02:07,6
81547Marius Grettland
Halden CK
NOR00:28:20,2+00:02:26,8
91542Marius Andresen
Halden CK
NOR00:28:31,4+00:02:38,0
101536Kristian Aa. Haga
Bærum OCK
00:28:46,7+00:02:53,3
111528Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Team Talent
NOR00:29:14,3+00:03:20,9
121520Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:29:15,8+00:03:22,4
131512Eivind Keil
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:29:44,8+00:03:51,4
141534Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:29:46,6+00:03:53,2
151511Olav Vikøren Espenes
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:29:54,0+00:04:00,6
161551Gaute Solheim
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:30:00,2+00:04:06,8
171514Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:30:02,6+00:04:09,2
181584Henrik Jansson
Ingen klubb / Eskilstuna CK SWEDEN
00:30:15,1+00:04:21,7
191506Lars Ek Folkestad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / merida grasroo
00:30:18,3+00:04:24,9
201504Even Aksnes Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:30:18,7+00:04:25,3
211567Sondre Svevad
Drammen CK
00:30:55,7+00:05:02,3
221563Eirik Bergsjø
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:31:01,0+00:05:07,6
231507Elias Wiklund
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:31:11,0+00:05:17,6
241529Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:31:23,8+00:05:30,4
251586Sjimpo Slingre
BOC
00:31:56,8+00:06:03,4
261532Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:32:01,1+00:06:07,7
271509Alexander Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:32:16,7+00:06:23,3
281503Jørgen Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:32:47,9+00:06:54,5
291531Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
00:32:52,9+00:06:59,5
301538Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
00:33:22,6+00:07:29,2
311566Andre Johansen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:34:51,2+00:08:57,8
321533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:36:51,2+00:10:57,8
331510Håvard Berteig
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:38:47,3+00:12:53,9
341558Erlend Helgesen
Asker CK
00:40:33,5+00:14:40,1
1537Bastian Haug
Follo SK
DNF
1582Max Christoffer Scharff
Lørenskog CK
DNF
1559Anders Lindholm Liland
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1549Anders Myhre
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1573André Augestad Lidre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1527Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NORDNS
1578Christian Hoffstad
Sandefjord SK - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1516Christian Karlsen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1535Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1539Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1505Eivind Stray
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1543Emil Damgaard
Halden CK
DNS
1554Emil Nerland
Asker CK
DNS
1575Ferdinand Aagenæs
BOC
NORDNS
1513Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
DNS
1572Henrik Røa
Bærum OCK
DNS
1518Jens Kr Olsen
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
1550Jørgen Dahler Pettersen
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1557Kristian Kulset
Bærum OCK
DNS
1522Kristoffer Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1556Kristoffer Hestetræet
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1555Magnus Myrmo Osberg
Asker CK
NORDNS
1515Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
1541Mathias Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1544Mattis Stenshagen
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1502Ola Lund Presterud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1568Sander Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL Sykkel / Merida Grassrootteam
DNS
1526Simen Svartås
Asker CK
NORDNS
1530Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1548Thomas Løvlund
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1553Thomas Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
DNS
1524Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1540Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1501Torjus Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1525Truls Ramstad
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1569Ulrik Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL Sykkel / Merida Grassrootteam
DNS
1552Øivind Myrset Syversen
IK Hero - sykkelgruppe
DNS
Meld feil