Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 9: Holmenkollen v/Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:12:03,1
11260Olaf Hoffstad
Sandefjord SK - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:03,1
31201Trym Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:06,1+00:00:03,0
41226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:12:06,2+00:00:03,1
51219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:12:18,6+00:00:15,5
61202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:30,8+00:00:27,7
71227Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:12:33,9+00:00:30,8
81230Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NOR00:12:46,2+00:00:43,1
91204Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:49,3+00:00:46,2
101231Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NOR00:12:58,6+00:00:55,5
111207Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:13:10,8+00:01:07,7
121213Aslak Djuve
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:13,9+00:01:10,8
131232Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:26,1+00:01:23,0
141216Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:13:35,4+00:01:32,3
151220Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
00:13:38,5+00:01:35,4
161222Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
00:13:50,9+00:01:47,8
171203Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:59,2+00:01:56,1
181255Torjus Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
00:14:06,4+00:02:03,3
191256Sondre Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
00:14:09,5+00:02:06,4
201225Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:12,6+00:02:09,5
211212Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:16,7+00:02:13,6
221250Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy
NOR00:14:28,2+00:02:25,1
231215Anders Lervik
Asker CK
00:14:34,4+00:02:31,3
241214Magnus Nestli
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:14:52,9+00:02:49,8
251239Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:59,1+00:02:56,0
261223Ole-herman Bergby
CK Nittedal
NOR00:15:05,2+00:03:02,1
271228Martin Støkken Aker
Soon Cykleklubb
00:15:14,5+00:03:11,4
281236Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:15:26,9+00:03:23,8
291208Nikolai Jones Arnesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:15:42,3+00:03:39,2
301206Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog ck
NOR00:15:51,7+00:03:48,6
311245Gard Brovold
00:16:01,0+00:03:57,9
321273Max Trongm Neurauter
SK RYE
00:16:35,1+00:04:32,0
331246Fridtjov Stokkeland
00:17:36,9+00:05:33,8
341249Phillip Billington
BOC
NOR00:17:40,0+00:05:36,9
351252Sindre Ormset
IF Frøy
00:18:04,7+00:06:01,6
361238Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
00:18:54,4+00:06:51,3
1241Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
DNS
1205Aleksander Fossum Borchgrevink
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1218Eirik Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
DNS
1233Joackim Lidström
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1237Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORDNS
1257Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1224Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1235Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1217Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1247Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1211Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
CK Nittedal
DNS
1229Petter Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
DNS
1234Sander Høiby
Bærum OCK
DNS
1258Sten Magne Leksund
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1240Tobias G. Bille
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
DNS
1209Viktor Steen Eriksen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1210William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1271Øystein Lønsethagen
-Ingen klubb-
DNS
Meld feil