Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 9: Holmenkollen v/Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:13:11,3
21102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:17,5+00:00:06,2
21109Johannes Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:13:17,5+00:00:06,2
41160Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
00:13:30,0+00:00:18,7
51111Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:13:48,5+00:00:37,2
51115Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:13:48,5+00:00:37,2
71127Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:14:13,4+00:01:02,1
81101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:47,3+00:01:36,0
81123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:14:47,3+00:01:36,0
101121Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:50,4+00:01:39,1
111120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:53,6+00:01:42,3
121116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:15:12,2+00:02:00,9
131144André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:15:18,4+00:02:07,1
141119Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:15:33,8+00:02:22,5
151163Ludvig Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:15:36,9+00:02:25,6
161126Iver Barlinn Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:15:46,2+00:02:34,9
171106Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:16:00,0+00:02:48,7
181129Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:16:01,0+00:02:49,7
191131Simen Langli
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
00:16:01,6+00:02:50,3
201114Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
00:16:17,1+00:03:05,8
201148Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon Ck
00:16:17,1+00:03:05,8
221145Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:16:20,2+00:03:08,9
231130Martin Vang Dahl
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:16:23,3+00:03:12,0
241138Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
00:16:32,7+00:03:21,4
251143Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:16:35,8+00:03:24,5
261139Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:45,1+00:03:33,8
271110Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Cykleklubb
00:16:51,3+00:03:40,0
281113Ram Eirik Glomseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:16:54,4+00:03:43,1
281141Thomas Haugen De Lange
Bærum OCK
00:16:54,4+00:03:43,1
301167Kaspar Kindem
-Ingen klubb- / Ready2000
00:17:03,8+00:03:52,5
311133Rolf Skøien
Soon Cykleklubb
00:17:10,0+00:03:58,7
321125Petter Andresen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:19,3+00:04:08,0
331165Johann Meyer
-Ingen klubb-
00:18:11,7+00:05:00,4
341157Halvor Hørthe Vassbotn
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:18:14,9+00:05:03,6
351159Jørgen Henriksen
SK Rye
00:18:22,3+00:05:11,0
361105Jonathan David-andersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:18:27,1+00:05:15,8
371147Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
00:19:43,4+00:06:32,1
381134Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
00:20:29,3+00:07:18,0
391103Sindre Fjellhaug
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:20:32,4+00:07:21,1
401132Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:22:13,0+00:09:01,7
411122Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:22:43,8+00:09:32,5
1156Axel Nybo Skaar
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
DNS
1146Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1140Fredrik C. Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1149Henrik Aalby-myhr
Bærum OCK
DNS
1112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1137Jørgen Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
DNS
1108Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
DNS
1104Magnus B Gustavsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1124Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1155Mats Mork
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1118Morten Sund
Asker CK
DNS
1128Sigurd Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1135Stian Ringdal Jakobsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1117Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
DNS
1136Viktor Iversen Stoltenberg
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
Meld feil