Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 9: Holmenkollen v/Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11012Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:06:33,1
21002Birk Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:06:55,2+00:00:22,1
31019Mads Grøholdt
-Ingen klubb- / sørkedalens if
NOR00:07:02,8+00:00:29,7
41001Ulrik Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:07:06,3+00:00:33,2
51015Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NOR00:07:09,5+00:00:36,4
61014Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:07:17,1+00:00:44,0
71025Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:07:21,9+00:00:48,8
81021Eirik Stene
-Ingen klubb- / Jutul IL
NOR00:07:25,0+00:00:51,9
91033Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:07:30,4+00:00:57,3
101024Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:07:31,2+00:00:58,1
111010Herman Hanken
CK Nittedal
NOR00:07:31,6+00:00:58,5
121013Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:07:58,2+00:01:25,1
131003Jonas Olsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:08:05,5+00:01:32,4
141007Felix K. Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:08:08,6+00:01:35,5
151018Robin Lysebråte Solli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:08:14,9+00:01:41,8
161023Maximillian (max) Borka
Bærum OCK
00:08:21,2+00:01:48,1
171042Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:08:24,3+00:01:51,2
181029Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:08:55,3+00:02:22,2
191017Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:10,9+00:02:37,8
201004Joakim Hval
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:09:19,4+00:02:46,3
211044Paul Linnestad Kelley
Soon Ck
00:09:20,3+00:02:47,2
221028Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
00:09:40,7+00:03:07,6
231008Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:09:48,7+00:03:15,6
241016Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:09:54,0+00:03:20,9
251035Tallak Ronde
Follo SK
00:11:11,1+00:04:38,0
261011Eskil Sørgjerd
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:11:21,3+00:04:48,2
271005Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:13,3+00:05:40,2
1031Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
DNF
1026Adrian Sterri
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1027Emil Vold Wisløff
Follo SK
DNS
1006Erik Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1040Hans Christian Liebig-larsen
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1030Jens Ek
Ingen klubb / Jutul IL
DNS
1041Lars Hesby Hurum
-Ingen klubb- / Skedsmo Skiklubb
NORDNS
1009Marius Bergersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1022Morten Hertzenberg
Bærum OCK
DNS
1032Philip Videm Rakke
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1020Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil