Bringebærløpet 2018

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
301Amelie Rasch-Eklund
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
321Anabel Berg
NORBarneløp13:00:00MÅL
254Anders Kippenes
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
302Andreas Løland Varanes
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
303Anna Cecilia Heggen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
304Anna Dortea Stevenson
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
232Anniken Tjelle
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
219Anton Hartting-Kopperud
/ Holmen IF
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
257Ask Bjørnstad
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
306Astrid Haug Sørensen
Bislettalliansen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
305Astrid Rådberg
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
307Aurora Myren Furre
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
308Axel Johannesson
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
235Bo Helland
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
309Borghild Sæbø
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
233Cassandra Engen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
310Celine Aas
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
237Cerina Ebbesen Myklebust
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
258Christian Hårstad-Evjen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
311Clara Myking
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
312Edvard Høgsæt Norheim
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
313Egil Huse
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
243Eirik Angeltvedt
/ Holmen IF
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
314Ellinor Blikås
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
215Emilie Stensund
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
315Emilie Aas
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
252Emily Bendiksen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
316Emma Løland Varanes
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
317Eskil Ellefsen Hana
Akershus krets
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
318Eskil T. Fosen
Sætre Idrætsforening Graabein
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
319Evelina Kollerud
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
320Filip Høgsæt Norheim
Tyrving IL
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
256Filip Trollebu Lefdal
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
253Fredrik Ebbesen
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
322Hannah Midtlien Langlie
Akershus krets
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
323Hege Birknes
Akershus krets
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
324Helene Huse
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
325Helene Høimyr
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
326Henrik Skyrud
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
244Håkon Angeltvedt
/ Holmen IF
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
327Håkon Fossum
Asker Sk. Friidrett
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
227Haakon Rønning
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
208Ida Ellefsen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
236Ingrid Hårstad-Evjen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
328Ingvild Elvenes
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
259Isabel Orskaug
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
255Isabella Trollebu Lefdal
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
329Ivan Friberg-Sjøvold
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
210Iver Traa
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
223Jens Lehne
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
211Johan Traa
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
216Johanne Krog Ødegaard
/ Vollen UNgdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
330Jonas Amundsen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
331Jonathan Hummel Simensen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
332Jostein Skuggevik
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
333Julie Børresen
Akershus krets
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
229Julie Kippenes
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
334Karen Pauline Hviding Kvam
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
335Katia Susanne Heggen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
336Kelsi Emilie Stevenson
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
225Kristina Huserbråten
/ Frisk Asker
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
200Kristoffer Fikse Evensen
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
260Leah Biørn
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
337Leo Alexander Nesteby
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
338Leopold Kollerud
Vollen Ungdomslag
NORBarneløp13:00:00MÅL
339Linnea Isabel Nesteby
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
246Lotte Lilan Skjæret
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
203Louise Dolmen Pedersen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
204Lukas Fauchald-Skaarnes
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
340Lykke Blikås
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
341Madeleine Øvrebø-Engemoen
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
247Magnus Bjørnstad Lunde
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
342Magnus Hårstad-Evjen
NORBarneløp13:00:00MÅL
343Magnus I Brochmann
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
221Magnus Lehne
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
344Maiken Høvik Sivertsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
245Maiken Næss-Løtveit
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
345Maria Myking
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
346Marius Andresen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
347Markus Herregarden
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
348Martin Rolland
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
349Martine Knudsen
Heggedal IL
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
350Mathilde Myklebust
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
251Matilda Bendiksen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
351Mia Helene Høvding
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
352Mila Aakervik Håvimb
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
353Milea Mølbach Nikolaisen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
231Nicolai Dellgren
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
224Noa Erichsen Næss
/ Hvalstad IL
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
249Noah Øvrebø-Engemoen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
202Nora Benmalek
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
354Nore Ellefsen Hana
Akershus krets
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
213Oda Krog Ødegaard
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
356Olivia Christina Oberst
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
355Olivia Mcbarnette
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
357Olve Elvenes
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
222Oscar Dellgren
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
358Ossian Rådberg
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
218Peter Kjølseth
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
359Petter Mikalsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
Meld feil